Fantasy Points
Rodney Peete - QB #9

Los Angeles Rams Rodney Peete - QB #9

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Rodney Peete Conditions ChartPassing Rodney Peete Stats ChartRushing Rodney Peete Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 4850%781184.381058013
2 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 1425%110203180-1.47
3 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 81172.73%25230154.36212030
4 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 4666.67%15522109.72527123.03
5 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 4850%520231.2532501.97
6 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 6966.67%771290.7443408.53
7 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 6875%17930156.25436027.53
8 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 6785.71%8511117.2621809.47
9 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 71353.85%21121106.5700020.07
10 Box ScoreNew York Giants 51435.71%17410107.44422017.8
11 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 101566.67%18430148.33429027.17
12 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 51145.45%722267.23320010.8
13 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 51145.45%1230086.55521116.3
14 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 41233.33%681081.2511102124.73
15 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 101855.56%19040131.941187143.37
16 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 77100%17610158.33215017.23
TOTAL 9216256.79%20872513107.64735244289.53
PROJECTED9216256.79%20872513107.64735244289.53

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Rodney Peete Stats ChartRushing Rodney Peete Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
17Denver Broncos
bruddog
13 - 3 - 0
7614253.52%1908281598.77563501250.2
18Cincinnati Bengals
even
3 - 10 - 0
7013352.63%2002187115.68673377267.17
19Los Angeles Rams
TSBGOD
14 - 2 - 0
9216256.79%20872513107.64735244289.53
20Atlanta Falcons
drzahstl
6 - 8 - 0
5913543.7%1563131184.89523211172.3
21San Francisco 49ers
regulator088
13 - 3 - 0
8815556.77%2200267122.24775446327.07
22Minnesota Vikings
keirre1981
0 - 11 - 2
349735.05%101871759.49633482108.67
23Tampa Bay Buccaneers
rmm1976
8 - 8 - 0
449844.9%1156101283.08412221121.27
24Los Angeles Raiders
manyo360
8 - 8 - 0
7215147.68%144413693.81442362171.87
25Atlanta Falcons
a
5 - 11 - 0
8617648.86%1898181195.79352050197.03
26Tampa Bay Buccaneers
twister2
1 - 10 - 0
3911932.77%1427131676.1914610121.23
27Kansas City Chiefs
hawkeye98
3 - 13 - 0
7416445.12%2021181888.03664305243.73
28Denver Broncos
gripsmoke
9 - 7 - 0
509254.35%839135102.31714264164.53
29Pittsburgh Steelers
LuckyTool
5 - 11 - 0
5311944.54%1527208102.85573041202.2
30Los Angeles Rams
Ryan11s
6 - 10 - 0
308734.48%86071259.2450302091.53
31Houston Oilers
lightninglarry
9 - 7 - 0
6811857.63%1467217116.77573553221.3
32Los Angeles Rams
Jfagundes04
8 - 8 - 0
5210549.52%1236113115.42513001156.4
33Seattle Seahawks
gonickmontana5
12 - 3 - 1
468156.79%1101204120.51116620211.6
34Cleveland Browns
TSBGOD
9 - 7 - 0
9520047.5%2398188104.96623642264.27
35Denver Broncos
SirTed
8 - 8 - 0
5812745.67%138113893.32864141175.47
36Philadelphia Eagles
MattyDold
12 - 4 - 0
407057.14%92096105.65522921120.53
37Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Suicideking81
6 - 10 - 0
6415441.56%2081259104.03834691273.63
38Chicago Bears
jebigred
8 - 8 - 0
348838.64%107081175.66633914144.43
39Cincinnati Bengals
arncoem
6 - 10 - 0
7913857.25%14008984.21492521138.53
40Cleveland Browns
TecmoBo
10 - 6 - 0
5611648.28%1650161194.47502963199.6
41Miami Dolphins
randywags25
5 - 11 - 0
4810844.44%136311894.29774026195.07
42San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
5 - 11 - 0
5713442.54%151620996.27574090203.97
43Washington Redskins
tundrayeti
2 - 14 - 0
5614139.72%1737121475.3321252160.3
44Tampa Bay Buccaneers
eifer
8 - 7 - 1
6013444.78%126020699.51035694232.9
45Cincinnati Bengals
eifer
6 - 10 - 0
9318151.38%1862221495.121096566285.73
46San Francisco 49ers
player121xk
10 - 6 - 0
488755.17%895133116.14663931150.97
47Cincinnati Bengals
eifer
8 - 8 - 0
6312650%1547181198.1210367010280.13
48Cincinnati Bengals
eifer
11 - 5 - 0
7214549.66%1365177101.651228616267.1
49Los Angeles Rams
drake
10 - 6 - 0
7215048%1614191293.17543916234.7
50Pittsburgh Steelers
swampc1
7 - 9 - 0
8415753.5%1710151389.4392332183.3
51Green Bay Packers
player121xk
0 - 1 - 0
5955.56%15510137.5929017.23
TOTAL : 254 - 274 - 4 2135442948.21%5193755233199.562259136571006974.17
AVERAGE61126.5448.21%1483.9115.779.4699.5664.54390.22.86199.26

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Rodney Peete Stats ChartRushing Rodney Peete Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
17Denver Broncos
bruddog
81266.67%22820149.311780137.2
19Los Angeles Rams
TSBGOD
132650%38032102.24738143.13
21San Francisco 49ers
regulator088
143737.84%3162087.221264141.47
31Houston Oilers
lightninglarry
3837.5%26027.293170-0.57
32Los Angeles Rams
Jfagundes04
2540%23011542602.13
33Seattle Seahawks
gonickmontana5
010%00039.5895405.4
34Cleveland Browns
TSBGOD
81266.67%24820149.31210025.53
36Philadelphia Eagles
MattyDold
2825%241139.5852706.3
46San Francisco 49ers
player121xk
51631.25%863350.521077019.43
48Cincinnati Bengals
eifer
2728.57%731270.5463808.67
49Los Angeles Rams
drake
4757.14%10200101.79423115.1
TOTAL 6113943.88%1506141184.4794544203.8

Single Game Bests Rodney Peete Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

25

Box Score
Season 34
Week 11
Set by
TSBGOD
Completions

12

Box Score
Season 24
Week 8
Set by
manyo360
Yards

296

Box Score
Season 26
Week 5
Set by
twister2
Touchdowns

4

Box Score
Season 17
Week 12
Set by
bruddog
Rush Yards

131

Box Score
Season 48
Week 7
Set by
eifer
Rush TDs

2

Box Score
Season 18
Week 4
Set by
even
Fantasy Pts.

43.37

Box Score
Season 19
Week 15
Set by
TSBGOD

Single Season Bests Rodney Peete Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

200

Season 34
Set by
TSBGOD
Completions

95

Season 34
Set by
TSBGOD
Yards

2398

Season 34
Set by
TSBGOD
Touchdowns

28

Season 17
Set by
bruddog
Rush Yards

861

Season 48
Set by
eifer
Rush TDs

10

Season 47
Set by
eifer

QB Rating

122.24

Season 21
Set by
regulator088
Fantasy Pts.

327.07

Season 21
Set by
regulator088

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

12

300+ Yards

0

4+ TD Passes

5



Rushing
50+ Yards

64

100+ Yards

5

2+ TD

9

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

0

2000+ Yards

6

30+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
500+ Yards

7

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

1

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

34.204.176.189


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake