Fantasy Points
Eric Metcalf - RB #21

Pittsburgh Steelers Eric Metcalf - RB #21

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Eric Metcalf Conditions ChartRushing Eric Metcalf Stats ChartReceiving Eric Metcalf Stats ChartKick Returns Eric Metcalf Stats ChartPunt Returns Eric Metcalf Stats ChartAll Purpose Eric Metcalf Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 0000127271000000002718.95
2 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 00001757510000000075113.75
3 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 0000128280000000002803.05
4 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000133330000000003303.55
5 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 0000162620000000006206.45
6 Box ScoreNew York Giants 0000132320000000003203.45
7 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 00002442210000000044110.9
9 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 0000134340000000003403.65
10 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 00001737310000000073113.55
12 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 000022713.50000000002703.2
13 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 0000224120000000002402.9
TOTAL 00001445932.79400000000459473.4
PROJECTED00001445932.79400000000459473.4

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Eric Metcalf Stats ChartReceiving Eric Metcalf Stats ChartKick Returns Eric Metcalf Stats ChartPunt Returns Eric Metcalf Stats ChartAll Purpose Eric Metcalf Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17New York Jets
AuntSamWantsMe
1429806.961056600000000010366142.1
18Buffalo Bills
tadaos
262188.382713519100000000353355.05
19Buffalo Bills
tadaos
221868.4512027314300000000459474.9
20Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
3740210.868183141740000000071612148.1
21Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
382.6705851730000000093328.55
22New York Giants
bgboud2
8202.5021555267000000005757104.75
23Pittsburgh Steelers
daboy8821
210501722313100000000233133.55
24Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
424059.64411212000000000417465.95
25New Orleans Saints
bamatecmo
0000113172945951901550417468.45
26San Diego Chargers
Ol Dirty Tecmo
1440617329100000000177125.2
27Houston Oilers
callmefairf
784806.156535581130000000010389171.05
28San Francisco 49ers
lightninglarry
251636.5222022211110000000385361.5
29Buffalo Bills
a
32170911713100000000138122.05
30Los Angeles Rams
Ryan11s
00001241134300000000411362.1
31Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
35919.671713419400000000193551.05
32Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
1414710.51815219000000000299137.9
33Philadelphia Eagles
regulator088
16601629919200000000305246.5
34Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
00001126724300000000267347.45
35Cleveland Browns
Jfagundes04
151147.611119017000000000304139.15
36Cincinnati Bengals
Ol Dirty Tecmo
14815.790152211532301500000332354.95
37Seattle Seahawks
timbone666
7243.430613623019900000169018.4
38Atlanta Falcons
Prime
11716.4512336016400000000431578.85
39Pittsburgh Steelers
flash80
252279.082152391621101000000476475.35
40Minnesota Vikings
tecmodell42
261987.6212021011300000000408469.8
41Los Angeles Raiders
ziur1
312417.773813217300000000373675.3
42Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
912313.6711529320000000000416151.35
43Houston Oilers
stalltalk
11999112192163378532303165011604143
44Pittsburgh Steelers
tundrayeti
00001445933400000000459473.4
45New York Jets
Bighock
715417.6242117783000000007187119.05
46Seattle Seahawks
rmm1976
311966.3251417813100000000374676.9
47San Francisco 49ers
player121xk
0000613523100000000135121
48Miami Dolphins
HughMillenation
94550720429300000000249344.65
49Miami Dolphins
HughMillenation
0000288440000000008809.3
TOTAL 68652777.6951446753317734799721042150138281242238.3
AVERAGE20.79159.917.691.5513.52228.2716.892.211.4230.2121.2100.1221210419.033.7667.83

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Eric Metcalf Stats ChartReceiving Eric Metcalf Stats ChartKick Returns Eric Metcalf Stats ChartPunt Returns Eric Metcalf Stats ChartAll Purpose Eric Metcalf Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17New York Jets
kulseic
16533.310121210000000007407.65
18Buffalo Bills
tadaos
1000228140000000002803.3
19Buffalo Bills
tadaos
99410.44011818000000000112011.45
20Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
0000352170000000005205.95
21Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
220100119190000000003904.15
22New York Giants
bgboud2
00003602010000000060112.75
23Pittsburgh Steelers
daboy8821
0000454141117170000071114.1
24Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
3-1-0.330000000000000-10-0.1
25New Orleans Saints
bamatecmo
00003682320000000068219.55
27Houston Oilers
callmefairf
191497.84099310200000000242238.45
28San Francisco 49ers
lightninglarry
0000224120000000002402.9
29Buffalo Bills
a
0000115150000000001501.75
31Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
00002402010000000040110.5
32Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
0000483210000000008309.3
35Cleveland Browns
Jfagundes04
1110465160000000006607.6
36Cincinnati Bengals
Ol Dirty Tecmo
61220824731500000000259557.9
37Seattle Seahawks
timbone666
0000134340000000003403.65
38Atlanta Falcons
Prime
00004601510000000060113
39Pittsburgh Steelers
flash80
0000115150000000001501.75
40Minnesota Vikings
tecmodell42
7476.71157916000000000126119.85
41Los Angeles Raiders
ziur1
341.3301880000000001201.45
42Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
0000120200000000002002.25
43Houston Oilers
stalltalk
17706166282113543201440531266.6
45New York Jets
Bighock
11756.82254910100000000124331.65
46Seattle Seahawks
rmm1976
2000224120000000002402.9
48Miami Dolphins
HughMillenation
00002633220000000063218.8
TOTAL 814615.6937614051818123713101440224121369.1

Single Game Bests Eric Metcalf Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 17
Week 8
Set by
AuntSamWantsMe
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 20
Week 12
Set by
Tecmo Psycho
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 27
Week 7
Set by
callmefairf
Receptions

Box Score
Season 27
Week 4
Set by
callmefairf
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 36
Week 18
Set by
Ol Dirty Tecmo
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 36
Week 18
Set by
Ol Dirty Tecmo

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 43
Week 18
Set by
stalltalk
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 43
Week 4
Set by
stalltalk
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 43
Week 11
Set by
stalltalk
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 20
Week 12
Set by
Tecmo Psycho
Fantasy Pts.

37.7

Box Score
Season 41
Week 13
Set by
ziur1

Single Season Bests Eric Metcalf Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 17
Set by
AuntSamWantsMe
Rush Yards

Season 17
Set by
AuntSamWantsMe
Rush TDs

Season 20
Set by
Tecmo Psycho
Receptions

Season 27
Set by
callmefairf
Rec. Yards

Season 27
Set by
callmefairf
Recv. TDs

Season 22
Set by
bgboud2

K.R. Yards

Season 43
Set by
stalltalk
P.R. Yards

Season 43
Set by
stalltalk
A.P.Y.

Season 43
Set by
stalltalk
Total TDs

Season 20
Set by
Tecmo Psycho
Fantasy Pts.

171.05

Season 27
Set by
callmefairf

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

11

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

1



Receiving
5+ Receptions

7

100+ Yards

3

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

1

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

1

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 21

Indianapolis Colts
Coach: Tecmo Psycho
Kiss the Ring

Season 43

Houston Oilers
Coach: stalltalk


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

34.228.115.216


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake