Fantasy Points
Ethan Horton - TE #88

Denver Broncos Ethan Horton - TE #88

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Ethan Horton Conditions ChartRushing Ethan Horton Stats ChartReceiving Ethan Horton Stats ChartKick Returns Ethan Horton Stats ChartPunt Returns Ethan Horton Stats ChartAll Purpose Ethan Horton Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 0000112120000000001201.45
3 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 0000111110000000001101.35
5 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 0000130301000000003019.25
16 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000132320000000003203.45
TOTAL 000048521.2510000000085115.5
PROJECTED000048521.2510000000085115.5

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Ethan Horton Stats ChartReceiving Ethan Horton Stats ChartKick Returns Ethan Horton Stats ChartPunt Returns Ethan Horton Stats ChartAll Purpose Ethan Horton Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Miami Dolphins
opus1
0000413033000000000130014
18Green Bay Packers
Jimmy
0000000032814250441100855085.5
19New Orleans Saints
Kweh
00001546131400000000461473.85
20Green Bay Packers
LuckyTool
000062434131626200000305350
21Denver Broncos
elway41177
00004852110000000085115.5
22New York Giants
bgboud2
00004942400000000094010.4
23Detroit Lions
tecmodell42
00002044122600000000441685.1
24Miami Dolphins
segathonsov
000025628033612000009209.7
25Philadelphia Eagles
chino_pino
00001338930400000000389466.15
26Miami Dolphins
segathonsov
00001228524500000000285561.5
27Los Angeles Rams
discdolo
0000611018200000000110224.5
28Detroit Lions
tecmodell42
00002549320600000000493691.55
29Dallas Cowboys
kamphuna8
00001025826500000000258558.3
30New York Jets
discdolo
00001336528300000000365357.75
31New York Giants
discdolo
00002455223600000000552697.2
32Minnesota Vikings
hamburgler2682
0000520541100000000205127.75
33Minnesota Vikings
hamburgler2682
00001948626500000000486583.35
34Kansas City Chiefs
regulator088
00001547432400000000474475.15
35Green Bay Packers
player121xk
0000921224200000000212235.45
36Indianapolis Colts
drake
00001138135300000000381358.85
37Pittsburgh Steelers
ricor33
00002854620400000000546485.6
38San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
0000616327100000000163123.8
39Green Bay Packers
discdolo
0000510120200000000101223.35
40Cleveland Browns
TecmoBo
00001041742100000000417150.2
41Green Bay Packers
discdolo
0000721531000000000215023.25
42Cleveland Browns
TecmoBo
00001546831500000000468580.55
43Cleveland Browns
TecmoBo
0000101841831121200000196340.1
44Cleveland Browns
TecmoBo
0000820926400000000209446.9
45Tampa Bay Buccaneers
jebigred
0000935339400000000353461.55
47Cleveland Browns
TecmoBo
0000310134100000000101116.85
48Philadelphia Eagles
oklahoma
0000916318100000000163124.55
49Los Angeles Rams
drake
0000720129200000000201233.85
TOTAL 0000347927227913792425044110010237911656.45
AVERAGE000010.52280.9726.722.761.122824.9700.1241410310.212.7650.2

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Ethan Horton Stats ChartReceiving Ethan Horton Stats ChartKick Returns Ethan Horton Stats ChartPunt Returns Ethan Horton Stats ChartAll Purpose Ethan Horton Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
18Green Bay Packers
Jimmy
00000000418747021160198019.8
19New Orleans Saints
Kweh
0000413935300000000139332.9
20Green Bay Packers
LuckyTool
0000125251000000002518.75
21Denver Broncos
elway41177
0000132320000000003203.45
23Detroit Lions
tecmodell42
0000231160000000003103.6
25Philadelphia Eagles
chino_pino
0000188000000000801.05
26Miami Dolphins
segathonsov
0000188000000000801.05
28Detroit Lions
tecmodell42
00005982000000000098011.05
29Dallas Cowboys
kamphuna8
0000128281000000002819.05
30New York Jets
discdolo
0000128281000000002819.05
31New York Giants
discdolo
00003903010000000090115.75
33Minnesota Vikings
hamburgler2682
0000129290000000002903.15
34Kansas City Chiefs
Prime
0000252260000000005205.7
37Pittsburgh Steelers
ricor33
00005641320000000064219.65
38San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
0000111110000000001101.35
40Cleveland Browns
TecmoBo
0000213769000000000137014.2
41Green Bay Packers
discdolo
0000363210000000006307.05
42Cleveland Browns
TecmoBo
0000610117200000000101223.6
43Cleveland Browns
TecmoBo
0000512625000000000126013.85
44Cleveland Browns
TecmoBo
0000116160000000001601.85
47Cleveland Browns
TecmoBo
00001838310000000083114.55
48Philadelphia Eagles
oklahoma
0000260300000000006006.5
TOTAL 00004912292512418747021160142712226.95

Single Game Bests Ethan Horton Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 23
Week 10
Set by
tecmodell42
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 23
Week 10
Set by
tecmodell42
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 23
Week 10
Set by
tecmodell42

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 18
Week 4
Set by
Jimmy
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 18
Week 3
Set by
Jimmy
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 23
Week 10
Set by
tecmodell42
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 23
Week 10
Set by
tecmodell42
Fantasy Pts.

42.95

Box Score
Season 23
Week 10
Set by
tecmodell42

Single Season Bests Ethan Horton Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 37
Set by
ricor33
Rec. Yards

Season 31
Set by
discdolo
Recv. TDs

Season 23
Set by
tecmodell42

K.R. Yards

Season 18
Set by
Jimmy
P.R. Yards

Season 18
Set by
Jimmy
A.P.Y.

Season 18
Set by
Jimmy
Total TDs

Season 23
Set by
tecmodell42
Fantasy Pts.

97.2

Season 31
Set by
discdolo

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

2

100+ Yards

10

200+ Yards

1

3+ TD

1

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 42

Cleveland Browns
Coach: TecmoBo
Kiss the Ring

Season 48

Philadelphia Eagles
Coach: oklahoma


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.197.24.206


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake