Fantasy Points
Troy Aikman - QB #8

Washington Redskins Troy Aikman - QB #8

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Troy Aikman Conditions ChartPassing Troy Aikman Stats ChartRushing Troy Aikman Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 1333.33%4510121.5331208.2
2 Box ScoreNew York Giants 2922.22%300040.9731003
3 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 71258.33%17510130.5637016.37
4 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 2450%8510135.421309.97
5 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 61540%15620118.33214019.8
6 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 3933.33%700122.6963706.37
7 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 51050%8910114.17945014.43
8 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 4850%1303195.8315019.17
9 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 5683.33%24520158.33318132.13
10 Box ScoreNew York Giants 2633.33%420059.0352805.6
11 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 22100%1110129.170004.73
12 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 1333.33%4810121.531307.5
13 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 4850%1062295.83221013.17
14 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 61250%1721188.89210014.47
15 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 3837.5%1731012500015.53
16 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 6875%13621116.67745019.57
TOTAL 5912347.97%1713196113.4482581210
PROJECTED5912347.97%1713196113.4482581210

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Troy Aikman Stats ChartRushing Troy Aikman Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
17New England Patriots
baxterbear12
12 - 4 - 0
6214143.97%1802251197.8917831212.43
18New England Patriots
baxterbear12
4 - 12 - 0
7615150.33%157814993.64341432169.5
19Tampa Bay Buccaneers
shinybehiny2477
4 - 12 - 0
7519738.07%1797201671.8219803193.8
20Phoenix Cardinals
DancingNunchakus
3 - 10 - 0
6512950.39%150591083.64231261134.93
21New England Patriots
tecmomig
5 - 11 - 0
6517138.01%1646161568.51472410167.83
22Cleveland Browns
tecmobrowns
6 - 10 - 0
5110847.22%1266121088.73301301131.4
23Green Bay Packers
zachctl
2 - 14 - 0
10423045.22%2208212470.62542722222.4
24Kansas City Chiefs
johny_mx
12 - 4 - 0
345660.71%79882129.46341950100.7
25Philadelphia Eagles
chino_pino
2 - 14 - 0
4815530.97%1398122951.69522800111.2
26Detroit Lions
tecmodell42
8 - 7 - 0
11419857.58%2046257117.97321000232.4
27Los Angeles Rams
discdolo
8 - 8 - 0
8613265.15%1342129100.63653823175.67
28Pittsburgh Steelers
hamburgler2682
7 - 9 - 0
7214748.98%1906148104.05191082189.87
29Los Angeles Raiders
red98sethuthut
5 - 11 - 0
8416850%1749131283.16321411164.7
30New Orleans Saints
Nos
4 - 12 - 0
9120444.61%2216221981.66281181215.53
31Washington Redskins
cubsfan5150
4 - 11 - 0
6412551.2%1493207110.776200167.53
32Cincinnati Bengals
Ol Dirty Tecmo
8 - 8 - 0
6112349.59%16111610101.214580157.2
33Phoenix Cardinals
disastamasta142
8 - 7 - 0
6914049.29%1493201487.59311090162.43
34Minnesota Vikings
keirre1981
8 - 8 - 0
183847.37%4544486.841676045.87
35Chicago Bears
fbdukesta
4 - 12 - 0
8517648.3%25592414100.858320241.8
36New England Patriots
fbdukesta
7 - 9 - 0
5711748.72%1574161098.7414791162.83
37Green Bay Packers
DarthRockman
8 - 8 - 0
5110946.79%1265136106.08331540139.73
38Miami Dolphins
shoemoney85
4 - 12 - 0
5618330.6%159082738.782277197.7
39New England Patriots
LuckyTool
13 - 3 - 0
518262.2%1202135120.17491827182.33
40Phoenix Cardinals
Jpthebowler
2 - 14 - 0
6618435.87%1826141564.7228910156.83
41Phoenix Cardinals
Jpthebowler
5 - 11 - 0
6013444.78%1290131472.2623950119.5
42New York Giants
discdolo
9 - 7 - 0
467759.74%1027105116.48372102131.47
43Minnesota Vikings
tecmodell42
6 - 10 - 0
11218759.89%1895228115.61391741221.73
44Indianapolis Colts
Ol Dirty Tecmo
13 - 3 - 0
8414259.15%2207206125.44321662243.73
45Phoenix Cardinals
the MACK
1 - 15 - 0
4113929.5%1332141264.61411483153.6
46Washington Redskins
Barletti
4 - 12 - 0
5816634.94%1636121168.759380138.87
47Denver Broncos
randywags25
11 - 5 - 0
579659.38%1468117111.46361750145.37
48Detroit Lions
Casual_T
3 - 12 - 1
6819934.17%2103251582.77291211228.3
49Miami Dolphins
HughMillenation
4 - 12 - 0
8320241.09%222414790.86281200202.27
50Washington Redskins
the MACK
8 - 8 - 0
5912347.97%1713196113.4482581210
TOTAL : 212 - 325 - 1 2341505546.31%5669255039491.210705056395931.07
AVERAGE68.85148.6846.31%1667.4116.1811.5991.231.47148.711.15174.44

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Troy Aikman Stats ChartRushing Troy Aikman Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
17New England Patriots
baxterbear12
112347.83%24631107.9749027.3
24Kansas City Chiefs
johny_mx
121770.59%21820152.21522024.73
26Detroit Lions
tecmodell42
111861.11%26320142.13737029.23
39New England Patriots
LuckyTool
21020%501141.67851010.43
42New York Giants
discdolo
112152.38%1662270.83729017.97
44Indianapolis Colts
Ol Dirty Tecmo
61250%17530135.42217025.37
47Denver Broncos
randywags25
31030%881357.552005.87
TOTAL 6011850.85%1235147102.9381850142.83

Single Game Bests Troy Aikman Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

26

Box Score
Season 19
Week 1
Set by
shinybehiny2477
Completions

17

Box Score
Season 26
Week 2
Set by
tecmodell42
Yards

379

Box Score
Season 44
Week 10
Set by
Ol Dirty Tecmo
Touchdowns

5

Box Score
Season 44
Week 10
Set by
Ol Dirty Tecmo
Rush Yards

66

Box Score
Season 27
Week 7
Set by
discdolo
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 17
Week 8
Set by
baxterbear12
Fantasy Pts.

43.67

Box Score
Season 44
Week 10
Set by
Ol Dirty Tecmo

Single Season Bests Troy Aikman Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

230

Season 23
Set by
zachctl
Completions

114

Season 26
Set by
tecmodell42
Yards

2559

Season 35
Set by
fbdukesta
Touchdowns

25

Season 17
Set by
baxterbear12
Rush Yards

382

Season 27
Set by
discdolo
Rush TDs

7

Season 39
Set by
LuckyTool

QB Rating

129.46

Season 24
Set by
johny_mx
Fantasy Pts.

243.73

Season 44
Set by
Ol Dirty Tecmo

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

29

300+ Yards

5

4+ TD Passes

9



Rushing
50+ Yards

6

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

3

2000+ Yards

7

30+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

35.175.248.25


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake