Fantasy Points
John Taylor - WR #82

Indianapolis Colts John Taylor - WR #82

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. John Taylor Conditions ChartRushing John Taylor Stats ChartReceiving John Taylor Stats ChartKick Returns John Taylor Stats ChartPunt Returns John Taylor Stats ChartAll Purpose John Taylor Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreNew York Giants 0000230150000000003003.5
2 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 00001767610000000076113.85
3 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000246230000000004605.1
4 Box ScoreNew York Jets 0000120201000000002018.25
6 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 000021681000000001618.1
8 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 000023517.50000000003504
11 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0000132321000000003219.45
13 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 000024321.50000000004304.8
14 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 00001858510000000085114.75
15 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 0000310334.33100000000103117.05
16 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 000027537.510000000075114
TOTAL 00001956129.537000000005617102.85
PROJECTED00001956129.537000000005617102.85

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing John Taylor Stats ChartReceiving John Taylor Stats ChartKick Returns John Taylor Stats ChartPunt Returns John Taylor Stats ChartAll Purpose John Taylor Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Denver Broncos
bruddog
00001962933120000000062912139.65
18Philadelphia Eagles
brHomerFu
00001567945400000000679495.65
19Chicago Bears
AuntSamWantsMe
00001337129200000000371252.35
20Kansas City Chiefs
regulator088
0000401604402500000000160425320.4
21Phoenix Cardinals
Ones11fahzu
00001252344600000000523691.3
22San Francisco 49ers
regulator088
0000431399332200000000139922282.65
23Houston Oilers
callmefairf
0000481167241000000000116710188.7
24Buffalo Bills
tadaos
0000411137281300000000113713201.95
25Cleveland Browns
Ol Dirty Tecmo
0000371219331400000000121914215.15
26Chicago Bears
gats
0000301128381000000000112810180.3
27Atlanta Falcons
coconuts622
000023595267000000005957107.25
28Indianapolis Colts
gats
000019561307000000005617102.85
29Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
000014691495000000006915102.6
30Phoenix Cardinals
disastamasta142
0000431596371300000000159613248.35
31Los Angeles Raiders
Jfagundes04
00002689534100000000089510156
32New England Patriots
fbdukesta
0000726237200000000262239.95
33Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
00001449836400000000498477.3
34Pittsburgh Steelers
ziur1
0000491863381900000000186319312.55
35New York Giants
discdolo
00001138735200000000387253.45
36Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Suicideking81
00003188829140000000088814180.55
37Atlanta Falcons
Prime
0000471710361400000000171014266.75
38Miami Dolphins
shoemoney85
00001556538200000000565272.25
39Cleveland Browns
TecmoBo
0000321653521900000000165319287.3
40New York Giants
drake
00002590836100000000090810157.05
41Houston Oilers
stalltalk
000021502249000000005029109.45
42San Francisco 49ers
DarthRockman
0000491406291700000000140617254.85
43Denver Broncos
jebigred
0000381252331800000000125218242.7
44Seattle Seahawks
drake
00001347236400000000472474.45
45Indianapolis Colts
Ol Dirty Tecmo
00001939021400000000390467.75
46Los Angeles Raiders
tadaos
00003896125170000000096117207.6
47Los Angeles Raiders
Bighock
0000351304371300000000130413217.15
TOTAL 0000885297163433500000000297163355202.85
AVERAGE000028.55958.5833.5810.8100000000958.5810.81167.83

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing John Taylor Stats ChartReceiving John Taylor Stats ChartKick Returns John Taylor Stats ChartPunt Returns John Taylor Stats ChartAll Purpose John Taylor Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Denver Broncos
bruddog
0000315552200000000155228.25
20Kansas City Chiefs
regulator088
0000728941300000000289348.65
22San Francisco 49ers
regulator088
0000132321000000003219.45
23Houston Oilers
callmefairf
0000521543300000000215340.75
24Buffalo Bills
tadaos
0000633456300000000334352.9
26Chicago Bears
gats
0000115150000000001501.75
27Atlanta Falcons
coconuts622
0000175750000000007507.75
28Indianapolis Colts
gats
0000112120000000001201.45
29Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
0000321170200000000211233.85
30Phoenix Cardinals
disastamasta142
0000310736000000000107011.45
32New England Patriots
fbdukesta
0000933037400000000330459.25
33Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
00001777710000000077113.95
37Atlanta Falcons
Prime
0000728641200000000286242.35
41Houston Oilers
stalltalk
0000126260000000002602.85
43Denver Broncos
jebigred
0000936040500000000360568.25
45Indianapolis Colts
Ol Dirty Tecmo
0000127270000000002702.95
46Los Angeles Raiders
tadaos
00002582910000000058112.3
TOTAL 0000612609432700000000260927438.15

Single Game Bests John Taylor Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 20
Week 10
Set by
regulator088
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 37
Week 17
Set by
Prime
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 20
Week 10
Set by
regulator088

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 37
Week 17
Set by
Prime
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 20
Week 10
Set by
regulator088
Fantasy Pts.

52.4

Box Score
Season 20
Week 10
Set by
regulator088

Single Season Bests John Taylor Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 34
Set by
ziur1
Rec. Yards

Season 34
Set by
ziur1
Recv. TDs

Season 20
Set by
regulator088

A.P.Y.

Season 34
Set by
ziur1
Total TDs

Season 20
Set by
regulator088
Fantasy Pts.

320.4

Season 20
Set by
regulator088

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

27

100+ Yards

111

200+ Yards

18

3+ TD

20

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

13

1500+ Yards

5

20+ TD

2

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 20

Kansas City Chiefs
Coach: regulator088


TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.167.95.51


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake