Fantasy Points
Eric Martin - WR #84

Kansas City Chiefs Eric Martin - WR #84

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Eric Martin Conditions ChartRushing Eric Martin Stats ChartReceiving Eric Martin Stats ChartKick Returns Eric Martin Stats ChartPunt Returns Eric Martin Stats ChartAll Purpose Eric Martin Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 0000234170000000003403.9
3 Box ScoreChicago Bears 000029949.500000000099010.4
5 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000158580000000005806.05
6 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 00001808010000000080114.25
8 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 0000121210000000002102.35
9 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 0000132320000000003203.45
11 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 0000118180000000001802.05
12 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000121211000000002118.35
13 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 0000110100000000001001.25
14 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 00002663310000000066113.1
15 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 0000120200000000002002.25
16 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 000028542.510000000085115
TOTAL 00001654434400000000544482.4
PROJECTED00001654434400000000544482.4

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Eric Martin Stats ChartReceiving Eric Martin Stats ChartKick Returns Eric Martin Stats ChartPunt Returns Eric Martin Stats ChartAll Purpose Eric Martin Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Philadelphia Eagles
brHomerFu
00002664025400000000640494.5
18Cleveland Browns
Yimme
00001435425000000000354038.9
19Cincinnati Bengals
tecmorules
00002049625400000000496478.6
20New York Jets
gonickmontana5
00001745727700000000457791.95
21Philadelphia Eagles
brHomerFu
000040890228000000008908147
22Los Angeles Rams
timbone666
00003197531100000000097510165.25
23San Diego Chargers
Suicideking81
00002155526200000000555272.75
24Cincinnati Bengals
bradbears81
00001927915500000000279562.65
25Pittsburgh Steelers
daboy8821
000018540309000000005409112.5
26Tampa Bay Buccaneers
twister2
1-59-590522946200000000170230.25
27Green Bay Packers
zachctl
00004788319170000000088317202.05
28Los Angeles Raiders
red98sethuthut
00002457324300000000573381.3
29Washington Redskins
cubsfan5150
000026683268000000006838122.8
30Chicago Bears
hawkeye98
0000615826100000000158123.3
31Phoenix Cardinals
disastamasta142
000024588257000000005887106.8
32Los Angeles Rams
Jfagundes04
000024754318000000007548129.4
33Los Angeles Rams
Jfagundes04
00001259249400000000592486.2
34Denver Broncos
SirTed
000038993266000000009936144.8
35Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
00001743325500000000433577.55
36Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
0000361285361400000000128514221.5
37Pittsburgh Steelers
ricor33
000049959205000000009595138.15
38Philadelphia Eagles
daboy8821
0000173732212351800000408151.05
39Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
1-1-101125623400000000255452.25
40Kansas City Chiefs
gats
00001654434400000000544482.4
41Phoenix Cardinals
Jpthebowler
0000121210000000002102.35
TOTAL 2-60-30057314901261412351800000148761412476.85
AVERAGE0.08-2.4-30022.92596.0426.015.640.081.417.500000595.045.6499.07

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Eric Martin Stats ChartReceiving Eric Martin Stats ChartKick Returns Eric Martin Stats ChartPunt Returns Eric Martin Stats ChartAll Purpose Eric Martin Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Philadelphia Eagles
brHomerFu
0000158580000000005806.05
19Cincinnati Bengals
tecmorules
00003822710000000082114.95
20New York Jets
gonickmontana5
00003622120000000062218.95
36Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
0000212563000000000125013
37Pittsburgh Steelers
ricor33
00001220517100000000205129.5
40Kansas City Chiefs
gats
00004792020000000079220.9
TOTAL 000026625246000000006256105

Single Game Bests Eric Martin Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 26
Week 9
Set by
twister2
Receptions

Box Score
Season 37
Week 11
Set by
ricor33
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 36
Week 10
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 21
Week 2
Set by
brHomerFu

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 38
Week 6
Set by
daboy8821
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 36
Week 10
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 21
Week 2
Set by
brHomerFu
Fantasy Pts.

31.5

Box Score
Season 36
Week 10
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever

Single Season Bests Eric Martin Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 26
Set by
twister2
Receptions

Season 37
Set by
ricor33
Rec. Yards

Season 36
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
Recv. TDs

Season 27
Set by
zachctl

K.R. Yards

Season 38
Set by
daboy8821
A.P.Y.

Season 36
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
Total TDs

Season 27
Set by
zachctl
Fantasy Pts.

221.5

Season 36
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

13

100+ Yards

35

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

3

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

1

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 40

Kansas City Chiefs
Coach: gats


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.80.77.124


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake