Fantasy Points
Ernest Givins - WR #81

Phoenix Cardinals Ernest Givins - WR #81

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Ernest Givins Conditions ChartRushing Ernest Givins Stats ChartReceiving Ernest Givins Stats ChartKick Returns Ernest Givins Stats ChartPunt Returns Ernest Givins Stats ChartAll Purpose Ernest Givins Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 0000726938.43200000000269240.65
2 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 0000635459400000000354460.9
3 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 0000521042400000000210446.25
4 Box ScoreNew York Giants 0000629348.83300000000293348.8
5 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000520941.8200000000209234.15
6 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 0000520240.4300000000202339.45
7 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0000522545300000000225341.75
8 Box ScoreChicago Bears 0000425964.75300000000259344.9
9 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 0000741459.14200000000414255.15
10 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 0000421353.25200000000213234.3
11 Box ScoreNew York Giants 0000424962.25300000000249343.9
12 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 0000422656.5200000000226235.6
13 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 0000523446.8300000000234342.65
14 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 0000739456.29600000000394677.15
15 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 0000837847.25600000000378675.8
TOTAL 000082412950.354800000000412948721.4
PROJECTED000087.474404.2750.3551.2000000004404.2751.2769.49

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Ernest Givins Stats ChartReceiving Ernest Givins Stats ChartKick Returns Ernest Givins Stats ChartPunt Returns Ernest Givins Stats ChartAll Purpose Ernest Givins Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Seattle Seahawks
invader_star
00003099533110000000099511173
18Tampa Bay Buccaneers
keirre1981
0000442074471700000000207417320.4
19Philadelphia Eagles
brHomerFu
0000641896301700000000189617307.6
20Dallas Cowboys
kamphuna8
0000361545431000000000154510223.5
21Miami Dolphins
segathonsov
0000241236521100000000123611195.6
22Los Angeles Rams
timbone666
0000501870371600000000187016295.5
23Los Angeles Raiders
manyo360
000019722387000000007227118.95
24Green Bay Packers
zachctl
0000431043241200000000104312187.05
25Denver Broncos
rmm1976
0000311544502000000000154420282.15
26New England Patriots
mikeyscull
000011695636000000006956108.25
27Dallas Cowboys
kamphuna8
1-8-80351902542200000000189422330.15
28Houston Oilers
chino_pino
0000351801511900000000180119302.85
29Cleveland Browns
chino_pino
0000461883411600000000188316295.8
30Washington Redskins
cubsfan5150
0000341430421000000000143010211.5
31New York Jets
ziur1
0000431871441900000000187119311.85
32Denver Broncos
rmm1976
0000461634362400000000163424318.9
33Pittsburgh Steelers
ziur1
0000451882422200000000188222331.45
34Cleveland Browns
TSBGOD
0000501644331400000000164414260.9
35San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
0000341311391200000000131112211.6
36San Francisco 49ers
rmm1976
0000551958362200000000195822341.55
37Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Suicideking81
0000361073301600000000107316212.3
38Indianapolis Colts
drake
000026990387000000009907147.5
39San Francisco 49ers
DarthRockman
000016781498000000007818130.1
40Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
00002483235100000000083210149.2
41San Francisco 49ers
DarthRockman
0000291240431300000000124013209.25
42Phoenix Cardinals
rmm1976
0000824129504800000000412948721.4
TOTAL 1-8-801029417664142800000000417584287001.05
AVERAGE0.04-0.31-8039.581606.3840.5916.46000000001606.0816.46269.27

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Ernest Givins Stats ChartReceiving Ernest Givins Stats ChartKick Returns Ernest Givins Stats ChartPunt Returns Ernest Givins Stats ChartAll Purpose Ernest Givins Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
20Dallas Cowboys
kamphuna8
0000943248300000000432363.45
27Dallas Cowboys
kamphuna8
0000315251200000000152227.95
29Cleveland Browns
chino_pino
0000314849000000000148015.55
31New York Jets
ziur1
0000623539400000000235449
33Pittsburgh Steelers
ziur1
0000315251100000000152121.95
34Cleveland Browns
TSBGOD
0000320368100000000203127.05
TOTAL 0000371646441500000000164615263.85

Single Game Bests Ernest Givins Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 27
Week 9
Set by
kamphuna8
Receptions

Box Score
Season 19
Week 9
Set by
brHomerFu
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 42
Week 9
Set by
rmm1976
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 42
Week 14
Set by
rmm1976

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 42
Week 9
Set by
rmm1976
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 42
Week 14
Set by
rmm1976
Fantasy Pts.

77.15

Box Score
Season 42
Week 14
Set by
rmm1976

Single Season Bests Ernest Givins Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 27
Set by
kamphuna8
Receptions

Season 42
Set by
rmm1976
Rec. Yards

Season 42
Set by
rmm1976
Recv. TDs

Season 42
Set by
rmm1976

A.P.Y.

Season 42
Set by
rmm1976
Total TDs

Season 42
Set by
rmm1976
Fantasy Pts.

721.4

Season 42
Set by
rmm1976

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

49

100+ Yards

177

200+ Yards

43

3+ TD

29

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

5

1000+ Yards

20

1500+ Yards

14

20+ TD

6

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.227.127.109


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake