Fantasy Points
Roy Green - WR #81

Pittsburgh Steelers Roy Green - WR #81

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Roy Green Conditions ChartRushing Roy Green Stats ChartReceiving Roy Green Stats ChartKick Returns Roy Green Stats ChartPunt Returns Roy Green Stats ChartAll Purpose Roy Green Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 0000133100000000316.55
3 Box ScoreChicago Bears 000023517.510000000035110
4 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 000028542.50000000008509
5 Box ScoreNew York Jets 000022512.50000000002503
6 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 000023718.510000000037110.2
7 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 0000117170000000001701.95
8 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 0000411829.5100000000118118.8
9 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 000049022.520000000090222
10 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 0000210251100000000102116.7
11 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 0000112120000000001201.45
12 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 0000114141000000001417.65
13 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 00002199.520000000019214.4
14 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 00001464610000000046110.85
15 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 0000167670000000006706.95
16 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 0000311036.67000000000110011.75
TOTAL 00002978026.9110000000078011151.25
PROJECTED00002978026.9110000000078011151.25

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Roy Green Stats ChartReceiving Roy Green Stats ChartKick Returns Roy Green Stats ChartPunt Returns Roy Green Stats ChartAll Purpose Roy Green Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Houston Oilers
lightninglarry
00002639615600000000396682.1
18Cleveland Browns
Yimme
00001955429400002950563485.05
19Cincinnati Bengals
tecmorules
000025768319000000007689137.05
20Chicago Bears
even
00002982829120000000082812162.05
21Pittsburgh Steelers
rod woodson
00002267631000000000676073.1
22New Orleans Saints
Kweh
00001844825500000000448579.3
23New York Giants
qbtecmo
00002754620600000000546697.35
24Minnesota Vikings
moulds33
00002896935140000000096914187.9
25Los Angeles Raiders
artv
0000233791642331700000412470.95
26Indianapolis Colts
fbdukesta
0000312140200000000121224.85
27Pittsburgh Steelers
hamburgler2682
00002978027110000000078011151.25
28Denver Broncos
gripsmoke
00001114413000000000144017.15
29Detroit Lions
tecmodell42
000026615246000000006156104
30Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
00001228123400000000281455.1
31Los Angeles Rams
bradbears81
0000717926000000000179019.65
32Los Angeles Raiders
gripsmoke
00002241219700000000412788.7
33Detroit Lions
vikingmoe02
00002052226400000000522481.2
34New England Patriots
daboy8821
000033952298000000009528151.45
35New York Giants
discdolo
00002138118300000000381361.35
36Atlanta Falcons
Prime
00001757234600000000572697.45
37Los Angeles Raiders
gripsmoke
0000619533400000000195445
38Denver Broncos
rmm1976
00002997033100000000097010164.25
39Seattle Seahawks
kamphuna8
00001226022200000000260241
40Tampa Bay Buccaneers
oklahoma
00001017518500000000175550
41Atlanta Falcons
Prime
000018529298000000005298105.4
42Los Angeles Raiders
ziur1
00001225421400000000254452.4
TOTAL 000051713206261462331702950132481462330.05
AVERAGE000019.88507.9225.545.620.081.2716.500.08990509.545.6289.62

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Roy Green Stats ChartReceiving Roy Green Stats ChartKick Returns Roy Green Stats ChartPunt Returns Roy Green Stats ChartAll Purpose Roy Green Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Houston Oilers
lightninglarry
00005821610000000082115.45
19Cincinnati Bengals
tecmorules
0000124241000000002418.65
20Chicago Bears
even
00004761930000000076326.6
27Pittsburgh Steelers
hamburgler2682
0000410927200000000109223.9
32Los Angeles Raiders
gripsmoke
0000243220000000004304.8
34New England Patriots
daboy8821
0000240200000000004004.5
37Los Angeles Raiders
gripsmoke
00002814120000000081220.6
41Atlanta Falcons
Prime
0000139390000000003904.15
TOTAL 000022543259000000005439113.8

Single Game Bests Roy Green Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 35
Week 12
Set by
discdolo
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 38
Week 15
Set by
rmm1976
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 24
Week 2
Set by
moulds33

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 25
Week 8
Set by
artv
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 18
Week 3
Set by
Yimme
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 38
Week 15
Set by
rmm1976
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 24
Week 2
Set by
moulds33
Fantasy Pts.

33.9

Box Score
Season 24
Week 2
Set by
moulds33

Single Season Bests Roy Green Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 34
Set by
daboy8821
Rec. Yards

Season 38
Set by
rmm1976
Recv. TDs

Season 24
Set by
moulds33

K.R. Yards

Season 25
Set by
artv
P.R. Yards

Season 18
Set by
Yimme
A.P.Y.

Season 38
Set by
rmm1976
Total TDs

Season 24
Set by
moulds33
Fantasy Pts.

187.9

Season 24
Set by
moulds33

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

7

100+ Yards

31

200+ Yards

1

3+ TD

3

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.82.79.109


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake