Fantasy Points
Eric Green - TE #86

Minnesota Vikings Eric Green - TE #86

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Eric Green Conditions ChartRushing Eric Green Stats ChartReceiving Eric Green Stats ChartKick Returns Eric Green Stats ChartPunt Returns Eric Green Stats ChartAll Purpose Eric Green Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 000000005388010003803.8
2 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000000023417000003403.4
3 Box ScoreChicago Bears 0000000023116011103203.2
4 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0000000022613000002602.6
5 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 000000003248000002402.4
6 Box ScoreChicago Bears 000000005439000004304.3
7 Box ScoreNew York Giants 000000003279000002702.7
8 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 0000000045113000005105.1
9 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000000022211000002202.2
10 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 000024422132580000069113.4
11 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 00001646403471600000111011.35
12 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 0000000046216000006206.2
13 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 000011111045213000006306.55
14 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 00001424202179021106006.25
15 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 0000000045313000005305.3
16 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 0000000033211000003203.2
TOTAL 0000516132.21515841104210747181.95
PROJECTED0000516132.215158411.450420.50747181.95

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Eric Green Stats ChartReceiving Eric Green Stats ChartKick Returns Eric Green Stats ChartPunt Returns Eric Green Stats ChartAll Purpose Eric Green Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Minnesota Vikings
adobery
0000102052113451915032270746183.1
18New York Giants
eifer
00001322017200000000220237.25
19San Diego Chargers
kamphuna8
0000713019100000000130120.75
20Los Angeles Rams
urlocaltecmoguy
0000414135100000000141121.1
21Los Angeles Rams
timbone666
00001126624400000000266453.35
22Philadelphia Eagles
brHomerFu
00003612020000000061218.85
23Los Angeles Rams
LuckyTool
0000920723345996220000012033140.55
24Denver Broncos
rmm1976
00003812710000000081114.85
25Los Angeles Rams
moulds33
0000310535100000000105117.25
26Denver Broncos
vikingmoe02
00004431110000000043111.3
27New York Jets
rmm1976
0000120200000000002002.25
28Los Angeles Rams
discdolo
0000921224200000000212235.45
29New England Patriots
gats
0000611720200000000117225.2
30Los Angeles Raiders
Jfagundes04
0000523447400000000234448.65
31Los Angeles Rams
bradbears81
0000722031356105219033612013083150.55
32Houston Oilers
stalltalk
00006931620000000093222.8
33Los Angeles Rams
Jfagundes04
00001430021100000000300139.5
34Minnesota Vikings
keirre1981
00005161321515841104210747181.95
35Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
0000413734100000000137120.7
36San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
00005561140000000056430.85
37Los Angeles Rams
gats
0000826033300000000260346
38New York Jets
Bighock
0000816821100000000168124.8
39Kansas City Chiefs
gats
0000720129100000000201127.85
40New Orleans Saints
Nos
00001834619400000000346463.1
41Washington Redskins
cubsfan5150
0000164152632321600000447366.7
TOTAL 00001884430244920033821701182707894491130.4
AVERAGE00007.23170.3823.561.887.69130.0816.9100.4282820303.621.8843.48

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Eric Green Stats ChartReceiving Eric Green Stats ChartKick Returns Eric Green Stats ChartPunt Returns Eric Green Stats ChartAll Purpose Eric Green Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
18New York Giants
eifer
0000224120000000002402.9
23Los Angeles Rams
LuckyTool
0000000048421000008408.4
40New Orleans Saints
Nos
0000713519100000000135121.25
TOTAL 000091591814842100000243132.55

Single Game Bests Eric Green Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 40
Week 20
Set by
Nos
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 37
Week 6
Set by
gats
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 21
Week 12
Set by
timbone666

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 23
Week 15
Set by
LuckyTool
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 31
Week 4
Set by
bradbears81
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 23
Week 15
Set by
LuckyTool
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 21
Week 12
Set by
timbone666
Fantasy Pts.

26.4

Box Score
Season 23
Week 15
Set by
LuckyTool

Single Season Bests Eric Green Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 40
Set by
Nos
Rec. Yards

Season 41
Set by
cubsfan5150
Recv. TDs

Season 21
Set by
timbone666

K.R. Yards

Season 31
Set by
bradbears81
P.R. Yards

Season 31
Set by
bradbears81
A.P.Y.

Season 31
Set by
bradbears81
Total TDs

Season 21
Set by
timbone666
Fantasy Pts.

150.55

Season 31
Set by
bradbears81

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

1

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 29

New England Patriots
Coach: gats


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.158.214.111


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake