Fantasy Points
Johnny Hector - RB #34

New York Giants Johnny Hector - RB #34

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Johnny Hector Conditions ChartRushing Johnny Hector Stats ChartReceiving Johnny Hector Stats ChartKick Returns Johnny Hector Stats ChartPunt Returns Johnny Hector Stats ChartAll Purpose Johnny Hector Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 1-2-2011010000000000801.05
4 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 11756.8200000000000007507.5
5 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 66611200000000000066218.6
6 Box ScoreNew York Jets 24321.50110100000000005305.55
7 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 451.250000000000000500.5
9 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 5234.600000000000002302.3
11 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 4389.500000000000003803.8
13 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 0000232160000000003203.7
15 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 0000155000000000500.75
TOTAL 332487.52255711.4000000000305243.75
PROJECTED332487.52255711.4000000000305243.75

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Johnny Hector Stats ChartReceiving Johnny Hector Stats ChartKick Returns Johnny Hector Stats ChartPunt Returns Johnny Hector Stats ChartAll Purpose Johnny Hector Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Phoenix Cardinals
DancingNunchakus
271224.522122241933581901770411574.1
18Cincinnati Bengals
even
827058.6510146153000000008518135.6
19Houston Oilers
mrtsb
1088547.9114141421020000000099616199.1
20Pittsburgh Steelers
rod woodson
11423.820329100000000007107.85
21Los Angeles Raiders
gonickmontana5
332547.7426381152000000006356106
22Houston Oilers
callmefairf
695047.3105958710400000000109114207.85
23Los Angeles Raiders
manyo360
735757.88477511100000000650596.75
24Cleveland Browns
Polish Rifle
825987.297119491000000006928119.95
25Denver Broncos
rmm1976
182521444349100000000286559.6
26Cincinnati Bengals
SirTed
0000919021100000000190127.25
27Los Angeles Rams
discdolo
11746.73031960325800000118012.55
28Detroit Lions
tecmodell42
5152710.3341713881000000006655100.75
29New York Jets
ziur1
271445.33245013200000000194444.4
30Minnesota Vikings
hamburgler2682
15875.84811214000000000199445.9
31Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
11610228.819814819200000000117011185
32Green Bay Packers
player121xk
10545.407588000000000112012.95
33Chicago Bears
gats
16925.75377110100000000163442.05
34Seattle Seahawks
gonickmontana5
251937.7237446100000000237449.45
35Los Angeles Rams
Ryan11s
967918.2410121181000000000090910153.9
36Cleveland Browns
Jfagundes04
1018208.12726237900000000010577154.2
37Kansas City Chiefs
coconuts622
1139578.4791524516400000000120213201.95
38New Orleans Saints
Nos
715527.776334091250000000096111170.35
39Indianapolis Colts
MattyD
594547.6961011311223317000006008110.5
40New York Giants
drake
332487.52255711000000000305243.75
41Los Angeles Raiders
ziur1
785176.63619350182000017708748140.15
TOTAL 1337105137.86123337412712394062216041950152811622584.35
AVERAGE51.42404.357.864.7312.96158.7312.251.51.5423.9215.5500.1519190587.736.2399.4

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Johnny Hector Stats ChartReceiving Johnny Hector Stats ChartKick Returns Johnny Hector Stats ChartPunt Returns Johnny Hector Stats ChartAll Purpose Johnny Hector Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
22Houston Oilers
callmefairf
912313.6704113000000000134014.4
24Cleveland Browns
Polish Rifle
7517.290121210000000007207.45
28Detroit Lions
tecmodell42
9839.2201880000000009109.35
31Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
171307.65123216000000000162122.7
33Chicago Bears
gats
261325.081393100000000141226.85
34Seattle Seahawks
gonickmontana5
7649.142431800000000095222.5
35Los Angeles Rams
Ryan11s
8283.510000000000002818.8
36Cleveland Browns
tecmodell42
12665.50224120000000009009.5
37Kansas City Chiefs
coconuts622
10757.5122613000000000101116.6
39Indianapolis Colts
MattyD
171599.35133311000000000192125.95
41Los Angeles Raiders
ziur1
11464.1811111100000000057111.95
TOTAL 1339577.28232069155511012929012479184.45

Single Game Bests Johnny Hector Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 19
Week 7
Set by
ChaosConffetti
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 19
Week 1
Set by
ChaosConffetti
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 18
Week 12
Set by
even
Receptions

Box Score
Season 22
Week 11
Set by
callmefairf
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 38
Week 5
Set by
Nos
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 18
Week 3
Set by
even

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 17
Week 1
Set by
DancingNunchakus
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 17
Week 4
Set by
DancingNunchakus
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 19
Week 1
Set by
ChaosConffetti
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 37
Week 11
Set by
coconuts622
Fantasy Pts.

32.3

Box Score
Season 38
Week 8
Set by
Nos

Single Season Bests Johnny Hector Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 31
Set by
Tecmo Psycho
Rush Yards

Season 31
Set by
Tecmo Psycho
Rush TDs

Season 19
Set by
mrtsb
Receptions

Season 22
Set by
callmefairf
Rec. Yards

Season 22
Set by
callmefairf
Recv. TDs

Season 38
Set by
Nos

K.R. Yards

Season 17
Set by
DancingNunchakus
P.R. Yards

Season 17
Set by
DancingNunchakus
A.P.Y.

Season 37
Set by
coconuts622
Total TDs

Season 19
Set by
mrtsb
Fantasy Pts.

207.85

Season 22
Set by
callmefairf

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

19

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

7

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

1

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

1

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 33

Chicago Bears
Coach: gats


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.145.124.143


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake