Fantasy Points
Eddie Brown - WR #81

Green Bay Packers Eddie Brown - WR #81

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Eddie Brown Conditions ChartRushing Eddie Brown Stats ChartReceiving Eddie Brown Stats ChartKick Returns Eddie Brown Stats ChartPunt Returns Eddie Brown Stats ChartAll Purpose Eddie Brown Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000118180000000001802.05
2 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 0000149490000000004905.15
3 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 0000115151000000001517.75
4 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 00002623110000000062112.7
5 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 00002462310000000046111.1
6 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 0000115150000000001501.75
8 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 000034414.670000000004405.15
9 Box ScoreChicago Bears 000039531.6700000000095010.25
10 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000131310000000003103.35
11 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 000025125.510000000051111.6
12 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 000023718.510000000037110.2
15 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 000024522.510000000045111
16 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 000027738.50000000007708.2
TOTAL 00002358525.436000000005856100.25
PROJECTED00002358525.436000000005856100.25

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Eddie Brown Stats ChartReceiving Eddie Brown Stats ChartKick Returns Eddie Brown Stats ChartPunt Returns Eddie Brown Stats ChartAll Purpose Eddie Brown Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Tampa Bay Buccaneers
daboy8821
12 - 3 - 0
0000112302141232300000253452.05
18Detroit Lions
tecmodell42
10 - 6 - 0
0000818924400000000189444.9
19Los Angeles Raiders
mfricha
6 - 10 - 0
691.501623615400000000245452.5
20New England Patriots
keirre1981
9 - 8 - 0
00001325720400000000257452.95
21Phoenix Cardinals
Ones11fahzu
5 - 11 - 0
00001018719100000000187127.2
22Green Bay Packers
even
7 - 6 - 0
00001629518500000000295563.5
23San Francisco 49ers
regulator088
13 - 2 - 0
000023610277000000006107108.75
24Philadelphia Eagles
even
7 - 9 - 0
00001035836600000000358674.3
25New Orleans Saints
bamatecmo
7 - 7 - 0
0000412231100000000122119.2
26New York Giants
LuckyTool
9 - 6 - 1
00001127825300000000278348.55
27Denver Broncos
gripsmoke
9 - 7 - 0
000092502814511300000301138.35
28Philadelphia Eagles
Ryan11s
7 - 9 - 0
0000932736100000000327140.95
29Green Bay Packers
Jfagundes04
9 - 7 - 1
00001125723100000000257134.45
30New Orleans Saints
Nos
4 - 12 - 0
00001627017500000000270561
31New Orleans Saints
Nos
10 - 6 - 0
00002341018500000000410576.75
32Miami Dolphins
segathonsov
6 - 10 - 0
000011616033512000005105.35
33San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
8 - 8 - 0
00001431422500000000314564.9
34Cleveland Browns
TSBGOD
9 - 7 - 0
00001738122200000000381254.35
35Miami Dolphins
kamphuna8
12 - 4 - 0
0000389300000000008909.65
36Detroit Lions
regulator088
13 - 3 - 0
0000818323200000000183232.3
37Denver Broncos
kamphuna8
9 - 7 - 0
00001343033300000000430364.25
38San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
5 - 10 - 0
0000733147300000000331352.85
39Detroit Lions
Casual_T
2 - 14 - 0
00001239333200000000393254.3
40New Orleans Saints
Nos
10 - 6 - 0
000030497178000000004978105.2
41Pittsburgh Steelers
flash80
8 - 8 - 0
00001331124300000000311352.35
42San Francisco 49ers
DarthRockman
8 - 8 - 0
00001118517200000000185233.25
43Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Ol Dirty Tecmo
8 - 8 - 0
00001129327200000000293244.05
44Los Angeles Raiders
tadaos
9 - 7 - 0
00003183027140000000083014174.75
45Chicago Bears
ricor33
13 - 3 - 0
000032576186000000005766101.6
46New Orleans Saints
Nos
14 - 2 - 0
00001431322500000000313564.8
47Los Angeles Rams
drake
6 - 9 - 1
0000513727000000000137014.95
48Green Bay Packers
WarMachine
10 - 6 - 0
0000473180000000007308.3
49Washington Redskins
Barletti
1 - 15 - 0
00001348037300000000480369.25
50Green Bay Packers
player121xk
7 - 9 - 0
000023585256000000005856100.25
TOTAL : 282 - 253 - 3 691.50457107962411881091400000109141181913.65
AVERAGE0.180.261.5013.44317.5323.623.470.243.2113.63000003213.4756.28

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Eddie Brown Stats ChartReceiving Eddie Brown Stats ChartKick Returns Eddie Brown Stats ChartPunt Returns Eddie Brown Stats ChartAll Purpose Eddie Brown Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Tampa Bay Buccaneers
daboy8821
00003581920000000058218.55
18Detroit Lions
tecmodell42
0000516633100000000166123.85
23San Francisco 49ers
regulator088
0000510922100000000109118.15
26New York Giants
LuckyTool
0000313445300000000134332.15
29Green Bay Packers
Jfagundes04
0000112121000000001217.45
31New Orleans Saints
Nos
0000118180000000001802.05
33San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
00002854310000000085115
34Cleveland Browns
TSBGOD
0000111110000000001101.35
37Denver Broncos
kamphuna8
00002633220000000063218.8
40New Orleans Saints
Nos
0000712318300000000123332.05
45Chicago Bears
ricor33
0000716023100000000160123.75
46New Orleans Saints
Nos
0000138380000000003804.05
TOTAL 00003897726150000000097715197.2

Single Game Bests Eddie Brown Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 19
Week 12
Set by
kujjaquaq
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 19
Week 12
Set by
kujjaquaq
Receptions

Box Score
Season 45
Week 17
Set by
ricor33
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 45
Week 17
Set by
ricor33
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 24
Week 1
Set by
even

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 27
Week 15
Set by
gripsmoke
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 45
Week 17
Set by
ricor33
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 24
Week 1
Set by
even
Fantasy Pts.

31.1

Box Score
Season 44
Week 3
Set by
tadaos

Single Season Bests Eddie Brown Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 19
Set by
mfricha
Rush Yards

Season 19
Set by
mfricha
Receptions

Season 45
Set by
ricor33
Rec. Yards

Season 44
Set by
tadaos
Recv. TDs

Season 44
Set by
tadaos

K.R. Yards

Season 27
Set by
gripsmoke
A.P.Y.

Season 44
Set by
tadaos
Total TDs

Season 44
Set by
tadaos
Fantasy Pts.

174.75

Season 44
Set by
tadaos

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

5

100+ Yards

13

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

2

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 23

San Francisco 49ers
Coach: regulator088
Kiss the Ring

Season 26

New York Giants
Coach: LuckyTool


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

35.173.234.237


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake