Fantasy Points
Jamie Mueller - RB #41

Atlanta Falcons Jamie Mueller - RB #41

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Jamie Mueller Conditions ChartRushing Jamie Mueller Stats ChartReceiving Jamie Mueller Stats ChartKick Returns Jamie Mueller Stats ChartPunt Returns Jamie Mueller Stats ChartAll Purpose Jamie Mueller Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000000046316000006306.3
2 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 0000222111454140000076114.1
3 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 111026733.504892201990166017.1
4 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 41640000046416000008008
5 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 0000188048020000008809.05
6 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 0000166046917011107607.85
7 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 000000004379010003703.7
8 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 0000000035719025306206.2
9 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 0000000061402300000140014
10 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 0000000041052600000105010.5
11 Box ScoreNew York Giants 15502115.51241210155062112.7
12 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000000023518000003503.5
13 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 2-1-0.50214723301002158058218.3
14 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 294.504338.2512844200000126119.6
15 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 00002136.5231224100000135226
16 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 000022311.5044812000007107.6
TOTAL 1030301819710.9475711182008354013807184.5
PROJECTED1030301819710.94757111819.6108354.38013807184.5

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Jamie Mueller Stats ChartReceiving Jamie Mueller Stats ChartKick Returns Jamie Mueller Stats ChartPunt Returns Jamie Mueller Stats ChartAll Purpose Jamie Mueller Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Tampa Bay Buccaneers
daboy8821
12 - 3 - 0
000013200152245072103620713286.55
18Pittsburgh Steelers
rod woodson
4 - 10 - 0
6305123317162126120144110013653155
19New York Jets
bgboud2
6 - 10 - 0
00000000691322190155013270132.7
20Houston Oilers
brHomerFu
5 - 9 - 0
12206741225599118035418011212125.6
21Houston Oilers
LuckyTool
12 - 4 - 0
1-2-2000004995519064580998099.8
22Atlanta Falcons
a
6 - 7 - 0
3-2-0.67026131244579130441100679280.4
23Buffalo Bills
tadaos
12 - 4 - 0
00004401013566519094650751182.1
24Houston Oilers
callmefairf
15 - 1 - 0
222009.094233191434356813025126011387161.55
25Atlanta Falcons
a
5 - 11 - 0
103030181971175711182008354013807184.5
26Buffalo Bills
tadaos
9 - 6 - 0
00004641614078820042670878194.8
27Cleveland Browns
moulds33
8 - 8 - 0
100127236152957180000010292115.4
28New York Jets
rmm1976
3 - 13 - 0
00005901812436615075170507157.95
29New York Jets
ziur1
8 - 8 - 0
00008254320446841601660944096.4
30San Francisco 49ers
gripsmoke
7 - 9 - 0
000071472116614342215275016082174.55
31Miami Dolphins
segathonsov
6 - 10 - 0
0000000054113221065710011890118.9
32New England Patriots
fbdukesta
10 - 6 - 0
0000113873555010862237588015318203.85
33Phoenix Cardinals
disastamasta142
8 - 7 - 0
000056513248114924323618012505156.25
34Green Bay Packers
player121xk
4 - 12 - 0
372.3301013013000000000137016.2
35Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
8 - 8 - 0
000013174133817822043080382359.45
36New York Giants
discdolo
8 - 8 - 0
242048521243130030335217014415175.1
37San Francisco 49ers
ziur1
7 - 9 - 0
00004581504974715062240827083.7
38New England Patriots
fbdukesta
6 - 8 - 0
221416.4101120719241734180133010852123.25
39Washington Redskins
cubsfan5150
4 - 12 - 0
00006105181509601904174010821115.7
40Miami Dolphins
randywags25
12 - 4 - 0
00005103212481519323551016275193.95
42New Orleans Saints
Nos
10 - 6 - 0
0000223021414588520111787012652144
43San Francisco 49ers
DarthRockman
8 - 8 - 0
0000101451505074115083850924094.9
44Philadelphia Eagles
oklahoma
9 - 7 - 0
1-3-3051142314910432104267011801125.25
45New Orleans Saints
Nos
14 - 2 - 0
177018277152418512117619011963142.1
46Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
8 - 8 - 0
000011212056111020267312011952131.75
47Washington Redskins
Barletti
5 - 11 - 0
2-4-2068114052814160115150906092.1
48New York Jets
tadaos
10 - 6 - 0
0000101491524682918035017010282117.3
49San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
10 - 6 - 0
0000366220224322001220500050.75
50Miami Dolphins
Jpthebowler
3 - 13 - 0
210.501827315100001330277138.2
51San Francisco 49ers
tundrayeti
11 - 5 - 0
000096570229150000094011.65
52Cincinnati Bengals
ricor33
8 - 8 - 0
1101003451505711041918577012161128.35
55Minnesota Vikings
8bit
8 - 8 - 0
4184.5010128130132161700000362038.7
TOTAL : 289 - 275 - 0 824395.35628346381648151529688202115011488035913754112.05
AVERAGE2.0510.985.350.157.08115.9516.391.237.88742.219.60.533.75114811480897.831.88102.8

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Jamie Mueller Stats ChartReceiving Jamie Mueller Stats ChartKick Returns Jamie Mueller Stats ChartPunt Returns Jamie Mueller Stats ChartAll Purpose Jamie Mueller Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
21Houston Oilers
LuckyTool
0000000024221000004204.2
23Buffalo Bills
tadaos
00002179071041500000121012.6
24Houston Oilers
callmefairf
0000000047519000007507.5
26Buffalo Bills
tadaos
00001212105152300114140187018.95
32New England Patriots
fbdukesta
00000000113753411990384144.4
40Miami Dolphins
randywags25
00000000388290112120100010
42New Orleans Saints
Nos
0000000033712000003703.7
44Philadelphia Eagles
oklahoma
0000000011212000001201.2
45New Orleans Saints
Nos
0000225131111811600000206127.1
48New York Jets
tadaos
0000000035518000005505.5
49San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
0000000046416000006406.4
51San Francisco 49ers
tundrayeti
0000114140000000001401.65
TOTAL 000067713154118522133512012972143.2

Single Game Bests Jamie Mueller Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 24
Week 15
Set by
callmefairf
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 24
Week 7
Set by
callmefairf
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 24
Week 7
Set by
callmefairf
Receptions

Box Score
Season 35
Week 8
Set by
hoffnasty9
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 30
Week 10
Set by
gripsmoke
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 25
Week 13
Set by
a

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 40
Week 15
Set by
randywags25
K.R. TDs

Box Score
Season 32
Week 4
Set by
fbdukesta
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 36
Week 15
Set by
discdolo
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 40
Week 15
Set by
randywags25
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 24
Week 7
Set by
callmefairf
Fantasy Pts.

37.2

Box Score
Season 36
Week 13
Set by
discdolo

Single Season Bests Jamie Mueller Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 24
Set by
callmefairf
Rush Yards

Season 24
Set by
callmefairf
Rush TDs

Season 24
Set by
callmefairf
Receptions

Season 24
Set by
callmefairf
Rec. Yards

Season 32
Set by
fbdukesta
Recv. TDs

Season 25
Set by
a

K.R. Yards

Season 40
Set by
randywags25
K.R. TDs

Season 32
Set by
fbdukesta
P.R. Yards

Season 42
Set by
Nos
A.P.Y.

Season 40
Set by
randywags25
Total TDs

Season 32
Set by
fbdukesta
Fantasy Pts.

203.85

Season 32
Set by
fbdukesta

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

1

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

1



Receiving
5+ Receptions

1

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.214.184.223


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake