Fantasy Points
Brad Baxter - RB #30

Los Angeles Raiders Brad Baxter - RB #30

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Brad Baxter Conditions ChartRushing Brad Baxter Stats ChartReceiving Brad Baxter Stats ChartKick Returns Brad Baxter Stats ChartPunt Returns Brad Baxter Stats ChartAll Purpose Brad Baxter Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 0000000023216000003203.2
2 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 1-4-4011111023216000003904.15
3 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 0000000024925000004904.9
4 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 0000000034214000004204.2
5 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 0000000014040000004004
6 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 00000000327901101003703.7
7 Box ScoreNew York Giants 0000000011616000001601.6
8 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0000000051302600000130013
9 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 0000000012020010002002
10 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 000037424.6704541400000128013.55
11 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 0000000023116018803903.9
12 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000000051442900000144014.4
13 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 000000002261301232304904.9
14 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 0000000035318000005305.3
15 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 0000000035819000005805.8
16 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 0000000011111000001101.1
TOTAL 1-4-4048521.25040765190441100887089.7
PROJECTED1-4-4048521.2504076519.13044110.250887089.7

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Brad Baxter Stats ChartReceiving Brad Baxter Stats ChartKick Returns Brad Baxter Stats ChartPunt Returns Brad Baxter Stats ChartAll Purpose Brad Baxter Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Phoenix Cardinals
DancingNunchakus
5 - 10 - 0
00001494903967017065490773077.55
18San Francisco 49ers
gripsmoke
11 - 3 - 0
0000120201000000002018.25
19Philadelphia Eagles
brHomerFu
7 - 9 - 0
000000006110531702-3-2010500105
20Pittsburgh Steelers
rod woodson
8 - 6 - 0
1110166000000000700.95
21Los Angeles Raiders
gonickmontana5
8 - 8 - 0
1-4-4048521040765190441100887089.7
23Los Angeles Raiders
gonickmontana5
7 - 9 - 0
12121018803756715041330609061.15
24Cleveland Browns
Polish Rifle
9 - 7 - 0
591.80335121337120000081114.85
26Washington Redskins
Jfagundes04
10 - 6 - 0
0000000011616000001601.6
27Buffalo Bills
tadaos
5 - 11 - 0
1770325804477818032170831083.85
28Los Angeles Rams
discdolo
10 - 6 - 0
0000000012828012203003
29New York Jets
ziur1
8 - 8 - 0
0000233171350170000083114.8
30Minnesota Vikings
hamburgler2682
8 - 8 - 0
11010100005911692026264012053138.5
31Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
12 - 4 - 0
22110.50333110000000005406.15
32Green Bay Packers
player121xk
2 - 14 - 0
2178.500000131861400000203020.3
34Seattle Seahawks
gonickmontana5
12 - 4 - 0
22914.5132070337120000086115.35
35Philadelphia Eagles
MattyDold
8 - 8 - 0
46416044311081201500000227023.7
36Atlanta Falcons
Prime
10 - 6 - 0
00000000425131200000513051.3
37Houston Oilers
stalltalk
11 - 5 - 0
5122.401000203311703620349035.15
39Indianapolis Colts
MattyDold
11 - 5 - 0
181799.9400000395071307100687068.7
40New York Giants
drake
6 - 10 - 0
0000141410000000004104.35
42Pittsburgh Steelers
Barletti
9 - 7 - 0
10767.62252260875900000203232.8
43Indianapolis Colts
Jpthebowler
2 - 14 - 0
00006161271111211100000282135.7
44Green Bay Packers
WarMachine
10 - 6 - 0
5428.41234171219100000095222
45Cleveland Browns
TecmoBo
11 - 5 - 0
000000003475522252860783290.3
46Chicago Bears
ricor33
6 - 10 - 0
3-2-0.67011414051062101880126012.85
47Detroit Lions
Casual_T
7 - 9 - 0
00000000131831400000183018.3
48Pittsburgh Steelers
tundrayeti
5 - 11 - 0
000000003557416032690600060
49Indianapolis Colts
MadTown SpliffStars
11 - 5 - 0
5-9-1.802221103749613063150540054.5
50Minnesota Vikings
ziur1
4 - 12 - 0
000031364514441100000180124.75
TOTAL : 233 - 226 - 0 664737.175448171965789414164512545010958151196.8
AVERAGE1.9413.917.170.151.2924.0318.570.1817276.8816.290.121.52542540322.290.4435.2

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Brad Baxter Stats ChartReceiving Brad Baxter Stats ChartKick Returns Brad Baxter Stats ChartPunt Returns Brad Baxter Stats ChartAll Purpose Brad Baxter Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
22Chicago Bears
johny_mx
000000003107360116160123012.3
33Chicago Bears
gats
22110.5011515011111010004704.95
35Philadelphia Eagles
MattyDold
0000000045013014405405.4
37Houston Oilers
stalltalk
00000000101391400000139013.9
39Indianapolis Colts
MattyDold
0000000061101801880118011.8
44Green Bay Packers
WarMachine
0000116160000000001601.85
45Cleveland Browns
TecmoBo
00000000610217031240114011.4
49Indianapolis Colts
MadTown SpliffStars
0000000011010000001001
TOTAL 22110.502311603152917074060621062.6

Single Game Bests Brad Baxter Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 39
Week 3
Set by
MattyDold
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 42
Week 11
Set by
Barletti
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 30
Week 10
Set by
hamburgler2682
Receptions

Box Score
Season 21
Week 10
Set by
gonickmontana5
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 50
Week 8
Set by
ziur1
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 18
Week 9
Set by
gripsmoke

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 30
Week 11
Set by
hamburgler2682
K.R. TDs

Box Score
Season 30
Week 11
Set by
hamburgler2682
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 17
Week 10
Set by
DancingNunchakus
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 30
Week 11
Set by
hamburgler2682
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 30
Week 11
Set by
hamburgler2682
Fantasy Pts.

33.8

Box Score
Season 30
Week 11
Set by
hamburgler2682

Single Season Bests Brad Baxter Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 39
Set by
MattyDold
Rush Yards

Season 39
Set by
MattyDold
Rush TDs

Season 42
Set by
Barletti
Receptions

Season 43
Set by
Jpthebowler
Rec. Yards

Season 43
Set by
Jpthebowler
Recv. TDs

Season 18
Set by
gripsmoke

K.R. Yards

Season 30
Set by
hamburgler2682
K.R. TDs

Season 30
Set by
hamburgler2682
P.R. Yards

Season 17
Set by
DancingNunchakus
A.P.Y.

Season 30
Set by
hamburgler2682
Total TDs

Season 30
Set by
hamburgler2682
Fantasy Pts.

138.5

Season 30
Set by
hamburgler2682

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 22

Chicago Bears
Coach: johny_mx
Kiss the Ring

Season 33

Chicago Bears
Coach: gats
Kiss the Ring

Season 45

Cleveland Browns
Coach: TecmoBo


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

52.87.176.39


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake