Fantasy Points
Mark Jackson - WR #80

Washington Redskins Mark Jackson - WR #80

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Mark Jackson Conditions ChartRushing Mark Jackson Stats ChartReceiving Mark Jackson Stats ChartKick Returns Mark Jackson Stats ChartPunt Returns Mark Jackson Stats ChartAll Purpose Mark Jackson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 00001707010000000070113.25
4 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 0000136361000000003619.85
5 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 0000144440000000004404.65
6 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000113130000000001301.55
7 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 0000119190000000001902.15
8 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000164640000000006406.65
9 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 0000112120000000001201.45
11 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 0000111111000000001117.35
12 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 0000211457200000000114223.9
13 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 000039832.6710000000098116.55
14 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 000022713.50000000002703.2
15 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 0000173730000000007307.55
16 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 00002199.51000000001918.4
TOTAL 00001860033.337000000006007106.5
PROJECTED00001860033.337000000006007106.5

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Mark Jackson Stats ChartReceiving Mark Jackson Stats ChartKick Returns Mark Jackson Stats ChartPunt Returns Mark Jackson Stats ChartAll Purpose Mark Jackson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Denver Broncos
bruddog
13 - 3 - 0
00001739423700000000394785.65
18Los Angeles Rams
mike
9 - 7 - 0
000018824465000000008245116.9
19Green Bay Packers
tecmoesteban85
12 - 4 - 0
00002446119600000000461688.1
20Minnesota Vikings
callmefairf
9 - 7 - 0
00001533122500000000331566.85
21San Francisco 49ers
regulator088
13 - 3 - 0
000031929307000000009297142.65
22Buffalo Bills
tadaos
12 - 4 - 0
000022730338000000007308126.5
23Philadelphia Eagles
brHomerFu
4 - 10 - 0
00004011152850000000011155151.5
24New York Jets
bdubs14
5 - 11 - 0
00002361927500000000619597.65
25Atlanta Falcons
a
5 - 11 - 0
00003011163750000000011165149.1
26Detroit Lions
tecmodell42
8 - 7 - 0
00002531112400000000311461.35
27New York Jets
rmm1976
8 - 8 - 0
000027780297000000007807126.75
28Philadelphia Eagles
Ryan11s
7 - 9 - 0
00003195631100000000095610163.35
29Washington Redskins
cubsfan5150
7 - 9 - 0
000021655315000000006555100.75
30Cleveland Browns
imflo
3 - 13 - 0
000015667446000000006676106.45
31Cincinnati Bengals
Suicideking81
2 - 11 - 1
00002580232100000000080210146.45
32Phoenix Cardinals
disastamasta142
8 - 8 - 0
00001341132500000000411574.35
33New York Jets
bradbears81
3 - 13 - 0
0000371048281400000000104814198.05
34New England Patriots
daboy8821
12 - 4 - 0
0000341044311500000000104415202.9
35Atlanta Falcons
Prime
7 - 9 - 0
0000361439401000000000143910212.9
36Pittsburgh Steelers
tecmo_ninja
5 - 11 - 0
0000361138321581081402420125015224
37New York Jets
Bighock
5 - 11 - 0
00002986930100000000086910154.15
38Kansas City Chiefs
Cheefzboy
0 - 14 - 0
00002150924300000000509374.15
39Green Bay Packers
discdolo
13 - 3 - 0
00001544830400000000448472.55
40Kansas City Chiefs
gats
11 - 5 - 0
0000391389361700000000138917250.65
41Washington Redskins
cubsfan5150
2 - 14 - 0
0000331060329233170000010939171.55
42Cincinnati Bengals
arncoem
9 - 7 - 0
00002785932150000000085915182.65
43Indianapolis Colts
Jpthebowler
2 - 14 - 0
000026101739400002158010324133.7
44Chicago Bears
ricor33
7 - 9 - 0
00004011542980000000011548173.4
45Pittsburgh Steelers
tundrayeti
3 - 13 - 0
00001642727400000000427470.7
46Kansas City Chiefs
gats
10 - 6 - 0
000030817279000000008179143.2
47San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
10 - 6 - 0
0000271258471200000000125812204.55
48Tampa Bay Buccaneers
jebigred
6 - 9 - 1
00001751931100000000519162.15
49Tampa Bay Buccaneers
jebigred
2 - 14 - 0
0000717525100000000175125.25
50Washington Redskins
the MACK
8 - 8 - 0
000018600337000000006007106.5
TOTAL : 240 - 295 - 2 000087226988312591014114041950271482594486.8
AVERAGE000025.65793.7630.957.620.294.1514.100.1219190798.477.62131.96

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Mark Jackson Stats ChartReceiving Mark Jackson Stats ChartKick Returns Mark Jackson Stats ChartPunt Returns Mark Jackson Stats ChartAll Purpose Mark Jackson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
21San Francisco 49ers
regulator088
00003632110000000063113.05
22Buffalo Bills
tadaos
0000138380000000003804.05
26Detroit Lions
tecmodell42
0000188000000000801.05
34New England Patriots
daboy8821
0000316756100000000167123.45
40Kansas City Chiefs
gats
0000727139200000000271240.85
46Kansas City Chiefs
gats
0000928231400000000282454.45
47San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
0000311839200000000118224.55
TOTAL 00002794735100000000094710161.45

Single Game Bests Mark Jackson Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 40
Week 13
Set by
gats
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 43
Week 3
Set by
Jpthebowler
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 22
Week 3
Set by
tadaos

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 36
Week 5
Set by
tecmo_ninja
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 43
Week 7
Set by
Jpthebowler
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 36
Week 5
Set by
tecmo_ninja
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 22
Week 3
Set by
tadaos
Fantasy Pts.

40.9

Box Score
Season 40
Week 13
Set by
gats

Single Season Bests Mark Jackson Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 23
Set by
brHomerFu
Rec. Yards

Season 35
Set by
Prime
Recv. TDs

Season 40
Set by
gats

K.R. Yards

Season 36
Set by
tecmo_ninja
P.R. Yards

Season 43
Set by
Jpthebowler
A.P.Y.

Season 35
Set by
Prime
Total TDs

Season 40
Set by
gats
Fantasy Pts.

250.65

Season 40
Set by
gats

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

16

100+ Yards

91

200+ Yards

3

3+ TD

8

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

11

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 40

Kansas City Chiefs
Coach: gats
Kiss the Ring

Season 46

Kansas City Chiefs
Coach: gats


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

34.204.179.0


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake