Fantasy Points
Ernest Givins - WR #81

Phoenix Cardinals Ernest Givins - WR #81

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Ernest Givins Conditions ChartRushing Ernest Givins Stats ChartReceiving Ernest Givins Stats ChartKick Returns Ernest Givins Stats ChartPunt Returns Ernest Givins Stats ChartAll Purpose Ernest Givins Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 0000726938.43200000000269240.65
2 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 0000635459400000000354460.9
3 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 0000521042400000000210446.25
4 Box ScoreNew York Giants 0000629348.83300000000293348.8
5 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000520941.8200000000209234.15
6 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 0000520240.4300000000202339.45
7 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0000522545300000000225341.75
8 Box ScoreChicago Bears 0000425964.75300000000259344.9
9 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 0000741459.14200000000414255.15
10 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 0000421353.25200000000213234.3
11 Box ScoreNew York Giants 0000424962.25300000000249343.9
12 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 0000422656.5200000000226235.6
13 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 0000523446.8300000000234342.65
14 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 0000739456.29600000000394677.15
15 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 0000837847.25600000000378675.8
16 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000533667.2100000000336140.85
TOTAL 000087446551.324900000000446549762.25
PROJECTED000087446551.324900000000446549762.25

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Ernest Givins Stats ChartReceiving Ernest Givins Stats ChartKick Returns Ernest Givins Stats ChartPunt Returns Ernest Givins Stats ChartAll Purpose Ernest Givins Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Seattle Seahawks
invader_star
00003099533110000000099511173
18Tampa Bay Buccaneers
keirre1981
0000442074471700000000207417320.4
19Philadelphia Eagles
brHomerFu
0000641896301700000000189617307.6
20Dallas Cowboys
kamphuna8
0000361545431000000000154510223.5
21Miami Dolphins
segathonsov
0000241236521100000000123611195.6
22Los Angeles Rams
timbone666
0000501870371600000000187016295.5
23Los Angeles Raiders
gonickmontana5
000019722387000000007227118.95
24Green Bay Packers
zachctl
0000431043241200000000104312187.05
25Denver Broncos
rmm1976
0000311544502000000000154420282.15
26New England Patriots
chino_pino
000011695636000000006956108.25
27Dallas Cowboys
kamphuna8
1-8-80351902542200000000189422330.15
28Houston Oilers
chino_pino
0000351801511900000000180119302.85
29Cleveland Browns
chino_pino
0000461883411600000000188316295.8
30Washington Redskins
cubsfan5150
0000341430421000000000143010211.5
31New York Jets
ziur1
0000431871441900000000187119311.85
32Denver Broncos
rmm1976
0000461634362400000000163424318.9
33Pittsburgh Steelers
ziur1
0000451882422200000000188222331.45
34Cleveland Browns
TSBGOD
0000501644331400000000164414260.9
35San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
0000341311391200000000131112211.6
36San Francisco 49ers
rmm1976
0000551958362200000000195822341.55
37Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Suicideking81
0000361073301600000000107316212.3
38Indianapolis Colts
drake
000026990387000000009907147.5
39San Francisco 49ers
DarthRockman
000016781498000000007818130.1
40Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
00002483235100000000083210149.2
41San Francisco 49ers
DarthRockman
0000291240431300000000124013209.25
42Phoenix Cardinals
rmm1976
0000874465514900000000446549762.25
43San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
0000391459371100000000145911221.65
44Cincinnati Bengals
DarthRockman
0000481630341100000000163011241
45Seattle Seahawks
rmm1976
0000291203411000000000120310187.55
46Tampa Bay Buccaneers
jebigred
0000572237392700000000223727399.95
47Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
0000331162351400000000116214208.45
48Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
0000612656442200000000265622412.85
49Miami Dolphins
HughMillenation
00001737922200000000379254.15
TOTAL 1-8-801318528284052600000000528205268767.5
AVERAGE0.03-0.24-8039.941600.8540.0815.94000000001600.6115.94265.68

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Ernest Givins Stats ChartReceiving Ernest Givins Stats ChartKick Returns Ernest Givins Stats ChartPunt Returns Ernest Givins Stats ChartAll Purpose Ernest Givins Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Seattle Seahawks
invader_star
0000523046300000000230342.25
18Tampa Bay Buccaneers
keirre1981
0000743662400000000436469.35
19Philadelphia Eagles
brHomerFu
0000916819000000000168019.05
20Dallas Cowboys
kamphuna8
00001049049300000000490369.5
21Miami Dolphins
segathonsov
0000179790000000007908.15
22Los Angeles Rams
timbone666
0000311940100000000119118.65
23Los Angeles Raiders
manyo360
0000135350000000003503.75
24Green Bay Packers
zachctl
00001025826200000000258240.3
25Denver Broncos
rmm1976
0000412030100000000120119
27Dallas Cowboys
kamphuna8
0000837947400000000379463.9
28Houston Oilers
chino_pino
0000211256200000000112223.7
29Cleveland Browns
chino_pino
00001044845300000000448365.3
30Washington Redskins
cubsfan5150
0000214372100000000143120.8
31New York Jets
ziur1
00001145842700000000458790.55
32Denver Broncos
rmm1976
00004932320000000093222.3
33Pittsburgh Steelers
ziur1
0000839049400000000390465
34Cleveland Browns
TSBGOD
00001141037100000000410149.75
35San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
0000723233400000000232448.95
36San Francisco 49ers
rmm1976
00001036537300000000365357
37Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Suicideking81
0000512926100000000129120.15
38Indianapolis Colts
drake
0000412732000000000127013.7
39San Francisco 49ers
DarthRockman
0000224121000000002418.9
40Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
0000128280000000002803.05
41San Francisco 49ers
DarthRockman
0000734049200000000340247.75
42Phoenix Cardinals
rmm1976
000013714557000000007147116.65
43San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
0000520040000000000200021.25
44Cincinnati Bengals
DarthRockman
0000611619100000000116119.1
45Seattle Seahawks
rmm1976
0000514028200000000140227.25
46Tampa Bay Buccaneers
jebigred
00001234229400000000342461.2
47Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
0000413333000000000133014.3
48Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
00001140737300000000407361.45
49Miami Dolphins
HughMillenation
0000261310000000006106.6
TOTAL 000021080503870000000008050701277.5

Single Game Bests Ernest Givins Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 27
Week 9
Set by
kamphuna8
Receptions

Box Score
Season 46
Week 16
Set by
jebigred
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 42
Week 9
Set by
rmm1976
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 42
Week 14
Set by
rmm1976

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 42
Week 9
Set by
rmm1976
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 42
Week 14
Set by
rmm1976
Fantasy Pts.

77.15

Box Score
Season 42
Week 14
Set by
rmm1976

Single Season Bests Ernest Givins Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 27
Set by
kamphuna8
Receptions

Season 42
Set by
rmm1976
Rec. Yards

Season 42
Set by
rmm1976
Recv. TDs

Season 42
Set by
rmm1976

A.P.Y.

Season 42
Set by
rmm1976
Total TDs

Season 42
Set by
rmm1976
Fantasy Pts.

762.25

Season 42
Set by
rmm1976

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

61

100+ Yards

222

200+ Yards

54

3+ TD

40

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

7

1000+ Yards

26

1500+ Yards

17

20+ TD

8

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

34.228.115.216


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake