Fantasy Points
Willie Gault - WR #83

New York Jets Willie Gault - WR #83

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Willie Gault Conditions ChartRushing Willie Gault Stats ChartReceiving Willie Gault Stats ChartKick Returns Willie Gault Stats ChartPunt Returns Willie Gault Stats ChartAll Purpose Willie Gault Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 000023517.510000000035110
2 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 0000164640000000006406.65
3 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 000034113.670000000004104.85
4 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 0000128280000000002803.05
5 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 0000240200000000004004.5
6 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 00003933100000000093010.05
7 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000317357.67200000000173230.05
8 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 0000211055100000000110117.5
9 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 0000314147200000000141226.85
10 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 00002582910000000058112.3
11 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000118180000000001802.05
12 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 0000311939.67100000000119118.65
13 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 00001737310000000073113.55
14 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0000139390000000003904.15
15 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 0000180800000000008008.25
16 Box ScoreNew York Giants 00001636310000000063112.55
TOTAL 000030117539.171000000000117510185
PROJECTED000030117539.171000000000117510185

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Willie Gault Stats ChartReceiving Willie Gault Stats ChartKick Returns Willie Gault Stats ChartPunt Returns Willie Gault Stats ChartAll Purpose Willie Gault Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Indianapolis Colts
jjg
9 - 7 - 0
0000361251351700000000125117236.1
18New York Giants
eifer
12 - 3 - 0
00002790834162124621130300106217214.95
19New York Giants
eifer
8 - 8 - 0
8637.8812586835160000000093117201.35
20Atlanta Falcons
drzahstl
6 - 8 - 0
000024935399000000009359153.5
21Pittsburgh Steelers
rod woodson
4 - 11 - 0
0000331122341300000000112213198.45
22Miami Dolphins
segathonsov
3 - 13 - 0
0000301453481100000000145311218.8
23Atlanta Falcons
a
9 - 7 - 0
0000441435331200000000143512226.5
24Washington Redskins
Jfagundes04
7 - 9 - 0
00002273934100000000073910139.4
25Tampa Bay Buccaneers
twister2
8 - 6 - 1
00002474631130000000074613158.6
26New England Patriots
chino_pino
5 - 7 - 0
000063656131151500000380357.5
27Miami Dolphins
segathonsov
6 - 10 - 0
00002899836140000000099814190.8
28Green Bay Packers
zachctl
6 - 10 - 0
0000501711341500000000171115273.6
29Buffalo Bills
a
6 - 9 - 0
0000251178471300000000117813202.05
30New York Giants
player121xk
10 - 6 - 0
0000421800431800000000180018298.5
31New Orleans Saints
Nos
10 - 6 - 0
0000361401391800000000140118257.1
32Kansas City Chiefs
LuckyTool
11 - 5 - 0
1618111.313241315551200000000149615245.6
33Cincinnati Bengals
Ol Dirty Tecmo
8 - 8 - 0
0000561972352800000000197228379.2
34Miami Dolphins
kamphuna8
7 - 9 - 0
00003712843590000000012849191.65
35Tampa Bay Buccaneers
justinpeters51
5 - 11 - 0
0000311480481100000000148011221.75
36Cincinnati Bengals
Ol Dirty Tecmo
14 - 1 - 1
0000341583472400000000158324310.8
37Washington Redskins
oklahoma
5 - 11 - 0
00001355142500000000551588.35
38Los Angeles Raiders
gripsmoke
3 - 7 - 0
00001260951600000000609699.9
39San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
9 - 7 - 0
0000301327442100000000132721266.2
40Denver Broncos
jebigred
7 - 9 - 0
0000311311421700000000131117240.85
41New York Giants
drake
5 - 11 - 0
00002794135100000000094110160.85
42Los Angeles Rams
drake
9 - 7 - 0
0000321306411100000000130611204.6
43Los Angeles Rams
drake
7 - 9 - 0
000018810457000000008107127.5
44Seattle Seahawks
drake
3 - 13 - 0
00002610073960000000010076143.2
45Cleveland Browns
TecmoBo
11 - 5 - 0
0000401297321500000000129715229.7
46Los Angeles Rams
drake
5 - 11 - 0
000018711409000000007119129.6
47Miami Dolphins
HughMillenation
3 - 13 - 0
0000261184461300000000118413202.9
48Philadelphia Eagles
oklahoma
13 - 3 - 0
00001971738110000000071711142.45
49Philadelphia Eagles
oklahoma
11 - 5 - 0
00002196246130000000096213179.45
50New York Jets
Bighock
4 - 12 - 0
0000301175391000000000117510185
TOTAL : 249 - 277 - 2 2424410.17499739050394453139461130300394634506895.55
AVERAGE0.717.1810.170.1229.321148.5339.1713.090.094.0946.330.030.03303001160.6813.24202.81

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Willie Gault Stats ChartReceiving Willie Gault Stats ChartKick Returns Willie Gault Stats ChartPunt Returns Willie Gault Stats ChartAll Purpose Willie Gault Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Indianapolis Colts
jjg
0000212864100000000128119.3
18New York Giants
eifer
0000210854000000000108011.3
30New York Giants
player121xk
0000623239100000000232130.7
31New Orleans Saints
Nos
00002643210000000064112.9
32Kansas City Chiefs
LuckyTool
2-9-4.501828210000000073113.55
39San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
0000159590000000005906.15
45Cleveland Browns
TecmoBo
00004721820000000072220.2
48Philadelphia Eagles
oklahoma
0000211457100000000114117.9
49Philadelphia Eagles
oklahoma
0000520641200000000206233.85
TOTAL 2-9-4.50291168401100000000115911189.15

Single Game Bests Willie Gault Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 19
Week 15
Set by
eifer
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 32
Week 12
Set by
LuckyTool
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 32
Week 8
Set by
LuckyTool
Receptions

Box Score
Season 28
Week 5
Set by
zachctl
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 33
Week 10
Set by
Ol Dirty Tecmo
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 33
Week 5
Set by
Ol Dirty Tecmo

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 18
Week 1
Set by
eifer
K.R. TDs

Box Score
Season 18
Week 1
Set by
eifer
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 18
Week 1
Set by
eifer
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 33
Week 10
Set by
Ol Dirty Tecmo
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 33
Week 5
Set by
Ol Dirty Tecmo
Fantasy Pts.

50.4

Box Score
Season 40
Week 16
Set by
jebigred

Single Season Bests Willie Gault Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 32
Set by
LuckyTool
Rush Yards

Season 32
Set by
LuckyTool
Rush TDs

Season 32
Set by
LuckyTool
Receptions

Season 33
Set by
Ol Dirty Tecmo
Rec. Yards

Season 33
Set by
Ol Dirty Tecmo
Recv. TDs

Season 33
Set by
Ol Dirty Tecmo

K.R. Yards

Season 18
Set by
eifer
K.R. TDs

Season 18
Set by
eifer
P.R. Yards

Season 18
Set by
eifer
A.P.Y.

Season 33
Set by
Ol Dirty Tecmo
Total TDs

Season 33
Set by
Ol Dirty Tecmo
Fantasy Pts.

379.2

Season 33
Set by
Ol Dirty Tecmo

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

23

100+ Yards

152

200+ Yards

13

3+ TD

29

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

2

1000+ Yards

20

1500+ Yards

4

20+ TD

3

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 45

Cleveland Browns
Coach: TecmoBo
Kiss the Ring

Season 48

Philadelphia Eagles
Coach: oklahoma


TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

35.175.200.4


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake