Fantasy Points
Dan Marino - QB #13

San Francisco 49ers Dan Marino - QB #13

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Dan Marino Conditions ChartPassing Dan Marino Stats ChartRushing Dan Marino Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 31030%932165.8310012.2
2 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 51145.45%18310122.3500016.2
3 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 71258.33%17431107.6400021.6
4 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 111573.33%20930154.8600025.93
5 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 91369.23%21842111.8600026.53
6 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 61250%1482295.1417014.57
7 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 91850%20650131.0200033.73
8 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 81266.67%21820149.3100022.53
9 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 5955.56%16710137.500015.13
10 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 71163.64%681173.30006.53
11 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 81457.14%18630141.3712024.6
12 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 91560%13110110.6919013.63
13 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 71163.64%1012195.0815013.23
14 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 4580%13110158.3300012.73
15 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 61637.5%10820101.0425015.7
16 Box ScoreChicago Bears 71070%15730152.0800022.47
TOTAL 11119457.22%2498368124.257280297.33
PROJECTED11119457.22%2498368124.257280297.33

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Dan Marino Stats ChartRushing Dan Marino Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
17New Orleans Saints
bgboud2
15426757.68%29393215112.1918470298.63
18Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
9717455.75%26992313109.0816740253.33
19San Francisco 49ers
gripsmoke
11119457.22%2498368124.257280297.33
20Buffalo Bills
tadaos
10719056.32%2523344131.9117700303.2
21Pittsburgh Steelers
rod woodson
13426949.81%3300307121.0410390329.9
22Houston Oilers
callmefairf
26541563.86%4447427126.65361321469.67
23New England Patriots
Kweh
12020159.7%2742354135.21341721338
24Washington Redskins
Jfagundes04
11418362.3%2086238122.86281360228.67
25Los Angeles Raiders
artv
13522859.21%2876335133.9518511324.83
26San Francisco 49ers
rmm1976
8816055%2022259116.1513520222
27Houston Oilers
callmefairf
24036066.67%3876413136.99431752445.9
28Detroit Lions
tecmodell42
17025766.15%3120436137.6521831382.3
29Philadelphia Eagles
Ryan11s
10119452.06%2523249117.87120247.4
30San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
7118837.77%2047151376.7112590176.37
31Minnesota Vikings
hamburgler2682
15822769.6%3100447138.917641381.07
32Buffalo Bills
red98sethuthut
15526957.62%34122615111.1725733326.77
33Cincinnati Bengals
Ol Dirty Tecmo
15724763.56%3658448133.22291160415.47
34Miami Dolphins
kamphuna8
10318655.38%21871810107.08221032220.1
35Minnesota Vikings
keirre1981
11821255.66%25802210114.1116830248.3
36New Orleans Saints
Nos
17728961.25%3616387134.716740386.47
37Detroit Lions
Casual_T
9420446.08%2834257117.85881281.73
38Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
16027757.76%3135497126.4314511402.1
39New Orleans Saints
Nos
16121674.54%2548405143.2918800327.87
40Washington Redskins
cubsfan5150
9317453.45%2428227121.536350239.37
41Minnesota Vikings
tecmodell42
18225970.27%2392284128.7230831277.77
42San Francisco 49ers
DarthRockman
13223556.17%2938347128.15311290330.77
43San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
8220440.2%1944141175.699420167.8
44Cincinnati Bengals
DarthRockman
11520955.02%28432311114.77331432285.83
45Cleveland Browns
TecmoBo
11717865.73%2792314139.16291221320.33
46Seattle Seahawks
rmm1976
10322845.18%2172181381.9810242205.2
47Washington Redskins
Barletti
9718552.43%2567189110.02280225.93
48Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
10623245.69%3015297119.2513433325.3
49New England Patriots
DarthRockman
192965.52%48151133.98314051.47
TOTAL 4307752457.24%92524980273125.496162443249930.57
AVERAGE130.5222857.24%2803.7629.78.27125.4918.6774.030.73300.93

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Dan Marino Stats ChartRushing Dan Marino Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
17New Orleans Saints
bgboud2
315160.78%58262123.1628059.6
18Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
51145.45%2212193.7516021.33
19San Francisco 49ers
gripsmoke
285056%52281123.5412066
20Buffalo Bills
tadaos
254852.08%54953101.8226051.2
21Pittsburgh Steelers
rod woodson
111764.71%23020147.349024.23
22Houston Oilers
callmefairf
476869.12%67771129.351156182.73
23New England Patriots
Kweh
254358.14%59061132.51413062.63
24Washington Redskins
Jfagundes04
152657.69%26441116.03420033.6
25Los Angeles Raiders
artv
285352.83%69070137.7811074.1
26San Francisco 49ers
rmm1976
112544%24341102.17418138
27Houston Oilers
callmefairf
334868.75%44590137.59835069.17
28Detroit Lions
tecmodell42
355464.81%55770138.66416066.73
29Philadelphia Eagles
Ryan11s
162661.54%42860145.0300052.53
30San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
91850%2713395.8314024.47
31Minnesota Vikings
hamburgler2682
516183.61%962133137.84362122.73
32Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
213658.33%39541121.8825040.83
33Cincinnati Bengals
Ol Dirty Tecmo
253669.44%53471140.05312062.8
34Miami Dolphins
kamphuna8
102147.62%1951096.33737020.7
35Minnesota Vikings
keirre1981
203262.5%42430137.5210041.27
36New Orleans Saints
Nos
223562.86%44540144.64214047.07
37Detroit Lions
Casual_T
92240.91%40031108.92-1036.57
38Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
225341.51%3426285.5710042.8
39New Orleans Saints
Nos
405770.18%950133130.33140110.73
40Washington Redskins
cubsfan5150
92045%26830131.2500029.87
41Minnesota Vikings
tecmodell42
426663.64%6145587.56841055.03
42San Francisco 49ers
DarthRockman
162176.19%35770157.24414053.2
43San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
123237.5%2481436.46319014.43
44Cincinnati Bengals
DarthRockman
153148.39%2622185.69312024.67
45Cleveland Browns
TecmoBo
457064.29%963112135.4217630110.5
46Seattle Seahawks
rmm1976
112642.31%1721338.140009.47
47Washington Redskins
Barletti
132356.52%38042104.6200037.33
48Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
193063.33%47260146.53411268.57
TOTAL 721121059.59%1465217042127.3111446161654.9

Single Game Bests Dan Marino Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

37

Box Score
Season 22
Week 6
Set by
callmefairf
Completions

27

Box Score
Season 22
Week 14
Set by
callmefairf
Yards

418

Box Score
Season 22
Week 14
Set by
callmefairf
Touchdowns

6

Box Score
Season 38
Week 10
Set by
hoffnasty9
Rush Yards

37

Box Score
Season 27
Week 11
Set by
callmefairf
Rush TDs

2

Box Score
Season 34
Week 5
Set by
kamphuna8
Fantasy Pts.

52.13

Box Score
Season 27
Week 2
Set by
callmefairf

Single Season Bests Dan Marino Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

415

Season 22
Set by
callmefairf
Completions

265

Season 22
Set by
callmefairf
Yards

4447

Season 22
Set by
callmefairf
Touchdowns

49

Season 38
Set by
hoffnasty9
Rush Yards

175

Season 27
Set by
callmefairf
Rush TDs

3

Season 32
Set by
red98sethuthut

QB Rating

143.29

Season 39
Set by
Nos
Fantasy Pts.

469.67

Season 22
Set by
callmefairf

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

168

300+ Yards

29

4+ TD Passes

57



Rushing
50+ Yards

0

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

2

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

25

2000+ Yards

31

30+ TD Passes

16



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 39

New Orleans Saints
Coach: Nos
Kiss the Ring

Season 45

Cleveland Browns
Coach: TecmoBo


TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

34.228.115.216


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake