Fantasy Points
Jeff George - QB #11

Buffalo Bills Jeff George - QB #11

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Jeff George Conditions ChartPassing Jeff George Stats ChartRushing Jeff George Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
2 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 010%0010000-2
4 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 11100%60091.6721301.7
13 Box ScoreNew York Jets 030%0010000-2
14 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 1425%9910118.7500010.6
15 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 3742.86%561171.1351507.23
TOTAL 51631.25%1612370.05728015.53
PROJECTED51631.25%1612370.05728015.53

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Jeff George Stats ChartRushing Jeff George Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
17Los Angeles Rams
mike
5955.56%30921100.4600026.6
18Phoenix Cardinals
DancingNunchakus
62722.22%101053.0995101.83
19Miami Dolphins
segathonsov
1616.67%21012.081700.1
20New Orleans Saints
Ones11fahzu
4757.14%8230138.114017.87
22Atlanta Falcons
a
1425%310119.792400.47
23New York Jets
bdubs14
91947.37%2621371.6317017.17
24Dallas Cowboys
kamphuna8
5771.43%361183.041504.9
25New Orleans Saints
bamatecmo
61060%1121192.5520117.47
26Los Angeles Raiders
artv
31225%151227.783801.8
27Detroit Lions
tecmodell42
41040%720125.8342705.5
29Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
101566.67%22510131.94431022.1
30Minnesota Vikings
hamburgler2682
2825%450050.521403.4
31Atlanta Falcons
coconuts622
122548%3173494.1713025.43
32Green Bay Packers
player121xk
2728.57%8010114.290009.33
33Kansas City Chiefs
LuckyTool
41330.77%701143.7563009.67
34Washington Redskins
cotton soy
287636.84%85651562.06521049.17
36Philadelphia Eagles
MattyD
82138.1%3012478.0822020.27
37Seattle Seahawks
timbone666
4850%970154.691-304.17
38Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Suicideking81
3933.33%1092380.320009.27
40Miami Dolphins
randywags25
3650%581184.031206.07
41Kansas City Chiefs
gats
77100%9700118.753907.37
42Houston Oilers
stalltalk
61540%892260.14631013.03
43Miami Dolphins
randywags25
71643.75%2141271.8845014.77
44Washington Redskins
ziur1
122060%30053104.17938143.8
45Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
51631.25%1612370.05728015.53
46Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
41526.67%381222.22115608.13
TOTAL 18042842.06%4501415973.3914032398.37
AVERAGE614.2742.06%150.031.371.9773.33.0313.430.0713.28

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Jeff George Stats ChartRushing Jeff George Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
20New Orleans Saints
Ones11fahzu
11100%2100118.750001.4
29Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
22100%9200118.751406.53
36Philadelphia Eagles
MattyD
11010%80039.580000.53
45Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
4666.67%16120149.3100018.73
TOTAL 81942.11%28220124.3414027.2

Single Game Bests Jeff George Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

13

Box Score
Season 34
Week 11
Set by
cotton soy
Completions

6

Box Score
Season 41
Week 1
Set by
gats
Yards

229

Box Score
Season 17
Week 10
Set by
mike
Touchdowns

2

Box Score
Season 17
Week 10
Set by
mike
Rush Yards

34

Box Score
Season 46
Week 6
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 25
Week 15
Set by
bamatecmo
Fantasy Pts.

23.27

Box Score
Season 17
Week 10
Set by
mike

Single Season Bests Jeff George Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

76

Season 34
Set by
cotton soy
Completions

28

Season 34
Set by
cotton soy
Yards

856

Season 34
Set by
cotton soy
Touchdowns

5

Season 34
Set by
cotton soy
Rush Yards

56

Season 46
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
Rush TDs

1

Season 25
Set by
bamatecmo

QB Rating

62.06

Season 34
Set by
cotton soy
Fantasy Pts.

49.17

Season 34
Set by
cotton soy

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

0

300+ Yards

0

4+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
50+ Yards

0

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

0

2000+ Yards

0

30+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.80.58.121


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake