Fantasy Points
Haywood Jeffries - WR #84

New England Patriots Haywood Jeffries - WR #84

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Haywood Jeffries Conditions ChartRushing Haywood Jeffries Stats ChartReceiving Haywood Jeffries Stats ChartKick Returns Haywood Jeffries Stats ChartPunt Returns Haywood Jeffries Stats ChartAll Purpose Haywood Jeffries Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 0000114140000000001401.65
2 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 000023115.51000000003119.6
3 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 0000212060100000000120118.5
4 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 000024522.50000000004505
5 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 00001808010000000080114.25
6 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000149490000000004905.15
8 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 0000312441.33000000000124013.15
9 Box ScoreNew York Giants 00001545410000000054111.65
10 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 0000122221000000002218.45
11 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 0000113130000000001301.55
12 Box ScoreNew York Jets 0000312943100000000129119.65
13 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0000140400000000004004.25
14 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 00001818110000000081114.35
16 Box ScoreNew York Jets 00002562810000000056112.1
TOTAL 000022858398000000008588139.3
PROJECTED000022858398000000008588139.3

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Haywood Jeffries Stats ChartReceiving Haywood Jeffries Stats ChartKick Returns Haywood Jeffries Stats ChartPunt Returns Haywood Jeffries Stats ChartAll Purpose Haywood Jeffries Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Buffalo Bills
tadaos
0000481450301500000000145015247
18Cleveland Browns
gbag7217
00003211313590000000011319175.1
19Houston Oilers
ChaosConffetti
0000681903282900000000190329381.3
20New Orleans Saints
Ones11fahzu
00001741424600000000414681.65
21Cleveland Browns
tecmobrowns
00002410164260000000010166143.6
22Phoenix Cardinals
Ones11fahzu
0000451294291400000000129414224.65
23Minnesota Vikings
moulds33
0000331300391500000000130015228.25
24San Diego Chargers
Suicideking81
00003798827120000000098812180.05
25Los Angeles Rams
moulds33
0000511794351700000000179417294.15
26Los Angeles Raiders
artv
000023818367000000008187129.55
27Cincinnati Bengals
Ol Dirty Tecmo
00002711904490000122011929179.95
28Chicago Bears
hawkeye98
00003075925120000000075912155.4
29San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
000024844356000000008446126.4
30Chicago Bears
hawkeye98
00003814003780000000014008197.5
31Cleveland Browns
imflo
0000451939431800000000193918313.15
32Houston Oilers
stalltalk
0000281129401300000000112913197.9
33Detroit Lions
vikingmoe02
0000301105371500000000110515208
34Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
0000361257351800000000125718242.7
35Minnesota Vikings
keirre1981
00003410353080000000010358160
36San Francisco 49ers
rmm1976
0000441375311500000000137515238.5
37Green Bay Packers
DarthRockman
000020731379000000007319132.1
38Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Suicideking81
00002052326700000000523799.3
39New Orleans Saints
Nos
0000351128321400000000112814205.55
40Indianapolis Colts
QBLions
0000311644531100000000164411238.15
41Detroit Lions
Casual_T
0000491786361700000000178617292.85
42Houston Oilers
stalltalk
00001247239700000000472792.2
43Pittsburgh Steelers
Barletti
0000381429381000000000142910212.4
44Denver Broncos
randywags25
000035145742132191000000147613234.35
45Seattle Seahawks
rmm1976
0000635559200000000355249
46New England Patriots
DarthRockman
000022858398000000008588139.3
47Washington Redskins
Barletti
0000511891371600000000189116297.85
TOTAL 0000105837290353762191001220373113766251.6
AVERAGE000034.131202.935.2512.130.060.619.500.032201203.5812.13201.66

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Haywood Jeffries Stats ChartReceiving Haywood Jeffries Stats ChartKick Returns Haywood Jeffries Stats ChartPunt Returns Haywood Jeffries Stats ChartAll Purpose Haywood Jeffries Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Buffalo Bills
tadaos
0000316154200000000161228.85
20New Orleans Saints
Ones11fahzu
0000312241000000000122012.95
22Phoenix Cardinals
Ones11fahzu
0000267340000000006707.2
25Los Angeles Rams
moulds33
0000718827200000000188232.55
27Cincinnati Bengals
Ol Dirty Tecmo
0000413434000000000134014.4
28Chicago Bears
hawkeye98
0000228141000000002819.3
39New Orleans Saints
Nos
00001241134500000000411574.1
44Denver Broncos
randywags25
3-12-401343405791601880109011.15
TOTAL 3-12-4041145936135791601880153413241.65

Single Game Bests Haywood Jeffries Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 44
Week 17
Set by
randywags25
Receptions

Box Score
Season 19
Week 15
Set by
mrtsb
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 31
Week 11
Set by
imflo
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 19
Week 13
Set by
mrtsb

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 44
Week 17
Set by
randywags25
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 44
Week 17
Set by
randywags25
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 31
Week 11
Set by
imflo
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 19
Week 13
Set by
mrtsb
Fantasy Pts.

61.3

Box Score
Season 19
Week 13
Set by
mrtsb

Single Season Bests Haywood Jeffries Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 19
Set by
ChaosConffetti
Rec. Yards

Season 31
Set by
imflo
Recv. TDs

Season 19
Set by
ChaosConffetti

K.R. Yards

Season 44
Set by
randywags25
P.R. Yards

Season 27
Set by
Ol Dirty Tecmo
A.P.Y.

Season 31
Set by
imflo
Total TDs

Season 19
Set by
ChaosConffetti
Fantasy Pts.

381.3

Season 19
Set by
ChaosConffetti

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

39

100+ Yards

151

200+ Yards

21

3+ TD

20

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

3

1000+ Yards

21

1500+ Yards

6

20+ TD

1

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 39

New Orleans Saints
Coach: Nos


TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.144.82.216


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake