Fantasy Points
Wade Wilson - QB #11

Los Angeles Raiders Wade Wilson - QB #11

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Wade Wilson Conditions ChartPassing Wade Wilson Stats ChartRushing Wade Wilson Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 81553.33%2712498.61527126.77
2 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 51241.67%7420102.08735016.43
3 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 81457.14%21423101.79726018.87
4 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 81361.54%1811291.51835015.57
5 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 5771.43%12310153.27529015.1
6 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 51145.45%11410113.45530014.6
7 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 41330.77%1061247.76730010.07
8 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 1714.29%180039.5851702.9
9 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 5771.43%8410151.19214011
10 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 81553.33%20120138.19411022.5
11 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 4757.14%16320141.371256024.47
12 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 41136.36%720121.7831103.9
13 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 4944.44%1862191.226125
14 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 31030%50038.336160-1.07
15 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 21020%1041164.17428011.73
16 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 040%00102160-0.4
TOTAL 7416544.85%1961181885.76843872217.43
PROJECTED7416544.85%1961181885.76843872217.43

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Wade Wilson Stats ChartRushing Wade Wilson Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
17Phoenix Cardinals
DancingNunchakus
5 - 10 - 0
347147.89%4074745.071786037.73
18Kansas City Chiefs
bpkcchiefs
5 - 9 - 0
7414850%1742151686.99432583187.93
19New England Patriots
baxterbear12
4 - 12 - 0
6917040.59%1651141664.61271223164.27
20Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
6 - 10 - 0
4610543.81%118671268.291049087.97
21Detroit Lions
tecmodell42
10 - 6 - 0
10917562.29%2653218126.61421871269.57
22Buffalo Bills
tadaos
12 - 4 - 0
5211445.61%1350161092.4728992155.9
23Kansas City Chiefs
gats
9 - 7 - 0
7819140.84%2542291399.4216753284.97
24Phoenix Cardinals
Ones11fahzu
4 - 12 - 0
5415335.29%1681171974.73221120153.27
25Denver Broncos
rmm1976
10 - 6 - 0
407751.95%1441184115.49460164.67
26Kansas City Chiefs
johny_mx
9 - 7 - 0
6313447.01%2659336114.27361862327.87
27Buffalo Bills
tadaos
5 - 11 - 0
8618346.99%22302612104.2818821242.87
28Indianapolis Colts
gats
12 - 4 - 0
6612751.97%1614215120.65291381201.4
29New England Patriots
gats
12 - 3 - 1
7316444.51%31643511102.97240331.33
30Pittsburgh Steelers
regulator088
14 - 2 - 0
13423457.27%3310438127.2318973404.37
31San Francisco 49ers
gripsmoke
4 - 12 - 0
6115639.1%1739161875.72331421164.13
32Cleveland Browns
imflo
6 - 10 - 0
7616246.91%1834191296.58251272198.97
33Denver Broncos
rmm1976
5 - 11 - 0
6916242.59%1806201390.1717700181.4
34Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
7 - 9 - 0
9719350.26%2422227118.93411760253.07
35San Francisco 49ers
bruddog
12 - 4 - 0
5710057%1867205120.42301461215.07
36Washington Redskins
oklahoma
11 - 5 - 0
6312351.22%1670207112.72362100198.33
37Cincinnati Bengals
arncoem
7 - 9 - 0
6312948.84%1694196115.0715591188.83
38Indianapolis Colts
drake
4 - 12 - 0
6814945.64%1896159100.59422371198.1
39Los Angeles Raiders
ziur1
11 - 4 - 0
9018847.87%26292913104.83824004329.27
40Los Angeles Raiders
ziur1
10 - 6 - 0
8618945.5%2965319111.83512053342.17
41Los Angeles Raiders
ziur1
9 - 7 - 0
5513839.86%1854181290.73361965221.2
42Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
10 - 6 - 0
6716241.36%20271910102.0123992213.03
43Los Angeles Raiders
ziur1
11 - 4 - 1
7714951.68%2278286120.04934553315.37
44Miami Dolphins
jebigred
1 - 15 - 0
5616035%1634171083.18361700173.93
45New York Giants
discdolo
9 - 7 - 0
437656.58%949115113.43412142130.67
46New York Jets
Bighock
8 - 8 - 0
8418246.15%25612610109.32542393296.63
47Los Angeles Raiders
Bighock
2 - 14 - 0
7416544.85%1961181885.76843872217.43
48Kansas City Chiefs
gats
13 - 3 - 0
8413562.22%1725158118.36552352194.5
49Phoenix Cardinals
the MACK
4 - 12 - 0
5215633.33%1614171569.71291580161.4
50Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
10 - 6 - 0
7613954.68%2382229112.34321122252
51Chicago Bears
gats
10 - 4 - 0
7613855.07%1645165121.2472081190.47
TOTAL : 281 - 271 - 2 2501530247.17%69871727358104.9312345852547759.27
AVERAGE71.46151.4947.17%1996.3120.7710.23104.9335.26167.21.54221.69

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Wade Wilson Stats ChartRushing Wade Wilson Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
21Detroit Lions
tecmodell42
51435.71%1183266.96522018.07
22Buffalo Bills
tadaos
71450%1480348.2141905.77
23Kansas City Chiefs
gats
71643.75%26040130.21419035.23
26Kansas City Chiefs
johny_mx
1333.33%170113.89000-0.87
28Indianapolis Colts
gats
000%00002400.4
29New England Patriots
gats
101952.63%43431115.681-2038.73
30Pittsburgh Steelers
regulator088
112055%24241117.081156141.73
35San Francisco 49ers
bruddog
172860.71%33230137.8840038.13
36Washington Redskins
oklahoma
31127.27%991094.89316012.2
39Los Angeles Raiders
ziur1
61346.15%1051167.791066015.6
40Los Angeles Raiders
ziur1
3560%15611104.1700012.4
41Los Angeles Raiders
ziur1
62128.57%2772191.071246029.07
42Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
51241.67%1201171.5300010
43Los Angeles Raiders
ziur1
5771.43%16310153.271161126.97
48Kansas City Chiefs
gats
61250%14410121.53739017.5
50Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
92240.91%2742280.49730025.27
TOTAL 10121746.54%28892714105.65854162326.2

Single Game Bests Wade Wilson Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

26

Box Score
Season 30
Week 10
Set by
regulator088
Completions

15

Box Score
Season 30
Week 16
Set by
regulator088
Yards

454

Box Score
Season 30
Week 16
Set by
regulator088
Touchdowns

6

Box Score
Season 29
Week 9
Set by
gats
Rush Yards

84

Box Score
Season 39
Week 7
Set by
ziur1
Rush TDs

2

Box Score
Season 32
Week 12
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
Fantasy Pts.

53.57

Box Score
Season 30
Week 16
Set by
regulator088

Single Season Bests Wade Wilson Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

234

Season 30
Set by
regulator088
Completions

134

Season 30
Set by
regulator088
Yards

3310

Season 30
Set by
regulator088
Touchdowns

43

Season 30
Set by
regulator088
Rush Yards

455

Season 43
Set by
ziur1
Rush TDs

5

Season 41
Set by
ziur1

QB Rating

127.23

Season 30
Set by
regulator088
Fantasy Pts.

404.37

Season 30
Set by
regulator088

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

20

300+ Yards

15

4+ TD Passes

26



Rushing
50+ Yards

11

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

3

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

2

2000+ Yards

13

30+ TD Passes

4



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 29

New England Patriots
Coach: gats
Kiss the Ring

Season 30

Pittsburgh Steelers
Coach: regulator088
Kiss the Ring

Season 35

San Francisco 49ers
Coach: bruddog


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.85.214.0


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake