Fantasy Points
John Rade - LB #59

Denver Broncos John Rade - LB #59

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. John Rade Conditions ChartTackles John Rade Stats ChartSacks John Rade Stats ChartINTs John Rade Stats ChartINT YdsAvg YdsINT TDFANT
7 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 0200004
10 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0100002
13 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 0300006
15 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 0200004
TOTAL 08000016
PROJECTED09.14000018.29

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachTackles John Rade Stats ChartSacks John Rade Stats ChartINTs John Rade Stats ChartINT YdsAvg YdsINT TDFANT
17Houston Oilers
lightninglarry
06000012
18San Francisco 49ers
gripsmoke
0300006
19Los Angeles Rams
TSBGOD
0100002
20Denver Broncos
elway41177
08000016
21San Francisco 49ers
regulator088
0100002
22Denver Broncos
elway41177
0400008
23Los Angeles Raiders
gonickmontana5
08000016
24San Francisco 49ers
regulator088
011000022
25Miami Dolphins
segathonsov
0400008
26Green Bay Packers
zachctl
0100002
27New England Patriots
fbdukesta
05000010
28Los Angeles Raiders
red98sethuthut
0100002
29New York Jets
ziur1
0100002
30Dallas Cowboys
kamphuna8
0300006
31Pittsburgh Steelers
regulator088
03100010
32Los Angeles Raiders
gripsmoke
0200004
33Washington Redskins
manyo360
10100004.5
34New York Jets
Bighock
9000002.25
35Chicago Bears
fbdukesta
6000001.5
36Indianapolis Colts
drake
84000010
37Kansas City Chiefs
coconuts622
15300009.75
38Houston Oilers
stalltalk
9300008.25
39San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
15100005.75
40Phoenix Cardinals
Jpthebowler
13200007.25
41Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
14200007.5
42New York Jets
Bighock
114000010.75
43Phoenix Cardinals
rmm1976
13300009.25
44Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
166000016
45Detroit Lions
Casual_T
115000012.75
46New York Giants
discdolo
8200006
47Phoenix Cardinals
the MACK
308000023.5
48Cincinnati Bengals
eifer
3000000.75
TOTAL 1911071000265.75
AVERAGE11.943.340.030008.3

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachTackles John Rade Stats ChartSacks John Rade Stats ChartINTs John Rade Stats ChartINT YdsAvg YdsINT TDFANT
37Kansas City Chiefs
coconuts622
3000000.75
41Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
2000000.5
43Phoenix Cardinals
rmm1976
4100003
TOTAL 9100004.25

Single Game Bests John Rade Stats Chart


Sacks

Box Score
Season 20
Week 13
Set by
elway41177
Interceptions

Box Score
Season 31
Week 14
Set by
regulator088
Tackles

Box Score
Season 47
Week 4
Set by
the MACK
Fantasy Pts.

6

Box Score
Season 20
Week 13
Set by
elway41177


Single Season Bests John Rade Stats Chart


Sacks

Season 24
Set by
regulator088
Interceptions

Season 31
Set by
regulator088
Tackles

Season 47
Set by
the MACK
Fantasy Pts.

23.5

Season 47
Set by
the MACK

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 31

Pittsburgh Steelers
Coach: regulator088


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

34.228.30.69


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake