Fantasy Points
Dwight Stone - WR #20

Chicago Bears Dwight Stone - WR #20

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Dwight Stone Conditions ChartRushing Dwight Stone Stats ChartReceiving Dwight Stone Stats ChartKick Returns Dwight Stone Stats ChartPunt Returns Dwight Stone Stats ChartAll Purpose Dwight Stone Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000000058818000008808.8
2 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 0000000045815000005805.8
3 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000000045714000005705.7
4 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 0000000046416000006406.4
5 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 0000000044812000004804.8
6 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 0000000045313000005305.3
7 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 0000000067112000007107.1
8 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000000033311000003303.3
9 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 0000000046516000006506.5
10 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000000022010000002002
11 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 000000005449000004404.4
12 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 0000000022915000002902.9
13 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000000056212000006206.2
14 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 0000000024221000004204.2
15 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 0000000056814000006806.8
16 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 0000000045213000005205.2
TOTAL 00000000638541400000854085.4
PROJECTED000000006385413.5600000854085.4

Season

SeasonDwight Stone Stats Chart
Team / Coach
Rushing Dwight Stone Stats ChartReceiving Dwight Stone Stats ChartKick Returns Dwight Stone Stats ChartPunt Returns Dwight Stone Stats ChartAll Purpose Dwight Stone Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
36Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
10 - 6 - 0
00001181804662013043380671067.35
38Pittsburgh Steelers
ricor33
10 - 6 - 0
0000000091171300000117011.7
39Miami Dolphins
Beastquake
2 - 12 - 0
0000113130000000001301.55
40Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
12 - 4 - 0
000000004060615052350629062.9
41Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
8 - 8 - 0
00002613110000000061112.6
42Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
11 - 5 - 0
0000510220145553120789130744181.65
43Miami Dolphins
randywags25
9 - 7 - 0
000014040029463160220100523052.55
45San Francisco 49ers
player121xk
7 - 9 - 0
00001151505912572117456013171137.95
46Tampa Bay Buccaneers
jebigred
5 - 11 - 0
0000000021320150227140347034.7
47New York Jets
tadaos
11 - 5 - 0
0000000089412000009409.4
49Atlanta Falcons
Prime
9 - 7 - 0
0000722432200000000224236.15
50Phoenix Cardinals
ricor33
8 - 8 - 0
00001330824500000000308564.05
51New York Giants
Barletti
5 - 11 - 0
0000515531100000000155122.75
53San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
7 - 9 - 0
000000005176915032580794079.4
54San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
6 - 10 - 0
0000000081081401770115011.5
56Los Angeles Rams
Speed
8 - 8 - 0
00002271407127180111110165017
57New Orleans Saints
Nos
7 - 9 - 0
00002126044411000005606.1
58San Diego Chargers
justinpeters51
7 - 9 - 0
00002804010000000080114.5
59Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Kovalkin
7 - 8 - 1
0000912414200000000124226.65
60Chicago Bears
imflo
4 - 12 - 0
00000000638541400000854085.4
61Detroit Lions
LuckyTool
9 - 7 - 0
0000510220100000000102117.45
62Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Tecmo DPS
13 - 3 - 0
00003973210000000097116.45
64Houston Oilers
johny_mx
12 - 4 - 0
0000000048658140221110679067.9
65Washington Redskins
Iconboxingclub
9 - 7 - 0
0000363211429232203258010111107.85
66Houston Oilers
johny_mx
9 - 7 - 0
00000000456121401660618061.8
67Seattle Seahawks
Iconboxingclub
8 - 8 - 0
000051272504061415032790768078.05
68Houston Oilers
johny_mx
5 - 11 - 0
00000000238190218905605.6
TOTAL : 218 - 211 - 1 000067156823165678777151433779010722171190.95
AVERAGE00001.2629.5823.40.310.7165.615.480.020.813773770202.30.3222.47

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Dwight Stone Stats ChartReceiving Dwight Stone Stats ChartKick Returns Dwight Stone Stats ChartPunt Returns Dwight Stone Stats ChartAll Purpose Dwight Stone Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
36Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
00000000569140424609309.3
40Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
0000000067713017708408.4
42Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
0000000046216000006206.2
64Houston Oilers
johny_mx
000000003602001131307307.3
65Washington Redskins
Iconboxingclub
00000000152601702210262026.2
66Houston Oilers
johny_mx
0000000079914000009909.9
TOTAL 000000004062716084660673067.3

Single Game Bests Dwight Stone Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 49
Week 9
Set by
Prime
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 49
Week 9
Set by
Prime
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 50
Week 7
Set by
ricor33

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 45
Week 6
Set by
player121xk
K.R. TDs

Box Score
Season 45
Week 6
Set by
player121xk
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 42
Week 11
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 45
Week 6
Set by
player121xk
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 50
Week 7
Set by
ricor33
Fantasy Pts.

30.25

Box Score
Season 49
Week 9
Set by
Prime

Single Season Bests Dwight Stone Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 50
Set by
ricor33
Rec. Yards

Season 50
Set by
ricor33
Recv. TDs

Season 50
Set by
ricor33

K.R. Yards

Season 45
Set by
player121xk
K.R. TDs

Season 45
Set by
player121xk
P.R. Yards

Season 42
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
A.P.Y.

Season 45
Set by
player121xk
Total TDs

Season 50
Set by
ricor33
Fantasy Pts.

137.95

Season 45
Set by
player121xk

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

1

100+ Yards

1

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

1

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 62

Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Coach: Tecmo DPS
Kiss the Ring

Season 65

Washington Redskins
Coach: Iconboxingclub


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.235.25.27


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake