Fantasy Points
Bobby Humphrey - RB #26

Dallas Cowboys Bobby Humphrey - RB #26

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Bobby Humphrey Conditions ChartRushing Bobby Humphrey Stats ChartReceiving Bobby Humphrey Stats ChartKick Returns Bobby Humphrey Stats ChartPunt Returns Bobby Humphrey Stats ChartAll Purpose Bobby Humphrey Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 1827215.113294.5000000000281346.6
2 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 131289.851000000000000128118.8
4 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 1090900000000000009009
5 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 917519.443000000000000175335.5
7 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 1116414.912000000000000164228.4
8 Box ScoreNew York Giants 131229.381188000000000130119.25
9 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 13554.23110000000000055111.75
10 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 1010810.81284000000000116118.1
11 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 713018.570000000000000130013
12 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 131219.31011818000000000139014.15
13 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 1115414111010000000000164122.65
15 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 819624.52284000000000204232.9
TOTAL 136171512.611510616.1000000000177615270.1
PROJECTED181.332286.6712.612013.3381.336.1000000000236820360.13

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Bobby Humphrey Stats ChartReceiving Bobby Humphrey Stats ChartKick Returns Bobby Humphrey Stats ChartPunt Returns Bobby Humphrey Stats ChartAll Purpose Bobby Humphrey Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Houston Oilers
lightninglarry
159224614.13302637414400000000262034472.5
18Dallas Cowboys
daboy8821
169187411.09222535514400000000222926385.15
19Tampa Bay Buccaneers
shinybehiny2477
18917439.22111318714000000000193011262.25
20Los Angeles Rams
urlocaltecmoguy
9498710.59912013100000000110710172.95
21Tampa Bay Buccaneers
disasta
157170810.88173046315400000000217121350.6
22New Orleans Saints
Kweh
17114628.55201716710200000000162922299.15
23New Orleans Saints
bamatecmo
191210611.03231725015100000000235624383.85
24Houston Oilers
callmefairf
19618649.51242529912200000000216326378.55
25Detroit Lions
tecmodell42
482364.920389822670000000012187173.3
26Philadelphia Eagles
disastamasta142
22118198.2316171147200000000193318305.55
27San Francisco 49ers
regulator088
193238112.34253460518900000000298634511.1
28Pittsburgh Steelers
hamburgler2682
155165410.67222348721200000000214124363.85
29Phoenix Cardinals
disastamasta142
19816818.4915241908100000000187116289.1
30Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
184184610.03181317113100000000201719318.95
31Houston Oilers
lightninglarry
145167411.54221216614300000000184025337
32New York Jets
regulator088
136316023.24302540116500000000356135572.35
33Washington Redskins
manyo360
15513138.47131326721100000000158014245.25
34Houston Oilers
stalltalk
159175511.04141622914300000000198417304.4
35Phoenix Cardinals
vikingmoe02
12211489.41989011200000000123811191.8
36Washington Redskins
oklahoma
20318208.97201736221600000000218226378.45
37New England Patriots
fbdukesta
15413518.77181324219200000000159320282.55
38Los Angeles Rams
gats
129148011.47162545918500000000193921326.15
39Cincinnati Bengals
arncoem
10710369.6892528511100000000132110198.35
40Los Angeles Rams
Suicideking81
147160910.95121010110200000000171014257.5
41Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
136171512.611510616000000000177615270.1
TOTAL 40294265010.594444967539157000000000501895148226.9
AVERAGE161.16170610.5917.7619.84301.5615.22.8000000002007.5620.56329.08

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Bobby Humphrey Stats ChartReceiving Bobby Humphrey Stats ChartKick Returns Bobby Humphrey Stats ChartPunt Returns Bobby Humphrey Stats ChartAll Purpose Bobby Humphrey Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Houston Oilers
lightninglarry
261917.35343910000000000230342
18Dallas Cowboys
daboy8821
412907.0741071711161600000377570.2
21Tampa Bay Buccaneers
disasta
1820111.17616060100000000261768.35
24Houston Oilers
callmefairf
11817.36022714000000000108011.3
25Detroit Lions
tecmodell42
00001028729200000000287243.2
27San Francisco 49ers
regulator088
7385.4300000000000003803.8
29Phoenix Cardinals
disastamasta142
15543.60230150000000008408.9
31Houston Oilers
lightninglarry
56312.61217900000000080114.5
32New York Jets
regulator088
916117.89324523000000000206339.1
34Houston Oilers
stalltalk
10656.5024724100000000112117.7
35Phoenix Cardinals
vikingmoe02
2427511.4622116000000000286241.1
36Washington Redskins
oklahoma
79613.71111111000000000107116.95
38Los Angeles Rams
gats
403679.184711016100000000477579.45
TOTAL 24722999.3130477641661161600000307936535.65

Single Game Bests Bobby Humphrey Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 18
Week 2
Set by
daboy8821
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 32
Week 15
Set by
regulator088
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 17
Week 2
Set by
lightninglarry
Receptions

Box Score
Season 22
Week 7
Set by
Kweh
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 25
Week 7
Set by
tecmodell42
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 17
Week 14
Set by
lightninglarry

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 18
Week 19
Set by
daboy8821
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 32
Week 15
Set by
regulator088
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 21
Week 18
Set by
disasta
Fantasy Pts.

70.45

Box Score
Season 32
Week 15
Set by
regulator088

Single Season Bests Bobby Humphrey Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 26
Set by
disastamasta142
Rush Yards

Season 32
Set by
regulator088
Rush TDs

Season 17
Set by
lightninglarry
Receptions

Season 25
Set by
tecmodell42
Rec. Yards

Season 25
Set by
tecmodell42
Recv. TDs

Season 27
Set by
regulator088

A.P.Y.

Season 32
Set by
regulator088
Total TDs

Season 32
Set by
regulator088
Fantasy Pts.

572.35

Season 32
Set by
regulator088

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

199

200+ Yards

41

3+ TD

45



Receiving
5+ Receptions

7

100+ Yards

9

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

23

1500+ Yards

17

20+ TD

10



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.158.212.93


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake