Fantasy Points
Anthony Dilweg - QB #8

San Diego Chargers Anthony Dilweg - QB #8

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Anthony Dilweg Conditions ChartPassing Anthony Dilweg Stats ChartRushing Anthony Dilweg Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 2540%630087.542406.6
3 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 2728.57%1010239.581102.83
9 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 2450%670095.832705.17
12 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 2825%7010103.131108.77
13 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 2540%380067.081402.93
15 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 3650%661189.582607
TOTAL 133537.14%4052364.581143033.3
PROJECTED133537.14%4052364.581143033.3

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Anthony Dilweg Stats ChartRushing Anthony Dilweg Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
17Green Bay Packers
Jimmy
133834.21%4194672.04838141.73
18San Diego Chargers
ChaosConffetti
133537.14%4052364.581143033.3
19Tampa Bay Buccaneers
shinybehiny2477
2540%7510127.080009
21San Francisco 49ers
regulator088
91850%28321109.72633240.17
26Kansas City Chiefs
johny_mx
91752.94%3102297.9200024.67
27Buffalo Bills
tadaos
72133.33%1381333.53740011.2
28Miami Dolphins
segathonsov
050%0010120-1.8
29Chicago Bears
hawkeye98
31030%1120134.1732407.87
30Houston Oilers
lightninglarry
112055%26232100524027.87
31San Francisco 49ers
gripsmoke
204841.67%4404663.191582147.53
34Detroit Lions
LuckyTool
71070%27820152.08419134.43
35Denver Broncos
SirTed
51241.67%1011164.933809.53
36New York Giants
discdolo
7411962.18%157381189.88382002146.87
37Phoenix Cardinals
disastamasta142
41428.57%2212379.17427019.43
38Phoenix Cardinals
flash80
61540%1852686.8121309.63
39Los Angeles Raiders
ziur1
3933.33%601155.0942408.4
40Denver Broncos
jebigred
2728.57%9520118.7500014.33
42Cincinnati Bengals
arncoem
5683.33%8111118.7531909.3
44New Orleans Saints
Nos
315952.54%71982122.125124088.33
45New England Patriots
DarthRockman
1250%260095.8331503.23
46San Francisco 49ers
player121xk
2728.57%191139.5862105.37
47Washington Redskins
Barletti
31127.27%1971171.5900015.13
TOTAL 23550346.72%6189505485.831497617622.7
AVERAGE7.5816.2346.72%199.651.611.7485.834.8124.550.2320.09

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Anthony Dilweg Stats ChartRushing Anthony Dilweg Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
26Kansas City Chiefs
johny_mx
2633.33%14010121.5335013.83
34Detroit Lions
LuckyTool
010%00039.580000
TOTAL 2728.57%14010118.7535013.83

Single Game Bests Anthony Dilweg Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

15

Box Score
Season 31
Week 3
Set by
gripsmoke
Completions

9

Box Score
Season 36
Week 6
Set by
discdolo
Yards

216

Box Score
Season 26
Week 5
Set by
johny_mx
Touchdowns

2

Box Score
Season 26
Week 5
Set by
johny_mx
Rush Yards

66

Box Score
Season 44
Week 9
Set by
Nos
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 17
Week 1
Set by
Jimmy
Fantasy Pts.

24.33

Box Score
Season 36
Week 15
Set by
discdolo

Single Season Bests Anthony Dilweg Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

119

Season 36
Set by
discdolo
Completions

74

Season 36
Set by
discdolo
Yards

1573

Season 36
Set by
discdolo
Touchdowns

8

Season 36
Set by
discdolo
Rush Yards

200

Season 36
Set by
discdolo
Rush TDs

2

Season 21
Set by
regulator088

QB Rating

122.1

Season 44
Set by
Nos
Fantasy Pts.

146.87

Season 36
Set by
discdolo

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

0

300+ Yards

0

4+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
50+ Yards

1

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

0

2000+ Yards

0

30+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.166.130.157


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake