Fantasy Points
Tim Brown - WR #81

Minnesota Vikings Tim Brown - WR #81

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Rushing Tim Brown Stats ChartReceiving Tim Brown Stats ChartKick Returns Tim Brown Stats ChartPunt Returns Tim Brown Stats ChartAll Purpose Tim Brown Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 0000135350000000003503.75
4 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000120200000000002002.25
5 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 000023316.50000000003303.8
6 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 0000132320000000003203.45
7 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 00002964820000000096222.1
9 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 000026130.520000000061218.6
10 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 00002381910000000038110.3
11 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 000024321.50000000004304.8
15 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 0000144000000000400.65
16 Box ScoreChicago Bears 0000188880000000008809.05
TOTAL 00001545030500000000450578.75
PROJECTED00001545030500000000450578.75

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Tim Brown Stats ChartReceiving Tim Brown Stats ChartKick Returns Tim Brown Stats ChartPunt Returns Tim Brown Stats ChartAll Purpose Tim Brown Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Cleveland Browns
gbag7217
6 - 10 - 0
0000419348100000000193126.3
18Seattle Seahawks
invader_star
8 - 6 - 0
000030530189000000005309114.5
19Buffalo Bills
tadaos
9 - 7 - 0
0000291009351500000000100915198.15
20New York Giants
eifer
12 - 3 - 0
00001836320100000000036310100.8
21Minnesota Vikings
callmefairf
11 - 5 - 0
00001545030500000000450578.75
22Dallas Cowboys
kamphuna8
10 - 6 - 0
00001252944400000000529479.9
23Green Bay Packers
zachctl
2 - 14 - 0
00001135532800000000355886.25
24Phoenix Cardinals
Ones11fahzu
4 - 12 - 0
00001850528700000000505797
25Los Angeles Raiders
artv
10 - 5 - 1
000024748319000000007489134.8
26Denver Broncos
vikingmoe02
6 - 10 - 0
000026791309000000007919139.6
27Cincinnati Bengals
Ol Dirty Tecmo
9 - 7 - 0
000024872368000000008728141.2
28Seattle Seahawks
gonickmontana5
11 - 5 - 0
00001842123110000000042111112.6
29Pittsburgh Steelers
LuckyTool
5 - 11 - 0
34314.33019855458000000008988142.55
30San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
4 - 12 - 0
00001967736400000000677496.45
31Miami Dolphins
segathonsov
6 - 10 - 0
00003785323140000000085314178.55
32Cincinnati Bengals
Ol Dirty Tecmo
8 - 8 - 0
00002583633100000000083610149.85
33Miami Dolphins
segathonsov
2 - 14 - 0
00003794926140000000094914188.15
34Los Angeles Raiders
gripsmoke
8 - 8 - 0
00002654521400000000545485
35Pittsburgh Steelers
WarMachine
7 - 9 - 0
0000512926300000000129332.15
36Denver Broncos
SirTed
8 - 8 - 0
0000219444592179000009619155.35
37Washington Redskins
oklahoma
5 - 11 - 0
000022722336000000007226113.7
38Houston Oilers
stalltalk
13 - 3 - 0
000023744324000000007444104.15
39New England Patriots
LuckyTool
13 - 3 - 0
000027831319000000008319143.85
40Denver Broncos
jebigred
7 - 9 - 0
00002877128140000000077114168.1
41Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Ol Dirty Tecmo
12 - 4 - 0
000016659417000000006597111.9
42Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
11 - 5 - 0
00002459525120000000059512137.5
43Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
9 - 7 - 0
000017611368000000006118113.35
44Atlanta Falcons
Prime
10 - 6 - 0
0000461372302200000000137222280.7
45Cleveland Browns
TecmoBo
11 - 5 - 0
00002260427100000111060510126
46Miami Dolphins
HughMillenation
8 - 8 - 0
000042164639203361200000168220298.7
47New Orleans Saints
Nos
10 - 5 - 1
0000351459421900000000145919268.65
48Cleveland Browns
TecmoBo
14 - 2 - 0
0000381199321100000000119911195.4
TOTAL : 269 - 238 - 2 34314.33077324170313085531101110242673084467.95
AVERAGE0.091.3414.33024.16755.3131.279.630.161.6610.600.03110758.349.63139.62

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Tim Brown Stats ChartReceiving Tim Brown Stats ChartKick Returns Tim Brown Stats ChartPunt Returns Tim Brown Stats ChartAll Purpose Tim Brown Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
18Seattle Seahawks
invader_star
0000513928200000000139227.15
19Buffalo Bills
tadaos
0000517435100000000174124.65
21Minnesota Vikings
callmefairf
00002703510000000070113.5
22Dallas Cowboys
kamphuna8
0000315853200000000158228.55
25Los Angeles Raiders
artv
0000267340000000006707.2
28Seattle Seahawks
gonickmontana5
0000515631200000000156228.85
42Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
0000418847200000000188231.8
43Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
0000513828100000000138121.05
44Atlanta Falcons
Prime
0000125251000000002518.75
45Cleveland Browns
TecmoBo
0000723934300000000239343.65
47New Orleans Saints
Nos
00003491620000000049217.65
48Cleveland Browns
TecmoBo
0000316956000000000169017.65
TOTAL 0000451572351700000000157217270.45

Single Game Bests Tim Brown Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 29
Week 15
Set by
LuckyTool
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 29
Week 15
Set by
LuckyTool
Receptions

Box Score
Season 48
Week 4
Set by
TecmoBo
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 48
Week 4
Set by
TecmoBo
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 47
Week 3
Set by
Nos

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 46
Week 2
Set by
HughMillenation
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 45
Week 8
Set by
TecmoBo
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 48
Week 4
Set by
TecmoBo
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 47
Week 3
Set by
Nos
Fantasy Pts.

40.8

Box Score
Season 47
Week 3
Set by
Nos

Single Season Bests Tim Brown Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 29
Set by
LuckyTool
Rush Yards

Season 29
Set by
LuckyTool
Receptions

Season 44
Set by
Prime
Rec. Yards

Season 46
Set by
HughMillenation
Recv. TDs

Season 44
Set by
Prime

K.R. Yards

Season 46
Set by
HughMillenation
P.R. Yards

Season 45
Set by
TecmoBo
A.P.Y.

Season 46
Set by
HughMillenation
Total TDs

Season 44
Set by
Prime
Fantasy Pts.

298.7

Season 46
Set by
HughMillenation

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

10

100+ Yards

71

200+ Yards

1

3+ TD

6

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

5

1500+ Yards

1

20+ TD

2

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 45

Cleveland Browns
Coach: TecmoBo


TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

107.21.16.70


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake