Fantasy Points
Mark Vlasic - QB #13

Pittsburgh Steelers Mark Vlasic - QB #13

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Mark Vlasic Conditions ChartPassing Mark Vlasic Stats ChartRushing Mark Vlasic Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 1333.33%4910121.530007.27
2 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 2450%540156.250001.6
4 Box ScoreChicago Bears 2540%540140.830001.6
5 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 4757.14%710152.381303.03
6 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 040%00039.581900.9
7 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 020%00039.580000
8 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 3560%640164.5821503.77
10 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 2728.57%451253.871403.4
11 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 1250%140072.920000.93
12 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 030%00039.580000
13 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 4757.14%18520141.3727021.03
14 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 010%00102100-1
15 Box ScoreNew York Jets 050%0010000-2
16 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 030%0010000-2
TOTAL 195832.76%5364951.29948038.53
PROJECTED195832.76%5364951.29948038.53

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Mark Vlasic Stats ChartRushing Mark Vlasic Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
17Denver Broncos
bruddog
13 - 3 - 0
010%00039.580000
18Pittsburgh Steelers
rod woodson
4 - 10 - 0
51631.25%3303380.2100028
19Phoenix Cardinals
DancingNunchakus
3 - 13 - 0
134330.23%4984566.96835148.7
21San Diego Chargers
ziur1
12 - 4 - 0
4850%13510135.4200013
22New Orleans Saints
jeff3316
4 - 11 - 1
2450%620095.830004.13
23Washington Redskins
Jfagundes04
8 - 8 - 0
4580%12610158.3319013.3
24San Francisco 49ers
regulator088
12 - 4 - 0
42020%1560138.751208.6
25Minnesota Vikings
8-bit
3 - 13 - 0
040%0010000-2
26San Diego Chargers
Ol Dirty Tecmo
10 - 5 - 0
122646.15%2924587.34846030.07
27Washington Redskins
Jfagundes04
7 - 9 - 0
214447.73%4132458.24311240.63
28Washington Redskins
Jfagundes04
5 - 11 - 0
2728.57%901179.170008
29Minnesota Vikings
hamburgler2682
11 - 5 - 0
010%00039.580000
31Phoenix Cardinals
disastamasta142
6 - 10 - 0
114126.83%2952533.74510018.67
32Los Angeles Rams
Jfagundes04
8 - 8 - 0
2540%300120.830000
33San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
8 - 8 - 0
3742.86%1932289.88213018.17
34San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
6 - 10 - 0
103727.03%1842626.2441709.97
35San Francisco 49ers
bruddog
12 - 4 - 0
162466.67%46941131.945-19043.37
36Pittsburgh Steelers
tecmo_ninja
5 - 11 - 0
246835.29%8046770.59313064.9
37Houston Oilers
stalltalk
11 - 5 - 0
163151.61%3672289.051153139.77
38Philadelphia Eagles
daboy8821
7 - 9 - 0
224548.89%3271540.9329176139.4
39Chicago Bears
ricor33
7 - 9 - 0
3475%2710132.2932508.3
40Los Angeles Rams
Suicideking81
4 - 11 - 1
94022.5%3751253.65735028.5
41Indianapolis Colts
QBLions
10 - 6 - 0
41040%671157.081585014.97
42New Orleans Saints
Nos
10 - 6 - 0
165032%4823363.92636147.73
43San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
2 - 14 - 0
132944.83%5264491.5217043.77
44Green Bay Packers
WarMachine
10 - 6 - 0
1250%340095.830002.27
45Pittsburgh Steelers
tundrayeti
3 - 13 - 0
195832.76%5364951.29948038.53
47Los Angeles Rams
drake
6 - 9 - 1
040%00039.581400.4
48Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
5 - 11 - 0
5862.5%17920145.8300019.93
49Cleveland Browns
PrimeTime
6 - 9 - 1
3560%4501500001
50Cincinnati Bengals
tadaos
10 - 6 - 0
275350.94%84810596.89518194.33
TOTAL : 228 - 261 - 4 27170038.71%7890617470.771276247726.4
AVERAGE7.9720.5938.71%232.061.792.1870.773.7418.350.2121.36

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Mark Vlasic Stats ChartRushing Mark Vlasic Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
26San Diego Chargers
Ol Dirty Tecmo
080%00039.5831201.2
33San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
11100%5810158.330007.87
35San Francisco 49ers
bruddog
1333.33%60042.362901.3
42New Orleans Saints
Nos
1250%160077.080001.07
TOTAL 31421.43%801074.7521011.43

Single Game Bests Mark Vlasic Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

19

Box Score
Season 36
Week 11
Set by
tecmo_ninja
Completions

7

Box Score
Season 36
Week 7
Set by
tecmo_ninja
Yards

232

Box Score
Season 36
Week 7
Set by
tecmo_ninja
Touchdowns

3

Box Score
Season 26
Week 11
Set by
Ol Dirty Tecmo
Rush Yards

58

Box Score
Season 38
Week 15
Set by
daboy8821
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 19
Week 8
Set by
DancingNunchakus
Fantasy Pts.

22.07

Box Score
Season 19
Week 8
Set by
DancingNunchakus

Single Season Bests Mark Vlasic Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

68

Season 36
Set by
tecmo_ninja
Completions

27

Season 50
Set by
tadaos
Yards

848

Season 50
Set by
tadaos
Touchdowns

10

Season 50
Set by
tadaos
Rush Yards

176

Season 38
Set by
daboy8821
Rush TDs

2

Season 27
Set by
Jfagundes04

QB Rating

96.89

Season 50
Set by
tadaos
Fantasy Pts.

94.33

Season 50
Set by
tadaos

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

0

300+ Yards

0

4+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
50+ Yards

3

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

0

2000+ Yards

0

30+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 35

San Francisco 49ers
Coach: bruddog


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.87.61.215


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake