Fantasy Points
Bo Jackson - RB #34

Kansas City Chiefs Bo Jackson - RB #34

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Bo Jackson Conditions ChartRushing Bo Jackson Stats ChartReceiving Bo Jackson Stats ChartKick Returns Bo Jackson Stats ChartPunt Returns Bo Jackson Stats ChartAll Purpose Bo Jackson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 1019919.93000000000000199337.9
2 Box ScoreNew York Giants 1416211.573000000000000162334.2
3 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 1414510.36311818000000000163334.55
4 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 1623014.38626030000000000290665.5
5 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 1922211.684000000000000222446.2
6 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 1720812.245000000000000208550.8
7 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 1324618.924000000000000246448.6
8 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 1921311.21711313000000000226764.85
9 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 2334715.09511616100000000363672.55
10 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 261696.5223517.5000000000204232.9
11 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 271525.63411111000000000163440.55
12 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 1921211.166000000000000212657.2
13 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 1213511.25311111100000000146438.85
14 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 1121519.552000000000000215233.5
15 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 9586.44200000000000058217.8
16 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 1927314.371000000000000273133.3
TOTAL 268318611.8960916418.22200000000335062709.25
PROJECTED268318611.8960916418.22200000000335062709.25

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Bo Jackson Stats ChartReceiving Bo Jackson Stats ChartKick Returns Bo Jackson Stats ChartPunt Returns Bo Jackson Stats ChartAll Purpose Bo Jackson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Cincinnati Bengals
even
9 - 7 - 0
210210110257669100000000216726374.45
18Pittsburgh Steelers
rod woodson
4 - 10 - 0
234263511.26271025526300000000289030471.5
19Minnesota Vikings
adobery
13 - 3 - 0
244259610.6442141098200000000270544538
20Phoenix Cardinals
DancingNunchakus
3 - 10 - 0
121126110.42131523516100000000149614237.35
21Miami Dolphins
segathonsov
7 - 8 - 1
22622299.8622149771214700000234023375.5
22Cleveland Browns
tecmobrowns
6 - 10 - 0
21019909.48312021011200000000220033423
23Cincinnati Bengals
bradbears81
5 - 11 - 0
20217558.6923613422100000000188924334.4
24Kansas City Chiefs
johny_mx
12 - 4 - 0
268318611.8960916418200000000335062709.25
25Denver Broncos
rmm1976
10 - 6 - 0
222255211.5333114000000000256333455.05
26Minnesota Vikings
8-bit
6 - 8 - 0
223224110.052181922435601200000249324395.3
27Cleveland Browns
moulds33
8 - 8 - 0
196213210.8826000000000000213226369.2
28Phoenix Cardinals
disastamasta142
10 - 6 - 0
23720278.5525131078300000000213428384.65
29Dallas Cowboys
kamphuna8
8 - 8 - 0
218241911.1192625310200000000267221399.7
30Houston Oilers
lightninglarry
12 - 4 - 0
15613458.62292040120200000000174631365.6
31Los Angeles Rams
bradbears81
5 - 11 - 0
155165510.682324623000000000170123308.6
32Miami Dolphins
segathonsov
6 - 10 - 0
17511696.687121281110000000012978180.7
33San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
8 - 8 - 0
21015917.5818928131300000000187221315.45
34Green Bay Packers
player121xk
4 - 12 - 0
24724399.872278612100000000252523392.25
35New York Jets
Bighock
5 - 11 - 0
162191311.81261981643700000000272933475.65
36Cincinnati Bengals
Ol Dirty Tecmo
14 - 1 - 1
137179013.07232934912600000000213929395.15
37Los Angeles Raiders
gripsmoke
12 - 4 - 0
202304215.06431635422200000000339645613.6
38Detroit Lions
Casual_T
1 - 15 - 0
22414166.32141516511000000000158114245.85
39Los Angeles Rams
Suicideking81
9 - 7 - 0
16513978.47131315112300000000154816254.05
40Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
12 - 4 - 0
154261116.95293640711200000000301831496.8
41Phoenix Cardinals
Jpthebowler
5 - 11 - 0
155162410.48141314011100000000176415269.65
42Los Angeles Rams
drake
9 - 7 - 0
161194112.06261124722300000000218829395.55
43Detroit Lions
QBLions
8 - 8 - 0
171187210.9518811715000000000198918308.9
44New York Jets
Bighock
7 - 9 - 0
13212029.111725950381000000000215227383.45
45Washington Redskins
Barletti
4 - 12 - 0
12711459.02141123521000000000138014224.75
46Houston Oilers
stalltalk
15 - 1 - 0
237293212.373298710000000000301932496.15
47Cincinnati Bengals
eifer
8 - 8 - 0
144166611.57131725915500000000192518304.75
48Philadelphia Eagles
oklahoma
13 - 3 - 0
176194711.06341012312100000000207035419.5
49Los Angeles Rams
drake
10 - 6 - 0
145158610.94191535424400000000194023335.75
50Indianapolis Colts
MattyD
12 - 4 - 0
149195313.11221720212100000000215523357.75
TOTAL : 280 - 255 - 2 65436901410.55840468786317751621213000007708991513315.9
AVERAGE192.442029.8210.5524.7113.76231.2616.82.210.476.2413.25000002267.3226.91391.64

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Bo Jackson Stats ChartReceiving Bo Jackson Stats ChartKick Returns Bo Jackson Stats ChartPunt Returns Bo Jackson Stats ChartAll Purpose Bo Jackson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Cincinnati Bengals
even
302759.173000000000000275345.5
19Minnesota Vikings
adobery
15704.670223120000000009309.8
24Kansas City Chiefs
johny_mx
372486.7555812000000000306561.85
28Phoenix Cardinals
disastamasta142
1313210.151000000000000132119.2
30Houston Oilers
lightninglarry
292167.453000000000000216339.6
33San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
12736.0800000000000007307.3
36Cincinnati Bengals
Ol Dirty Tecmo
1012312.3211212000000000135225.75
37Los Angeles Raiders
gripsmoke
1818710.39233211000000000219234.65
39Los Angeles Rams
Suicideking81
9515.67100000000000051111.1
40Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
231777.7155210000000000229130.15
46Houston Oilers
stalltalk
18804.44124322100000000123224.8
48Philadelphia Eagles
oklahoma
3946912.03636823100000000537796.45
49Los Angeles Rams
drake
1011711.70000000000000117011.7
TOTAL 26322188.43252128814200000000250627417.85

Single Game Bests Bo Jackson Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 19
Week 14
Set by
adobery
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 40
Week 15
Set by
hoffnasty9
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 24
Week 8
Set by
johny_mx
Receptions

Box Score
Season 40
Week 5
Set by
hoffnasty9
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 44
Week 14
Set by
Bighock
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 26
Week 6
Set by
8-bit

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 26
Week 2
Set by
8-bit
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 26
Week 10
Set by
8-bit
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 24
Week 8
Set by
johny_mx
Fantasy Pts.

77.3

Box Score
Season 40
Week 15
Set by
hoffnasty9

Single Season Bests Bo Jackson Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 24
Set by
johny_mx
Rush Yards

Season 24
Set by
johny_mx
Rush TDs

Season 24
Set by
johny_mx
Receptions

Season 40
Set by
hoffnasty9
Rec. Yards

Season 44
Set by
Bighock
Recv. TDs

Season 44
Set by
Bighock

K.R. Yards

Season 26
Set by
8-bit
A.P.Y.

Season 37
Set by
gripsmoke
Total TDs

Season 24
Set by
johny_mx
Fantasy Pts.

709.25

Season 24
Set by
johny_mx

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

343

200+ Yards

88

3+ TD

110



Receiving
5+ Receptions

4

100+ Yards

8

200+ Yards

1

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

34

1500+ Yards

27

20+ TD

22



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

34.229.76.193


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake