Fantasy Points
Jessie Hester - WR #84

New Orleans Saints Jessie Hester - WR #84

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Jessie Hester Conditions ChartRushing Jessie Hester Stats ChartReceiving Jessie Hester Stats ChartKick Returns Jessie Hester Stats ChartPunt Returns Jessie Hester Stats ChartAll Purpose Jessie Hester Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 000045814.530000000058324.8
3 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 000021891000000001818.3
4 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 000035819.330000000005806.55
5 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 000023517.50000000003504
6 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 0000516533300000000165335.75
7 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 000028944.510000000089115.4
8 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 0000238190000000003804.3
10 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 0000113130000000001301.55
11 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 0000234170000000003403.9
12 Box ScoreNew York Giants 0000133100000000316.55
13 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 000045914.7510000000059112.9
15 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 0000120200000000002002.25
16 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 000027939.510000000079114.4
TOTAL 00003166921.58110000000066911140.65
PROJECTED00003166921.58110000000066911140.65

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Jessie Hester Stats ChartReceiving Jessie Hester Stats ChartKick Returns Jessie Hester Stats ChartPunt Returns Jessie Hester Stats ChartAll Purpose Jessie Hester Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17San Francisco 49ers
Madcap
00001355543400000000555482.75
18San Diego Chargers
ChaosConffetti
0000717325100000000173125.05
19Los Angeles Raiders
kujjaquaq
000026670265000000006705103.5
20Miami Dolphins
segathonsov
000020677347000000006777114.7
21Chicago Bears
bradbears81
00002255725400000000557485.2
22Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
000023836364000000008364113.35
23Cincinnati Bengals
bradbears81
0000719528100000000195127.25
24Buffalo Bills
tadaos
000032822268000000008228138.2
25Buffalo Bills
tadaos
000022598278000000005988113.3
26Phoenix Cardinals
Ryan11s
000034650195000000006505103.5
27San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
0000926129100000000261134.35
28Houston Oilers
chino_pino
0000825932200000000259239.9
29Kansas City Chiefs
SirTed
00001234229500000000342567.2
30Tampa Bay Buccaneers
chino_pino
00001340831200000000408256.05
31San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
000021731358000000007318126.35
32Seattle Seahawks
gonickmontana5
000023834368000000008348137.15
33Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
00001327421300000000274348.65
34Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
00001743726600000000437683.95
35Philadelphia Eagles
MattyD
000022815379000000008159141
36Houston Oilers
stalltalk
0000928231000000000282030.45
37Green Bay Packers
DarthRockman
0000712718100000000127120.45
38Cleveland Browns
timbone666
000019492268000000004928101.95
39Washington Redskins
cubsfan5150
00001536724200000000367252.45
40Chicago Bears
ricor33
00002353323120000000053312131.05
41New Orleans Saints
Nos
00003166922110000000066911140.65
42Philadelphia Eagles
oklahoma
00001545030700000000450790.75
TOTAL 0000473133222813300000000133221332248.45
AVERAGE000018.19512.3828.165.1200000000512.385.1286.48

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Jessie Hester Stats ChartReceiving Jessie Hester Stats ChartKick Returns Jessie Hester Stats ChartPunt Returns Jessie Hester Stats ChartAll Purpose Jessie Hester Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
24Buffalo Bills
tadaos
0000224121000000002418.9
33Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
0000152520000000005205.45
36Houston Oilers
stalltalk
0000115150000000001501.75
40Chicago Bears
ricor33
0000123230000000002302.55
41New Orleans Saints
Nos
0000252260000000005205.7
TOTAL 0000716624100000000166124.35

Single Game Bests Jessie Hester Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 19
Week 12
Set by
kujjaquaq
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 31
Week 6
Set by
gamehigh
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 19
Week 12
Set by
kujjaquaq

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 31
Week 6
Set by
gamehigh
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 19
Week 12
Set by
kujjaquaq
Fantasy Pts.

35.75

Box Score
Season 41
Week 6
Set by
Nos

Single Season Bests Jessie Hester Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 26
Set by
Ryan11s
Rec. Yards

Season 22
Set by
Tecmo Psycho
Recv. TDs

Season 40
Set by
ricor33

A.P.Y.

Season 22
Set by
Tecmo Psycho
Total TDs

Season 40
Set by
ricor33
Fantasy Pts.

141

Season 35
Set by
MattyD

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

6

100+ Yards

31

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

3

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 41

New Orleans Saints
Coach: Nos


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.226.132.197


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake