Fantasy Points
Pat Beach - TE #81

Phoenix Cardinals Pat Beach - TE #81

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Pat Beach Conditions ChartRushing Pat Beach Stats ChartReceiving Pat Beach Stats ChartKick Returns Pat Beach Stats ChartPunt Returns Pat Beach Stats ChartAll Purpose Pat Beach Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000121210000000002102.35
2 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 000025326.50000000005305.8
14 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000135350000000003503.75
15 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000116160000000001601.85
16 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 000022311.51000000002318.8
TOTAL 0000714821.14100000000148122.55
PROJECTED0000714821.14100000000148122.55

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Pat Beach Stats ChartReceiving Pat Beach Stats ChartKick Returns Pat Beach Stats ChartPunt Returns Pat Beach Stats ChartAll Purpose Pat Beach Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
18Minnesota Vikings
adobery
8 - 8 - 0
0000157570000000005705.95
19Washington Redskins
sabbath
3 - 13 - 0
000012929091041200000133013.55
20Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
6 - 10 - 0
0000114140235502400000564056.65
21Phoenix Cardinals
Ones11fahzu
5 - 11 - 0
0000714821100000000148122.55
22Tampa Bay Buccaneers
rmm1976
10 - 6 - 0
00004972410000000097116.7
23Pittsburgh Steelers
daboy8821
12 - 4 - 0
0000917620300000000176337.85
24Houston Oilers
callmefairf
15 - 1 - 0
00002221610600000000216663.1
25Kansas City Chiefs
johny_mx
12 - 4 - 0
0000221110000000002102.6
27Detroit Lions
tecmodell42
4 - 12 - 0
00003903001151500000105011.25
28Cleveland Browns
moulds33
3 - 12 - 1
00001545410000000054111.65
29Kansas City Chiefs
SirTed
7 - 9 - 0
0000457141142591900000316138.6
33Pittsburgh Steelers
ziur1
10 - 4 - 2
0000921624200000000216235.85
34Chicago Bears
gats
12 - 4 - 0
000000005479000004704.7
35Cincinnati Bengals
Ol Dirty Tecmo
6 - 10 - 0
0000132320000000003203.45
36Philadelphia Eagles
MattyDold
12 - 4 - 0
00004431104571400000100011
37Atlanta Falcons
Prime
9 - 7 - 0
00001018418300000000184338.9
38New Orleans Saints
Nos
10 - 6 - 0
00002249422500000000494584.9
39Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
9 - 7 - 0
00000000516232132380185124.5
42Los Angeles Raiders
ziur1
8 - 8 - 0
00002502510000000050111.5
43Philadelphia Eagles
oklahoma
8 - 8 - 0
0000000035518000005505.5
46Indianapolis Colts
Ol Dirty Tecmo
8 - 8 - 0
000012020154790000067112.95
47San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
10 - 6 - 0
0000231160000000003103.6
48New York Jets
tadaos
10 - 6 - 0
00004691720000000069219.9
49Los Angeles Raiders
Bighock
8 - 8 - 0
0000818023100000000180126
50Pittsburgh Steelers
swampc1
7 - 9 - 0
000071121611141400000126120.35
52Cleveland Browns
PrimeTime
8 - 8 - 0
0000000023417000003403.4
55Cleveland Browns
ricor33
6 - 10 - 0
00009253284335521703421408474110.95
TOTAL : 226 - 203 - 3 0000147285719351111975181665110489736742.45
AVERAGE00003.7773.2619.440.92.8550.6417.790.030.1565650125.560.9219.04

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Pat Beach Stats ChartReceiving Pat Beach Stats ChartKick Returns Pat Beach Stats ChartPunt Returns Pat Beach Stats ChartAll Purpose Pat Beach Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
33Pittsburgh Steelers
ziur1
0000263320000000006306.8
34Chicago Bears
fbdukesta
0000000067412000007407.4
36Philadelphia Eagles
MattyDold
0000188000000000801.05
48New York Jets
tadaos
0000119190000000001902.15
TOTAL 000051042116741200000178125.05

Single Game Bests Pat Beach Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 24
Week 6
Set by
callmefairf
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 55
Week 6
Set by
ricor33
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 37
Week 6
Set by
Prime

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 20
Week 13
Set by
Tecmo Psycho
K.R. TDs

Box Score
Season 39
Week 2
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 55
Week 14
Set by
ricor33
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 20
Week 13
Set by
Tecmo Psycho
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 37
Week 6
Set by
Prime
Fantasy Pts.

23.15

Box Score
Season 37
Week 6
Set by
Prime

Single Season Bests Pat Beach Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 24
Set by
callmefairf
Rec. Yards

Season 38
Set by
Nos
Recv. TDs

Season 24
Set by
callmefairf

K.R. Yards

Season 55
Set by
ricor33
K.R. TDs

Season 39
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
P.R. Yards

Season 55
Set by
ricor33
A.P.Y.

Season 55
Set by
ricor33
Total TDs

Season 24
Set by
callmefairf
Fantasy Pts.

110.95

Season 55
Set by
ricor33

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

1

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

1

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

18.207.254.88


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake