Fantasy Points
Ottis Anderson - RB #24

Denver Broncos Ottis Anderson - RB #24

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Ottis Anderson Conditions ChartRushing Ottis Anderson Stats ChartReceiving Ottis Anderson Stats ChartKick Returns Ottis Anderson Stats ChartPunt Returns Ottis Anderson Stats ChartAll Purpose Ottis Anderson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 911612.89224020000000000156228.1
2 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 611819.672000000000000118223.8
3 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 1414210.14211717000000000159228.15
4 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 171327.76212929000000000161228.35
5 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 13655148922.25000000000154122.4
6 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 141178.36122512.5000000000142120.7
7 Box ScoreNew York Jets 1111710.6424389.5000000000155228.5
8 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 4194.7500000000000001901.9
9 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 131179334816000000000165335.25
10 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 810.130110100000000001101.35
11 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 121068.832000000000000106222.6
12 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 1221918.25311515000000000234341.65
13 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 151077.13212121000000000128225.05
14 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 13755.77013131000000000106010.85
15 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 161237.69036020000000000183019.05
16 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 1725214.823000000000000252343.2
TOTAL 19418269.41252442317.63000000000224925380.9
PROJECTED19418269.41252442317.63000000000224925380.9

Season

SeasonOttis Anderson Stats Chart
Team / Coach
Rushing Ottis Anderson Stats ChartReceiving Ottis Anderson Stats ChartKick Returns Ottis Anderson Stats ChartPunt Returns Ottis Anderson Stats ChartAll Purpose Ottis Anderson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Atlanta Falcons
drzahstl
11 - 5 - 0
15113098.672521209104356441802110216329395.55
18New York Giants
eifer
12 - 3 - 0
157163710.4327121129100000000174928345.9
19Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
10 - 6 - 0
17415168.711991351544812000000173223313.45
20Cleveland Browns
TechMobile
3 - 13 - 0
18715218.1313151389171131600000177214264.95
21Cleveland Browns
tecmobrowns
2 - 12 - 0
15212107.961514230162435900000147517253
22Tampa Bay Buccaneers
rmm1976
10 - 6 - 0
19618109.232655812100000000186827350.05
23Minnesota Vikings
moulds33
5 - 11 - 0
14811437.7263351200000000011786154.55
24Tampa Bay Buccaneers
twister2
2 - 14 - 0
998578.6641512083236180166010197147.65
25Minnesota Vikings
8-bit
3 - 13 - 0
1589926.28102482405510471902320209010269.5
26Dallas Cowboys
kamphuna8
8 - 8 - 0
14614149.68182127013300000000168421299.65
27Kansas City Chiefs
hawkeye98
3 - 13 - 0
11910628.92576292589121604205020567249.35
28Houston Oilers
chino_pino
7 - 9 - 0
1078047.5115109291231160000092716191.2
29Los Angeles Raiders
red98sethuthut
5 - 11 - 0
564798.55421305152466381403248014466185.85
30New York Giants
player121xk
10 - 6 - 0
170178010.471671472127881300000201518311.25
31New Orleans Saints
Nos
10 - 6 - 0
97105810.9174242710500000000148512231
34Cleveland Browns
TSBGOD
9 - 7 - 0
14910887.3201316212000000000125020248.25
35New York Giants
discdolo
8 - 8 - 0
1379647.04141421015000000000117414204.9
36Houston Oilers
stalltalk
8 - 6 - 2
140156811.2131215213100000000172014259
37Green Bay Packers
DarthRockman
8 - 8 - 0
1019519.42918281161481234263380270254613337.1
38Cleveland Browns
timbone666
3 - 12 - 0
979039.31101921411300000000111713194.45
39Miami Dolphins
Beastquake
2 - 12 - 0
14310097.0610116861627851302840187011255.75
40Cincinnati Bengals
arncoem
8 - 8 - 0
16715179.0892927494294821700000227313312.55
41Denver Broncos
jebigred
5 - 11 - 0
27320467.4920133000000000204920325.15
42Atlanta Falcons
Prime
10 - 6 - 0
160184911.56171826715400000000211621342.1
43Washington Redskins
tundrayeti
2 - 14 - 0
14812228.26143381311202000000128015218.75
44Tampa Bay Buccaneers
eifer
8 - 7 - 1
18514657.9215223241541111100000180019299.5
45Buffalo Bills
hoff
8 - 8 - 0
16013348.34121623815200000000157214245.2
46New Orleans Saints
Nos
14 - 2 - 0
11110219.2162123311100000000125417232.65
47San Francisco 49ers
player121xk
7 - 9 - 0
259285211.012878913000000000294128463.85
48Detroit Lions
Casual_T
3 - 12 - 1
978358.6158108141000000009436132.3
49Chicago Bears
ricor33
6 - 10 - 0
14010557.5416910512100000000116017220.25
50San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
8 - 8 - 0
371985.353100052923180000011213130.35
51Cleveland Browns
HughMillenation
6 - 9 - 1
1139688.5771219016117308180000014668197.6
52Atlanta Falcons
Prime
6 - 10 - 0
94107211.4111926914200000000134113216.85
53Green Bay Packers
ricor33
6 - 10 - 0
1166045.2171314111011313000007587121.05
54New York Giants
Barletti
2 - 14 - 0
1228567.02101416812100000000102411171.9
55Los Angeles Raiders
johny_mx
12 - 3 - 1
8104131816421424449190214707315105.1
56Cincinnati Bengals
discdolo
7 - 9 - 0
16615639.42222835713200000000192024343
57Washington Redskins
Iconboxingclub
9 - 7 - 0
233300412.893498710015500000309634515.85
58Denver Broncos
kamphuna8
11 - 5 - 0
343249.53215399275222741205398010367149.35
59Miami Dolphins
dueceloose
8 - 8 - 0
14812868.69171632420300000000161020285
60Minnesota Vikings
vikingmoe02
7 - 9 - 0
15812047.62121924813300000000145215239.95
61Houston Oilers
stalltalk
11 - 5 - 0
937307.859101841810000000091410153.9
62San Diego Chargers
birdhas_uwl
5 - 11 - 0
1148167.16954490386261605133014999205.15
63Phoenix Cardinals
disastamasta
4 - 12 - 0
149150810.1281617411200000000168210232.2
64Chicago Bears
Tecmo DPS
13 - 3 - 0
17216689.7212021611500000000188426349.4
65Miami Dolphins
Riddler
5 - 11 - 0
14010227.3131927414100000000129614218.35
66New York Giants
eifer
10 - 6 - 0
103105110.2102032016500000000137115232.1
67San Francisco 49ers
gripsmoke
9 - 7 - 0
846667.936151751214812662631000210710274.45
68Indianapolis Colts
regulator088
10 - 6 - 0
171488.712412832000000000276240.6
69Denver Broncos
nostradamus
11 - 5 - 0
261897.271730744300000000496475.35
70Cincinnati Bengals
tadaos
13 - 3 - 0
15613038.351546416000000000136715227.7
71Philadelphia Eagles
gats
11 - 5 - 0
16212227.54222740515400000000162726325.45
72Miami Dolphins
johny_mx
12 - 4 - 0
157202712.91233545713400000000248427419.15
73Chicago Bears
Tecmo DPS
9 - 7 - 0
16415199.26192439016200000000190921322.9
74Denver Broncos
shield
12 - 4 - 0
19418269.41252442318000000000224925380.9
TOTAL : 427 - 457 - 6 7631676628.8775181811097141045761017018630208708913786114284.2
AVERAGE131.571166.598.8712.9514.1191.3313.571.799.93175.3417.660.10.5220820801536.8414.84246.28

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Ottis Anderson Stats ChartReceiving Ottis Anderson Stats ChartKick Returns Ottis Anderson Stats ChartPunt Returns Ottis Anderson Stats ChartAll Purpose Ottis Anderson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Atlanta Falcons
drzahstl
6101.67033110043910000008008.75
18New York Giants
eifer
7669.43124724000000000113117.8
19Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
131158.85435719000000000172441.95
22Tampa Bay Buccaneers
rmm1976
282789.93312121000000000299348.15
30New York Giants
player121xk
232139.261100100000000213233.55
31New Orleans Saints
Nos
66811.33059319000000000161017.35
34Cleveland Browns
TSBGOD
3299.670224120000000005305.8
36Houston Oilers
stalltalk
11918.27011212000000000103010.55
42Atlanta Falcons
Prime
301896.3044612100000000235130.5
45Buffalo Bills
hoff
262138.19222814000000000241236.6
46New Orleans Saints
Nos
8587.25042560000000008309.3
55Los Angeles Raiders
johny_mx
31860171710000000008909.15
57Washington Redskins
Iconboxingclub
79713.86200000000000097221.7
58Denver Broncos
kamphuna8
0000110100000000001001.25
61Houston Oilers
stalltalk
171337.82322211000000000155334
64Chicago Bears
Tecmo DPS
502755.523238000000000298242.55
66New York Giants
eifer
2023211.62000000000000232235.2
67San Francisco 49ers
gripsmoke
191517.95223015093033410000484366.9
68Indianapolis Colts
regulator088
4389.50218906691200000125013
70Cincinnati Bengals
tadaos
111321202189100000000150121.5
71Philadelphia Eagles
gats
1418913.5333411100000000223447.05
72Miami Dolphins
johny_mx
8475.8800000000000004704.7
73Chicago Bears
Tecmo DPS
151177.8143910000000000156122.6
TOTAL 32927598.392648649144194112210000381931579.9

Single Game Bests Ottis Anderson Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 41
Week 11
Set by
jebigred
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 57
Week 15
Set by
Iconboxingclub
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 19
Week 5
Set by
Tecmo Psycho
Receptions

Box Score
Season 31
Week 14
Set by
Nos
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 73
Week 8
Set by
Tecmo DPS
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 19
Week 14
Set by
Tecmo Psycho

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 67
Week 14
Set by
gripsmoke
K.R. TDs

Box Score
Season 37
Week 2
Set by
DarthRockman
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 37
Week 4
Set by
DarthRockman
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 57
Week 15
Set by
Iconboxingclub
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 19
Week 5
Set by
Tecmo Psycho
Fantasy Pts.

60.6

Box Score
Season 47
Week 13
Set by
player121xk

Single Season Bests Ottis Anderson Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 41
Set by
jebigred
Rush Yards

Season 57
Set by
Iconboxingclub
Rush TDs

Season 57
Set by
Iconboxingclub
Receptions

Season 31
Set by
Nos
Rec. Yards

Season 72
Set by
johny_mx
Recv. TDs

Season 31
Set by
Nos

K.R. Yards

Season 67
Set by
gripsmoke
K.R. TDs

Season 37
Set by
DarthRockman
P.R. Yards

Season 37
Set by
DarthRockman
A.P.Y.

Season 57
Set by
Iconboxingclub
Total TDs

Season 57
Set by
Iconboxingclub
Fantasy Pts.

515.85

Season 57
Set by
Iconboxingclub

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

274

200+ Yards

28

3+ TD

57



Receiving
5+ Receptions

7

100+ Yards

1

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

37

1500+ Yards

17

20+ TD

12



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

35.175.201.191


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake