Fantasy Points
Vinny Testaverde - QB #14

Kansas City Chiefs Vinny Testaverde - QB #14

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Vinny Testaverde Conditions ChartPassing Vinny Testaverde Stats ChartRushing Vinny Testaverde Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 6966.67%17622109.72433019.03
2 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 4944.44%12110128.24643016.37
3 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 41040%541151.67982013.8
4 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 41625%2003279.1700021.33
5 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 81080%21720158.3319023.37
6 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 61735.29%3223483.58212026.67
7 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 51338.46%1531176.76742016.4
8 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 81266.67%18631114.58941026.5
9 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 81747.06%24320132.600024.2
10 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 121866.67%23750149.31425038.3
11 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 61060%16830143.75424025.6
12 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 61346.15%17120132.21212020.6
13 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 1250%80060.4222503.03
14 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 7977.78%21220158.33436025.73
15 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 111573.33%21840154.8600030.53
16 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 61154.55%18320139.2965026.7
TOTAL 10219153.4%28693611114.26634490358.17
PROJECTED10219153.4%28693611114.26634490358.17

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Vinny Testaverde Stats ChartRushing Vinny Testaverde Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
17New York Giants
eifer
5815238.16%1277191178.32955887239.93
18Los Angeles Rams
mike
13623458.12%3187374135.06553311391.57
19Kansas City Chiefs
keirre1981
5013237.88%152012983.52855358232.83
20Kansas City Chiefs
regulator088
10219153.4%28693611114.26634490358.17
21Green Bay Packers
even
8715157.62%1580207113.96765501232.33
22Green Bay Packers
even
6110856.48%1620188109.95653291202.9
23Houston Oilers
callmefairf
13723558.3%25582810117.87714131309.83
24Denver Broncos
rmm1976
8117845.51%2455349110.6694206359.67
25Green Bay Packers
zachctl
9117751.41%1613131279.131025683210.33
26New York Giants
LuckyTool
6212549.6%1644197111.75623692220.5
27Seattle Seahawks
gonickmontana5
8516551.52%1936217115.811107125300.27
28Washington Redskins
Jfagundes04
7919839.9%2305201292.26593843266.07
29Kansas City Chiefs
SirTed
4911243.75%1791226107.89603150226.9
30Denver Broncos
rmm1976
6816840.48%2126268107.64795165311.33
31Cincinnati Bengals
Suicideking81
8921042.38%2196231195.65522661249
32Seattle Seahawks
gonickmontana5
6215141.06%159216698.99996452234.63
33New England Patriots
fbdukesta
4010538.1%112512884.82382460131.6
34Chicago Bears
gats
8917451.15%2397279114.82322461280.4
35Houston Oilers
stalltalk
8916753.29%2616309115.71804471327.1
36Indianapolis Colts
drake
6715244.08%13019872.29845438209.03
37Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
9317154.39%22102810114.711056811313.43
38Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
9618851.06%2339308118.33674301308.93
39Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
8514060.71%1733189117.05503283220.33
40Houston Oilers
stalltalk
7514651.37%2033267116.58654066302.13
41New Orleans Saints
Nos
13721164.93%28713610128.1111181411462.8
42Denver Broncos
jebigred
5113138.93%1869151585.19745474233.3
43Seattle Seahawks
ptitteri
10421448.6%3477396122.57664005445.8
44New England Patriots
LuckyTool
8315154.97%22332212106.44915394290.77
45Green Bay Packers
WarMachine
9114065%2059183138.99835905292.27
46Cincinnati Bengals
eifer
9419248.96%1612235106.61319596321.37
47Green Bay Packers
WarMachine
10419852.53%3346263131.21492278391.77
48Denver Broncos
randywags25
6413248.48%2187248108.91016925325
49Cincinnati Bengals
eifer
407950.63%937122122.73463412152.57
TOTAL 2764550850.18%71004788276114.692485158791179623.5
AVERAGE83.76166.9150.18%2151.6423.888.36114.6975.3481.183.55291.62

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Vinny Testaverde Stats ChartRushing Vinny Testaverde Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
17New York Giants
eifer
81942.11%1813194.521174135.47
18Los Angeles Rams
mike
213560%56840142.26839163.77
19Kansas City Chiefs
keirre1981
133043.33%2530245.5619129237.77
20Kansas City Chiefs
regulator088
366060%896131136.81271730127.03
21Green Bay Packers
even
182281.82%27750158.331256044.07
22Green Bay Packers
MattyD
3837.5%80127541707.03
23Houston Oilers
callmefairf
193751.35%5497496.961211057.7
24Denver Broncos
rmm1976
92536%2315193.5533036.7
25Green Bay Packers
zachctl
5862.5%11210145.83522119.67
26New York Giants
LuckyTool
284957.14%65582124.36281603105.67
27Seattle Seahawks
gonickmontana5
336352.38%84053104.4333239199.9
28Washington Redskins
Jfagundes04
103231.25%3812272.53314030.8
29Kansas City Chiefs
SirTed
91656.25%20840140.63517031.57
30Denver Broncos
rmm1976
92931.03%3654380.03537038.03
31Cincinnati Bengals
Suicideking81
142850%38141120.541-3039.1
32Seattle Seahawks
gonickmontana5
112445.83%1671165.813101023.23
33New England Patriots
fbdukesta
71258.33%20221107.64213020.77
34Chicago Bears
fbdukesta
203754.05%4648699.2118051.73
35Houston Oilers
stalltalk
122842.86%3542198.811490038.6
36Indianapolis Colts
drake
152853.57%2171176.04752127.67
37Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
142556%47561123.751884168.07
38Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
203458.82%4363395.8317110046.07
39Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
132161.9%3231282.04644131.93
40Houston Oilers
stalltalk
183354.55%39360136.7427136275.8
41New Orleans Saints
Nos
375764.91%78791140.53462825144.67
42Denver Broncos
jebigred
41526.67%1832189.721198240
43Seattle Seahawks
eifer
143243.75%32841107.81951252.97
44New England Patriots
LuckyTool
142166.67%34841129.461184045.6
45Green Bay Packers
WarMachine
244454.55%68830122.352095279.37
46Cincinnati Bengals
eifer
153740.54%2803271.91358032.47
47Green Bay Packers
WarMachine
366060%1040102129.86271033133.63
48Denver Broncos
randywags25
121963.16%42960146.38627055.3
TOTAL 531101752.21%1331814048117.594302480281767.87

Single Game Bests Vinny Testaverde Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

23

Box Score
Season 41
Week 13
Set by
Nos
Completions

14

Box Score
Season 18
Week 6
Set by
mike
Yards

365

Box Score
Season 43
Week 3
Set by
ptitteri
Touchdowns

6

Box Score
Season 18
Week 6
Set by
mike
Rush Yards

118

Box Score
Season 48
Week 9
Set by
randywags25
Rush TDs

3

Box Score
Season 41
Week 15
Set by
Nos
Fantasy Pts.

53.53

Box Score
Season 43
Week 3
Set by
ptitteri

Single Season Bests Vinny Testaverde Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

235

Season 23
Set by
callmefairf
Completions

137

Season 23
Set by
callmefairf
Yards

3477

Season 43
Set by
ptitteri
Touchdowns

39

Season 43
Set by
ptitteri
Rush Yards

959

Season 46
Set by
eifer
Rush TDs

11

Season 41
Set by
Nos

QB Rating

138.99

Season 45
Set by
WarMachine
Fantasy Pts.

462.8

Season 41
Set by
Nos

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

45

300+ Yards

11

4+ TD Passes

17



Rushing
50+ Yards

101

100+ Yards

6

2+ TD

13

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

6

2000+ Yards

18

30+ TD Passes

7



Rushing
500+ Yards

15

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

1

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 20

Kansas City Chiefs
Coach: regulator088
Kiss the Ring

Season 26

New York Giants
Coach: LuckyTool
Kiss the Ring

Season 41

New Orleans Saints
Coach: Nos


TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

34.203.28.212


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake