Fantasy Points
Gerald Riggs - RB #37

Washington Redskins Gerald Riggs - RB #37

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Gerald Riggs Conditions ChartRushing Gerald Riggs Stats ChartReceiving Gerald Riggs Stats ChartKick Returns Gerald Riggs Stats ChartPunt Returns Gerald Riggs Stats ChartAll Purpose Gerald Riggs Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000000022915014403303.3
2 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 0000000033712000003703.7
3 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 0000000011010000001001
4 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 000000003341102291506306.3
5 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 0000000023015000003003
6 Box ScoreNew York Giants 0000000033512014403903.9
7 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 00001991349160000058112.05
8 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 0000000044912000004904.9
9 Box ScoreChicago Bears 0000000049724000009709.7
10 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 000000003289000002802.8
11 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 00000000348160211605905.9
12 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000000057715000007707.7
13 Box ScoreNew York Giants 000024321.5034415011212099010.4
14 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 0000000047118000007107.1
15 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 0000000035819000005805.8
16 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 0000000016060000006006
TOTAL 000035217.3314775616076090868193.55
PROJECTED000035217.3314775616.0907608.570868193.55

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Gerald Riggs Stats ChartReceiving Gerald Riggs Stats ChartKick Returns Gerald Riggs Stats ChartPunt Returns Gerald Riggs Stats ChartAll Purpose Gerald Riggs Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Philadelphia Eagles
brHomerFu
00003943101222200000116012.35
18Cleveland Browns
gbag7217
3206.670236182153052000000361248.6
19Pittsburgh Steelers
rod woodson
111110131911535484416021910010653127.75
20New England Patriots
keirre1981
910812223518047795170523509612108.6
21Kansas City Chiefs
manyo360
33101313113258012121080114.25
22Detroit Lions
tecmodell42
23316.5071221714610042213176011762131.35
23Cleveland Browns
Polish Rifle
341.33022814047726150257290815082
24Washington Redskins
Jfagundes04
00003521714775616076090868193.55
25Los Angeles Rams
moulds33
341.3301101005270113021680731073.35
26Detroit Lions
tecmodell42
100033512053952180210509970100.45
27Miami Dolphins
segathonsov
00001022623262796130221010242116.9
28Atlanta Falcons
coconuts622
00004691714666414074360776184.6
29Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
000000001232302261304904.9
30Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
0000612020363114418168815013524160.7
31Chicago Bears
chino_pino
17975.71213164132488321706315011244139.65
32San Francisco 49ers
bruddog
1015215.2414230160427911915398012125154.7
33San Francisco 49ers
bruddog
000011818026030000007808.05
34Pittsburgh Steelers
ziur1
133010209212405311301660749289.4
35Tampa Bay Buccaneers
justinpeters51
4-2-0.51581160591165200122012461131.85
36New York Jets
Bighock
690151117572601222202000013875171.45
37New York Jets
Bighock
8506.251101121115686315023015010552120
38Chicago Bears
jebigred
00004792015910091723145011023129.2
39San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
5183.6161051814997920045013011522128.7
40New York Jets
Bighock
00008151192468181801121209812112.1
41Los Angeles Rams
rmm1976
10868.6000006090415077711010670106.7
42Philadelphia Eagles
oklahoma
000000004668315072640709070.9
43Los Angeles Raiders
ziur1
3227.33098594101611600000268453.05
45Tampa Bay Buccaneers
jebigred
00001191905799717058417011000110.25
46Indianapolis Colts
Ol Dirty Tecmo
121048.670131671305173414065710010620109.45
47Los Angeles Raiders
Bighock
00004721806311811905367012890129.9
48Phoenix Cardinals
the MACK
0000230150496361304-8-20658066.3
49New York Giants
discdolo
000010141141810013021580256134.1
TOTAL 1018037.9512178278716301353226301771028709027090493047.5
AVERAGE3.0624.337.950.365.3984.4515.660.9141685.7616.730.213.098708700820.911.4892.35

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Gerald Riggs Stats ChartReceiving Gerald Riggs Stats ChartKick Returns Gerald Riggs Stats ChartPunt Returns Gerald Riggs Stats ChartAll Purpose Gerald Riggs Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Philadelphia Eagles
brHomerFu
0000000049223000009209.2
18Cleveland Browns
Yimme
0000000038829000008808.8
19Pittsburgh Steelers
rod woodson
000022915181461800000175124
20New England Patriots
keirre1981
00001141407901301000104010.65
21Kansas City Chiefs
manyo360
000013131121790000048111.05
22Detroit Lions
tecmodell42
23316.502179081391702420193019.8
23Cleveland Browns
Polish Rifle
0000000023015000003003
24Washington Redskins
Jfagundes04
0000000041183000000118011.8
25Los Angeles Rams
moulds33
000026432091661800000230023.5
26Detroit Lions
tecmodell42
0000227140142491800000276028.1
27Miami Dolphins
segathonsov
0000000055812000005805.8
28Atlanta Falcons
coconuts622
000000001528119021680297029.7
29Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
0000116160000000001601.85
30Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
0000199181191501550133119.55
31Chicago Bears
justinpeters51
14403311016891501000124119.15
32San Francisco 49ers
bruddog
55511034716000001550107011.45
34Pittsburgh Steelers
ziur1
00003441509941000000138014.55
35Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Suicideking81
0000000081421800000142014.2
36New York Jets
Bighock
0000220100103243220000344246.9
37New York Jets
Bighock
0000177061111900000118012.05
38Chicago Bears
jebigred
000000006177301111110188124.8
39San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
0000000091862100000186018.6
40New York Jets
Bighock
0000166161021700000108117.05
41Los Angeles Rams
rmm1976
0000000067813000007807.8
42Philadelphia Eagles
oklahoma
00000000712117021790138013.8
43Los Angeles Raiders
ziur1
000021051000000001017.5
45Tampa Bay Buccaneers
jebigred
000000008110140128280138013.8
46Indianapolis Colts
MadTown SpliffStars
000032580111421300000167017.45
47Los Angeles Raiders
Bighock
000012626091511702740184018.65
48Phoenix Cardinals
the MACK
0000114140112182003-4-10228023.05
TOTAL 89211.5032437146201363818317895042569487.6

Single Game Bests Gerald Riggs Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 41
Week 12
Set by
rmm1976
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 32
Week 7
Set by
bruddog
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 32
Week 7
Set by
bruddog
Receptions

Box Score
Season 27
Week 11
Set by
segathonsov
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 27
Week 11
Set by
segathonsov
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 27
Week 11
Set by
segathonsov

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 36
Week 15
Set by
Bighock
K.R. TDs

Box Score
Season 36
Week 15
Set by
Bighock
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 23
Week 8
Set by
Polish Rifle
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 36
Week 15
Set by
Bighock
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 32
Week 7
Set by
bruddog
Fantasy Pts.

37.3

Box Score
Season 36
Week 15
Set by
Bighock

Single Season Bests Gerald Riggs Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 31
Set by
chino_pino
Rush Yards

Season 32
Set by
bruddog
Rush TDs

Season 32
Set by
bruddog
Receptions

Season 32
Set by
bruddog
Rec. Yards

Season 32
Set by
bruddog
Recv. TDs

Season 43
Set by
ziur1

K.R. Yards

Season 36
Set by
Bighock
K.R. TDs

Season 36
Set by
Bighock
P.R. Yards

Season 30
Set by
Tecmo Psycho
A.P.Y.

Season 36
Set by
Bighock
Total TDs

Season 32
Set by
bruddog
Fantasy Pts.

171.45

Season 36
Set by
Bighock

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

1

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

1



Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

18.212.206.217


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake