Fantasy Points
Anthony Thompson - RB #34

Seattle Seahawks Anthony Thompson - RB #34

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Anthony Thompson Conditions ChartRushing Anthony Thompson Stats ChartReceiving Anthony Thompson Stats ChartKick Returns Anthony Thompson Stats ChartPunt Returns Anthony Thompson Stats ChartAll Purpose Anthony Thompson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 000033812.670000000003804.55
5 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 122022512.51000000002719.2
9 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 0000112120000000001201.45
10 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 0000120200000000002002.25
12 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 0000110100000000001001.25
13 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 1-3-30177000000000400.65
16 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0000125250000000002502.75
TOTAL 2-1-0.501013713.7100000000136122.1
PROJECTED2-1-0.501013713.7100000000136122.1

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Anthony Thompson Stats ChartReceiving Anthony Thompson Stats ChartKick Returns Anthony Thompson Stats ChartPunt Returns Anthony Thompson Stats ChartAll Purpose Anthony Thompson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
20Cleveland Browns
bradbears81
0000000010768000007607.6
21Pittsburgh Steelers
rod woodson
14876.2127911322301500000208446.55
23Philadelphia Eagles
even
0000000011515000001501.5
24New Orleans Saints
bamatecmo
0000122220000000002202.45
25Dallas Cowboys
kamphuna8
4389.5011111022613000007507.75
26San Francisco 49ers
rmm1976
15271.822261306641100000117224.2
27Seattle Seahawks
gonickmontana5
2-1-0.501013714100000000136122.1
30New York Jets
discdolo
00001825114200000000251241.6
31New York Giants
discdolo
3113.673141841311171700000212448.7
32Dallas Cowboys
gats
433929.125131261013561900000574696.65
34New York Giants
discdolo
7-4-0.5701313110100000000127121.95
35Miami Dolphins
kamphuna8
141158.214121210121210114140171441.35
36Green Bay Packers
ziur1
00001215013300000000150336
37Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Suicideking81
000013838022010000005806.05
38Denver Broncos
rmm1976
1116414.9121114914100000000313352.05
39Seattle Seahawks
kamphuna8
110100000066010000007007
40Atlanta Falcons
Prime
10575.701520013400000000257453.45
41Atlanta Falcons
Prime
113130000022111000003403.4
42New York Jets
Bighock
581.60111110000000001902.15
TOTAL 1309177.05181211567131636406110114140290434524.65
AVERAGE535.277.050.694.6560.2712.950.621.3815.6211.2800.0414140111.691.3120.18

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Anthony Thompson Stats ChartReceiving Anthony Thompson Stats ChartKick Returns Anthony Thompson Stats ChartPunt Returns Anthony Thompson Stats ChartAll Purpose Anthony Thompson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
31New York Giants
discdolo
3144.6710000000000001417.4
36Green Bay Packers
ziur1
0000177000000000700.95
TOTAL 3144.6711770000000002118.35

Single Game Bests Anthony Thompson Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 32
Week 15
Set by
gats
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 32
Week 9
Set by
gats
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 35
Week 7
Set by
kamphuna8
Receptions

Box Score
Season 31
Week 12
Set by
discdolo
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 31
Week 12
Set by
discdolo
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 40
Week 1
Set by
Prime

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 39
Week 12
Set by
Barletti
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 35
Week 8
Set by
kamphuna8
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 32
Week 15
Set by
gats
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 21
Week 10
Set by
rod woodson
Fantasy Pts.

20.9

Box Score
Season 35
Week 7
Set by
kamphuna8

Single Season Bests Anthony Thompson Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 32
Set by
gats
Rush Yards

Season 32
Set by
gats
Rush TDs

Season 32
Set by
gats
Receptions

Season 30
Set by
discdolo
Rec. Yards

Season 30
Set by
discdolo
Recv. TDs

Season 40
Set by
Prime

K.R. Yards

Season 20
Set by
bradbears81
P.R. Yards

Season 35
Set by
kamphuna8
A.P.Y.

Season 32
Set by
gats
Total TDs

Season 32
Set by
gats
Fantasy Pts.

96.65

Season 32
Set by
gats

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

2

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

2

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.167.44.32


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake