Fantasy Points
John Taylor - WR #82

New Orleans Saints John Taylor - WR #82

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. John Taylor Conditions ChartRushing John Taylor Stats ChartReceiving John Taylor Stats ChartKick Returns John Taylor Stats ChartPunt Returns John Taylor Stats ChartAll Purpose John Taylor Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 000028140.510000000081114.6
3 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 0000234170000000003403.9
4 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 00003662220000000066219.35
5 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 000027336.50000000007307.8
6 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 00003842810000000084115.15
7 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 0000316956.33200000000169229.65
9 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 000024522.510000000045111
10 Box ScoreNew York Giants 00001575710000000057111.95
11 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 0000312742.33100000000127119.45
12 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000129290000000002903.15
13 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 0000118181000000001818.05
14 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 00001747410000000074113.65
15 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 0000266330000000006607.1
16 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 00003782610000000078114.55
TOTAL 000029100134.521200000000100112179.35
PROJECTED000029100134.521200000000100112179.35

Season

SeasonJohn Taylor Stats Chart
Team / Coach
Rushing John Taylor Stats ChartReceiving John Taylor Stats ChartKick Returns John Taylor Stats ChartPunt Returns John Taylor Stats ChartAll Purpose John Taylor Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Denver Broncos
bruddog
13 - 3 - 0
00001962933120000000062912139.65
18Philadelphia Eagles
brHomerFu
2 - 10 - 0
00001567945400000000679495.65
19Chicago Bears
AuntSamWantsMe
4 - 12 - 0
00001337129200000000371252.35
20Kansas City Chiefs
regulator088
14 - 2 - 0
0000401604402500000000160425320.4
21Phoenix Cardinals
Ones11fahzu
5 - 11 - 0
00001252344600000000523691.3
22San Francisco 49ers
regulator088
14 - 2 - 0
0000431399332200000000139922282.65
23Houston Oilers
callmefairf
9 - 7 - 0
0000481167241000000000116710188.7
24Buffalo Bills
tadaos
9 - 7 - 0
0000411137281300000000113713201.95
25Cleveland Browns
Ol Dirty Tecmo
4 - 11 - 0
0000371219331400000000121914215.15
26Chicago Bears
gats
14 - 1 - 0
0000301128381000000000112810180.3
27Atlanta Falcons
coconuts622
9 - 7 - 0
000023595267000000005957107.25
28Indianapolis Colts
gats
12 - 4 - 0
000019561307000000005617102.85
29Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
12 - 4 - 0
000014691495000000006915102.6
30Phoenix Cardinals
disastamasta142
9 - 7 - 0
0000431596371300000000159613248.35
31Los Angeles Raiders
Jfagundes04
7 - 9 - 0
00002689534100000000089510156
32New England Patriots
fbdukesta
10 - 6 - 0
0000726237200000000262239.95
33Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
12 - 4 - 0
00001449836400000000498477.3
34Pittsburgh Steelers
ziur1
6 - 10 - 0
0000491863381900000000186319312.55
35New York Giants
discdolo
8 - 8 - 0
00001138735200000000387253.45
36Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Suicideking81
4 - 12 - 0
00003188829140000000088814180.55
37Atlanta Falcons
Prime
9 - 7 - 0
0000471710361400000000171014266.75
38Miami Dolphins
shoemoney85
4 - 12 - 0
00001556538200000000565272.25
39Cleveland Browns
TecmoBo
8 - 8 - 0
0000321653521900000000165319287.3
40New York Giants
drake
6 - 10 - 0
00002590836100000000090810157.05
41Houston Oilers
stalltalk
11 - 5 - 0
000021502249000000005029109.45
42San Francisco 49ers
DarthRockman
8 - 8 - 0
0000491406291700000000140617254.85
43Denver Broncos
jebigred
10 - 6 - 0
0000381252331800000000125218242.7
44Seattle Seahawks
drake
3 - 13 - 0
00001347236400000000472474.45
45Indianapolis Colts
Ol Dirty Tecmo
10 - 6 - 0
00001939021400000000390467.75
46Los Angeles Raiders
tadaos
11 - 4 - 1
00003896125170000000096117207.6
47Los Angeles Raiders
Bighock
2 - 14 - 0
0000351304371300000000130413217.15
48Tampa Bay Buccaneers
jebigred
6 - 9 - 1
0000311432461200000000143212222.95
49New York Jets
tadaos
9 - 7 - 0
0000291192411200000000119212198.45
50San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
8 - 8 - 0
0000934839300000000348355.05
51Miami Dolphins
Jpthebowler
4 - 12 - 0
00002788733100000000088710155.45
53San Francisco 49ers
tundrayeti
5 - 11 - 0
0000301351451900000000135119256.6
54New York Jets
the MACK
7 - 8 - 1
0000281720611900000000172019293
55Miami Dolphins
dueceloose
11 - 5 - 0
0000251085431200000000108512186.75
56Pittsburgh Steelers
MadTown SpliffStars
6 - 10 - 0
00003110503490000000010509166.75
57Green Bay Packers
tundrayeti
2 - 14 - 0
00002589136100000000089110155.35
58Los Angeles Raiders
gripsmoke
4 - 12 - 0
00001734020300000000340356.25
59New Orleans Saints
Nos
11 - 5 - 0
0000291001351200000000100112179.35
60Phoenix Cardinals
disastamasta
6 - 6 - 0
00003487926130000000087913174.4
TOTAL : 338 - 337 - 3 00001200418923546900000000418924697303.2
AVERAGE000027.27952.0934.9110.6600000000952.0910.66165.98

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing John Taylor Stats ChartReceiving John Taylor Stats ChartKick Returns John Taylor Stats ChartPunt Returns John Taylor Stats ChartAll Purpose John Taylor Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Denver Broncos
bruddog
0000315552200000000155228.25
20Kansas City Chiefs
regulator088
0000728941300000000289348.65
22San Francisco 49ers
regulator088
0000132321000000003219.45
23Houston Oilers
callmefairf
0000521543300000000215340.75
24Buffalo Bills
tadaos
0000633456300000000334352.9
26Chicago Bears
gats
0000115150000000001501.75
27Atlanta Falcons
coconuts622
0000175750000000007507.75
28Indianapolis Colts
gats
0000112120000000001201.45
29Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
0000321170200000000211233.85
30Phoenix Cardinals
disastamasta142
0000310736000000000107011.45
32New England Patriots
fbdukesta
0000933037400000000330459.25
33Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
00001777710000000077113.95
37Atlanta Falcons
Prime
0000728641200000000286242.35
41Houston Oilers
stalltalk
0000126260000000002602.85
43Denver Broncos
jebigred
0000936040500000000360568.25
45Indianapolis Colts
Ol Dirty Tecmo
0000127270000000002702.95
46Los Angeles Raiders
tadaos
00002582910000000058112.3
55Miami Dolphins
dueceloose
0000112121000000001217.45
59New Orleans Saints
Nos
0000410426200000000104223.4
TOTAL 0000662725413000000000272530469

Single Game Bests John Taylor Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 20
Week 10
Set by
regulator088
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 55
Week 9
Set by
dueceloose
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 20
Week 10
Set by
regulator088

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 55
Week 9
Set by
dueceloose
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 20
Week 10
Set by
regulator088
Fantasy Pts.

54.7

Box Score
Season 55
Week 9
Set by
dueceloose

Single Season Bests John Taylor Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 34
Set by
ziur1
Rec. Yards

Season 34
Set by
ziur1
Recv. TDs

Season 20
Set by
regulator088

A.P.Y.

Season 34
Set by
ziur1
Total TDs

Season 20
Set by
regulator088
Fantasy Pts.

320.4

Season 20
Set by
regulator088

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

31

100+ Yards

154

200+ Yards

23

3+ TD

29

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

20

1500+ Yards

6

20+ TD

2

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 20

Kansas City Chiefs
Coach: regulator088


TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.235.41.241


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake