Fantasy Points
Qb Bills - QB #0

Green Bay Packers Qb Bills - QB #0

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Qb Bills Conditions ChartPassing Qb Bills Stats ChartRushing Qb Bills Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 102835.71%2611082.5900021.4
2 Box ScoreNew York Giants 61540%2152199.3127021.03
3 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 91369.23%28440151.4417035.63
4 Box ScoreChicago Bears 82138.1%1562176.69642020.6
5 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 92536%2302180.42311022.43
6 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 71741.18%25030128.0617029.37
7 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 132259.09%3212295.8319026.3
8 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 142263.64%37431127.84418036.73
9 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 111668.75%1963015026025.67
10 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 122450%35330135.4214035.93
11 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 91947.37%31020128.73633031.97
12 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 132846.43%3072195.39635029.97
13 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 81747.06%19320127.82218022.67
14 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 122060%30641122.92110035.4
15 Box ScoreChicago Bears 101662.5%23430145.831-1027.5
16 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 131872.22%37651130.7900043.07
TOTAL 16432151.09%4366439124.64372060465.67
PROJECTED16432151.09%4366439124.64372060465.67

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Qb Bills Stats ChartRushing Qb Bills Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
17Buffalo Bills
tadaos
12 - 3 - 0
11219856.57%2838314132.4715642323.6
18Miami Dolphins
ziur1
9 - 7 - 0
10620053%3749438121.25191022428.13
19Pittsburgh Steelers
rod woodson
6 - 10 - 0
15931650.32%4285406127.7716483456.47
20Dallas Cowboys
kamphuna8
8 - 8 - 0
9416756.29%2927290140.66291135352.43
21Philadelphia Eagles
brHomerFu
4 - 11 - 1
14028948.44%3340356121.5413380354.47
22Phoenix Cardinals
Ones11fahzu
13 - 3 - 0
11116268.52%2538195137.5261430249.5
23Philadelphia Eagles
brHomerFu
4 - 10 - 0
13224055%3021267123.96381961317
24Green Bay Packers
zachctl
5 - 10 - 0
14926955.39%2750297115.93904882346.13
25Cincinnati Bengals
bradbears81
1 - 14 - 0
9319747.21%2823215118.4617790270.1
26Green Bay Packers
zachctl
8 - 8 - 0
17032552.31%4052548126.95783741513.53
27Green Bay Packers
zachctl
4 - 12 - 0
16432151.09%4366439124.64372060465.67
28Miami Dolphins
segathonsov
11 - 5 - 0
11221651.85%3071385127.31291012368.83
29Cleveland Browns
chino_pino
10 - 6 - 0
9619250%2851287120.23291140299.47
30Miami Dolphins
segathonsov
7 - 9 - 0
10922847.81%2931291410818672302.1
31Denver Broncos
rmm1976
4 - 12 - 0
15729553.22%36723812120.9310271381.5
32Chicago Bears
bradbears81
4 - 12 - 0
8819644.9%229714993.01401361210.73
33Tampa Bay Buccaneers
justinpeters51
8 - 8 - 0
11920558.05%2442232133.4221980260.6
34Denver Broncos
SirTed
7 - 9 - 0
12721259.91%2250169103.69431921221.2
35Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
9 - 7 - 0
12420261.39%2747285134.59452422321.33
36New York Jets
Bighock
6 - 10 - 0
14823762.45%32923510128.21301522366.67
37Pittsburgh Steelers
ricor33
13 - 3 - 0
14222563.11%2674292140.07573430324.57
38Cincinnati Bengals
arncoem
12 - 4 - 0
9817157.31%2575353134.2381312.47
39Pittsburgh Steelers
flash80
9 - 7 - 0
10820054%2674314130.42552364341.87
40Detroit Lions
Casual_T
6 - 10 - 0
11527541.82%3709348116.4810141374.67
41Detroit Lions
Casual_T
3 - 13 - 0
9920648.06%2638249114.854140255.27
42Phoenix Cardinals
rmm1976
8 - 8 - 0
15532347.99%53286112118.26220575.4
43New York Jets
Bighock
7 - 9 - 0
13724456.15%3832388126.88271330404.77
44San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
6 - 10 - 0
10624543.27%3463328116.2231450357.37
45Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
13 - 3 - 0
12119960.8%3043234134.99401913323.97
46Miami Dolphins
HughMillenation
8 - 8 - 0
11922951.97%2948326126.14231210324.63
47Tampa Bay Buccaneers
jebigred
5 - 11 - 0
9122839.91%2293309100.38382370278.57
48Washington Redskins
Barletti
1 - 15 - 0
9418750.27%2456209111.6520860234.33
49Los Angeles Raiders
Bighock
8 - 8 - 0
10418157.46%2992338123.22442071342.17
TOTAL : 239 - 283 - 1 4043765152.84%1039551054231125.21101148323811395.53
AVERAGE118.91225.0352.84%3057.5316.79125.2129.74142.121.12335.16

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Qb Bills Stats ChartRushing Qb Bills Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
17Buffalo Bills
tadaos
61154.55%19430139.200024.93
18Miami Dolphins
ziur1
182766.67%56171133.87529066.3
20Dallas Cowboys
kamphuna8
162857.14%57640141.37419056.3
22Phoenix Cardinals
Ones11fahzu
132356.52%21130126.99830029.07
28Miami Dolphins
segathonsov
183551.43%4051278.87515134.5
29Cleveland Browns
chino_pino
31816.67%1480061.340009.87
33Tampa Bay Buccaneers
justinpeters51
61637.5%980058.851106.63
35Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
91181.82%22320158.3326023.47
37Pittsburgh Steelers
ricor33
203360.61%35950137.522116055.53
38Cincinnati Bengals
arncoem
142556%56881123.7515068.37
39Pittsburgh Steelers
flash80
61442.86%13110100.625013.23
45Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
132552%2615295.17416035
TOTAL 14727254.04%3891416129.6562531442.7

Single Game Bests Qb Bills Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

31

Box Score
Season 42
Week 16
Set by
rmm1976
Completions

18

Box Score
Season 24
Week 4
Set by
zachctl
Yards

475

Box Score
Season 25
Week 1
Set by
bradbears81
Touchdowns

6

Box Score
Season 26
Week 2
Set by
zachctl
Rush Yards

64

Box Score
Season 26
Week 6
Set by
zachctl
Rush TDs

2

Box Score
Season 39
Week 1
Set by
flash80
Fantasy Pts.

58.73

Box Score
Season 26
Week 2
Set by
zachctl

Single Season Bests Qb Bills Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

325

Season 26
Set by
zachctl
Completions

170

Season 26
Set by
zachctl
Yards

5328

Season 42
Set by
rmm1976
Touchdowns

61

Season 42
Set by
rmm1976
Rush Yards

488

Season 24
Set by
zachctl
Rush TDs

5

Season 20
Set by
kamphuna8

QB Rating

140.66

Season 20
Set by
kamphuna8
Fantasy Pts.

575.4

Season 42
Set by
rmm1976

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

130

300+ Yards

52

4+ TD Passes

63



Rushing
50+ Yards

5

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

2

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

25

2000+ Yards

33

30+ TD Passes

18



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.196.208.187


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake