Fantasy Points
Jack Trudeau - QB #10

San Diego Chargers Jack Trudeau - QB #10

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Jack Trudeau Conditions ChartPassing Jack Trudeau Stats ChartRushing Jack Trudeau Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 61250%34840135.4200039.2
2 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 3933.33%8910108.10009.93
3 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 41136.36%1282182.5800014.53
4 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 1175.88%841427.711403
5 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 51435.71%2953193.7500029.67
6 Box ScoreChicago Bears 5862.5%24540145.8300032.33
7 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 81457.14%32450141.3700041.6
8 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 1520%5310110.831307.83
9 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 3933.33%15210118.9810014.13
10 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 21118.18%1101099.0500011.33
11 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 2540%1132187.500013.53
12 Box ScoreNew York Jets 3475%23521116.6700021.67
13 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 71450%27620135.4200026.4
14 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 41136.36%12230118.1800020.13
15 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 41330.77%1421166.8300011.47
16 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 3933.33%1063178.9400017.07
TOTAL 6116636.75%2822361099.273170313.83
PROJECTED6116636.75%2822361099.273170313.83

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Jack Trudeau Stats ChartRushing Jack Trudeau Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
17Minnesota Vikings
adobery
7 - 8 - 0
030%00039.582200.2
18Denver Broncos
bruddog
11 - 3 - 0
3475%8420156.2500013.6
21Cleveland Browns
tecmobrowns
2 - 12 - 0
4850%16110135.4200014.73
25San Diego Chargers
Suicideking81
1 - 14 - 1
3560%481192.081405.6
26New Orleans Saints
Suicideking81
4 - 12 - 0
72725.93%1641325.151-308.63
28New York Giants
gamehigh
3 - 13 - 0
2450%921195.8321709.83
29Washington Redskins
cubsfan5150
7 - 9 - 0
2366.67%6700109.7231105.57
32Detroit Lions
tecmodell42
9 - 7 - 0
3933.33%23020121.5300023.33
33Phoenix Cardinals
disastamasta142
8 - 7 - 0
91850%20340130.32421031.63
35Minnesota Vikings
keirre1981
4 - 12 - 0
4850%16110135.4219015.63
36New Orleans Saints
Nos
8 - 8 - 0
11100%2100118.750001.4
41New York Giants
drake
5 - 11 - 0
71258.33%3191195.8349130.17
42Houston Oilers
stalltalk
6 - 10 - 0
5312741.73%2145231289.16382061237.6
43Denver Broncos
jebigred
10 - 6 - 0
060%00102140-0.6
45Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
8 - 8 - 0
5413440.3%1680211787.75291162185.6
46Miami Dolphins
HughMillenation
8 - 8 - 0
1812.5%861171.880007.73
47Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
8 - 8 - 0
358342.17%1612165103.79311572189.17
48Washington Redskins
Barletti
1 - 15 - 0
010%00039.580000
49Los Angeles Raiders
Bighock
8 - 8 - 0
22100%10320158.3319015.77
50San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
8 - 8 - 0
6116636.75%2822361099.273170313.83
51Miami Dolphins
Jpthebowler
4 - 12 - 0
1616.67%130039.581201.07
TOTAL : 130 - 199 - 1 25263539.69%100111135292.712359161110.5
AVERAGE7.218.1439.69%286.033.231.4992.73.5116.890.1731.73

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Jack Trudeau Stats ChartRushing Jack Trudeau Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
45Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
82138.1%2652278.0814128.07
TOTAL 82138.1%2652278.0814128.07

Single Game Bests Jack Trudeau Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

17

Box Score
Season 50
Week 4
Set by
gamehigh
Completions

8

Box Score
Season 50
Week 7
Set by
gamehigh
Yards

348

Box Score
Season 50
Week 1
Set by
gamehigh
Touchdowns

5

Box Score
Season 50
Week 7
Set by
gamehigh
Rush Yards

43

Box Score
Season 42
Week 8
Set by
stalltalk
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 41
Week 16
Set by
drake
Fantasy Pts.

41.6

Box Score
Season 50
Week 7
Set by
gamehigh

Single Season Bests Jack Trudeau Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

166

Season 50
Set by
gamehigh
Completions

61

Season 50
Set by
gamehigh
Yards

2822

Season 50
Set by
gamehigh
Touchdowns

36

Season 50
Set by
gamehigh
Rush Yards

206

Season 42
Set by
stalltalk
Rush TDs

2

Season 45
Set by
hoffnasty9

QB Rating

103.79

Season 47
Set by
hoffnasty9
Fantasy Pts.

313.83

Season 50
Set by
gamehigh

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

0

300+ Yards

2

4+ TD Passes

3



Rushing
50+ Yards

0

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

0

2000+ Yards

2

30+ TD Passes

1



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 18

Denver Broncos
Coach: bruddog


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.231.226.211


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake