Fantasy Points
Victor Jones - RB #37

Tampa Bay Buccaneers Victor Jones - RB #37

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Victor Jones Conditions ChartRushing Victor Jones Stats ChartReceiving Victor Jones Stats ChartKick Returns Victor Jones Stats ChartPunt Returns Victor Jones Stats ChartAll Purpose Victor Jones Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreChicago Bears 10414.111161600000000057111.95
2 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 3227.330220100000000004204.7
3 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 720.290000000000000200.2
4 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 811614.50100000000000116011.85
5 Box ScoreChicago Bears 8435.3802420000000004705.2
6 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 22512.50111110000000003603.85
7 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 5122.41220100000000003219.7
8 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 4307.500000000000003003
9 Box ScoreNew York Giants 5234.6022914.50000000005205.7
10 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 1330000000000000300.3
11 Box ScoreNew York Jets 8-14-1.75022311.5000000000901.4
12 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 412311000000000001217.45
13 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 7507.14200000000000050217
14 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 320.670000000000000200.2
15 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 31550150500000000006506.75
16 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 26301440000000001001.25
TOTAL 803884.8551617711.06000000000565590.5
PROJECTED803884.8551617711.06000000000565590.5

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Victor Jones Stats ChartReceiving Victor Jones Stats ChartKick Returns Victor Jones Stats ChartPunt Returns Victor Jones Stats ChartAll Purpose Victor Jones Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
19New Orleans Saints
Kweh
8 - 6 - 2
997807.881415138900000000091814179.55
20Atlanta Falcons
drzahstl
6 - 8 - 0
8435.3802740000000005005.5
22Minnesota Vikings
keirre1981
0 - 11 - 2
0000152520000000005205.45
23New England Patriots
Kweh
11 - 5 - 0
382.67025628022915000009309.8
24New England Patriots
Kweh
4 - 11 - 1
12202482411770000057112.2
26Los Angeles Rams
moulds33
6 - 9 - 0
00000000457021600000702070.2
27Philadelphia Eagles
Ryan11s
4 - 12 - 0
0000000045815000005805.8
28Detroit Lions
tecmodell42
10 - 6 - 0
211165.5209941005210392006417012900131.25
29Tampa Bay Buccaneers
moulds33
3 - 13 - 0
803884.8551617711000000000565590.5
30Atlanta Falcons
coconuts622
11 - 5 - 0
1527018611969000000000366675.35
31Dallas Cowboys
kamphuna8
11 - 5 - 0
0000000033100000300.3
32Phoenix Cardinals
disastamasta142
8 - 8 - 0
8334.133655920000000088540.3
33Pittsburgh Steelers
ziur1
10 - 4 - 2
352968.4621121019200000000506477.35
34Chicago Bears
gats
12 - 4 - 0
57014000003421400000112011.2
35Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
8 - 8 - 0
7699.8611191900000000088115.05
36San Francisco 49ers
rmm1976
7 - 9 - 0
1218315.250000000000000183018.3
37Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
10 - 6 - 0
242279.4642530141671203720406465.1
38Indianapolis Colts
drake
4 - 12 - 0
1011711.73328916831400000228447.55
39San Francisco 49ers
DarthRockman
7 - 9 - 0
10797.917112162202711400000462365.95
40Houston Oilers
stalltalk
12 - 4 - 0
45012.501181803752500000143014.55
41San Francisco 49ers
DarthRockman
6 - 10 - 0
1110000046416000006506.5
42Cleveland Browns
TecmoBo
10 - 6 - 0
216800000000000001601.6
43Pittsburgh Steelers
Barletti
1 - 15 - 0
13665.08015555000000000121012.35
44Minnesota Vikings
tecmodell42
10 - 6 - 0
10757.513311012422100000148227.55
45Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
13 - 3 - 0
910511.671112071921221118032890551375.85
46Los Angeles Raiders
tadaos
11 - 4 - 1
263024221011212000006006.5
47Cleveland Browns
TecmoBo
10 - 6 - 0
7517.29135518111717021580138226.55
48Denver Broncos
randywags25
8 - 8 - 0
00004972410000000097116.7
49Miami Dolphins
HughMillenation
4 - 12 - 0
00000000101411400000141014.1
50New York Jets
Bighock
4 - 12 - 0
12695.75210003842801330156227.85
51Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
9 - 7 - 0
341955.74381151413451500000355461.5
52Philadelphia Eagles
tadaos
12 - 4 - 0
332527.6465611202753820000008516122.35
TOTAL : 250 - 248 - 8 47236247.68531311813141421636301701594609161671350.85
AVERAGE12.7697.957.681.433.544913.840.385.8498.1116.8100.4194940247.591.8136.51

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Victor Jones Stats ChartReceiving Victor Jones Stats ChartKick Returns Victor Jones Stats ChartPunt Returns Victor Jones Stats ChartAll Purpose Victor Jones Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
19New Orleans Saints
Kweh
6172.830115150000000003203.45
28Detroit Lions
tecmodell42
0000000046917000006906.9
30Atlanta Falcons
coconuts622
231.513511700000000054112.15
33Pittsburgh Steelers
ziur1
131148.77113838100000000152227.45
42Cleveland Browns
TecmoBo
12635.250221110000000008408.9
44Minnesota Vikings
tecmodell42
12201880000000001001.25
45Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
0000000034716010004704.7
46Los Angeles Raiders
tadaos
0000110101000000001017.25
47Cleveland Browns
TecmoBo
57915.8100000000000079113.9
51Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
3113.6701000000000001101.35
52Philadelphia Eagles
tadaos
0000000071442100000144014.4
TOTAL 422896.883101431421426019010006925101.7

Single Game Bests Victor Jones Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 33
Week 1
Set by
ziur1
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 30
Week 9
Set by
coconuts622
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 19
Week 1
Set by
Kweh
Receptions

Box Score
Season 45
Week 4
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 45
Week 4
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 24
Week 8
Set by
Kweh

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 28
Week 1
Set by
tecmodell42
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 28
Week 16
Set by
tecmodell42
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 19
Week 1
Set by
Kweh
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 19
Week 1
Set by
Kweh
Fantasy Pts.

35.5

Box Score
Season 19
Week 1
Set by
Kweh

Single Season Bests Victor Jones Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 19
Set by
Kweh
Rush Yards

Season 19
Set by
Kweh
Rush TDs

Season 19
Set by
Kweh
Receptions

Season 29
Set by
moulds33
Rec. Yards

Season 33
Set by
ziur1
Recv. TDs

Season 32
Set by
disastamasta142

K.R. Yards

Season 28
Set by
tecmodell42
P.R. Yards

Season 28
Set by
tecmodell42
A.P.Y.

Season 28
Set by
tecmodell42
Total TDs

Season 19
Set by
Kweh
Fantasy Pts.

179.55

Season 19
Set by
Kweh

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

5

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

3



Receiving
5+ Receptions

2

100+ Yards

1

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 42

Cleveland Browns
Coach: TecmoBo


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

34.204.200.74


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake