Fantasy Points
Vai Sikahema - RB #36

Dallas Cowboys Vai Sikahema - RB #36

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Vai Sikahema Conditions ChartRushing Vai Sikahema Stats ChartReceiving Vai Sikahema Stats ChartKick Returns Vai Sikahema Stats ChartPunt Returns Vai Sikahema Stats ChartAll Purpose Vai Sikahema Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 0000136360000000003603.85
2 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000155100000000516.75
7 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 0000115150000000001501.75
8 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 0000124240000000002402.65
11 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 0000111110000000001101.35
12 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 612721.172000000000000127224.7
13 Box ScoreNew York Jets 0000222110000000002202.7
15 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 22512.511220000000002718.95
16 Box ScoreNew York Giants 3237.6701000000000002302.55
TOTAL 1117515.913911512.78100000000290455.25
PROJECTED1117515.913911512.78100000000290455.25

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Vai Sikahema Stats ChartReceiving Vai Sikahema Stats ChartKick Returns Vai Sikahema Stats ChartPunt Returns Vai Sikahema Stats ChartAll Purpose Vai Sikahema Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Pittsburgh Steelers
rod woodson
714620.86300004581500000204338.4
20Cleveland Browns
bradbears81
9485.332151891326741202-7-40304458.15
21Pittsburgh Steelers
rod woodson
211647.811913615281261600000426362.85
22Seattle Seahawks
invader_star
5448.81916018200000000204340.65
23Philadelphia Eagles
even
21783.710183221861620313017706106101.5
24New Orleans Saints
bamatecmo
7699.86017704076519031450855085.75
25Dallas Cowboys
kamphuna8
00000000667110215808208.2
26Indianapolis Colts
fbdukesta
2-2-100000275041900000502050.2
27New England Patriots
gats
161237.6911118116200000000304351.15
29New York Giants
discdolo
00003521710000000052111.95
30New York Jets
discdolo
10585.821122520300000000283561.05
31New York Giants
discdolo
9414.5601518712100000000228132.55
32Dallas Cowboys
gats
292669.17481181504832100000467472.7
33New England Patriots
fbdukesta
7618.71047619300000000137332.7
34New York Giants
discdolo
492.251000000000000916.9
36Phoenix Cardinals
vikingmoe02
20824.111722013300000000302458.45
37Phoenix Cardinals
disastamasta142
13564.310141761332241201660262347.7
38Denver Broncos
rmm1976
1696912221108991200000190125.5
39Seattle Seahawks
kamphuna8
1309187.064772100000000009904124.75
40Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
1117515.913911513100000000290455.25
41Atlanta Falcons
Prime
000000003543712053260469046.9
42Phoenix Cardinals
rmm1976
0000110100000000001001.25
TOTAL 32424437.542415422681529201311616018101607928531149.3
AVERAGE12.4693.967.540.925.9287.2314.731.127.73119.8515.500.691011010304.922.0444.2

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Vai Sikahema Stats ChartReceiving Vai Sikahema Stats ChartKick Returns Vai Sikahema Stats ChartPunt Returns Vai Sikahema Stats ChartAll Purpose Vai Sikahema Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
31New York Giants
discdolo
0000510020000000000100011.25
32Dallas Cowboys
gats
4133.2501110000000001401.65
36Phoenix Cardinals
disastamasta142
0000114140000000001401.65
40Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
24422100000000000044110.4
41Atlanta Falcons
Prime
0000000045013000005005
TOTAL 6579.51711516081191500000291136.85

Single Game Bests Vai Sikahema Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 39
Week 2
Set by
kamphuna8
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 39
Week 2
Set by
kamphuna8
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 17
Week 9
Set by
rod woodson
Receptions

Box Score
Season 20
Week 8
Set by
bradbears81
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 30
Week 9
Set by
discdolo
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 27
Week 8
Set by
gats

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 26
Week 14
Set by
fbdukesta
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 41
Week 8
Set by
Prime
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 32
Week 8
Set by
gats
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 17
Week 9
Set by
rod woodson
Fantasy Pts.

36.25

Box Score
Season 32
Week 8
Set by
gats

Single Season Bests Vai Sikahema Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 39
Set by
kamphuna8
Rush Yards

Season 39
Set by
kamphuna8
Rush TDs

Season 32
Set by
gats
Receptions

Season 23
Set by
even
Rec. Yards

Season 23
Set by
even
Recv. TDs

Season 23
Set by
even

K.R. Yards

Season 24
Set by
bamatecmo
P.R. Yards

Season 41
Set by
Prime
A.P.Y.

Season 39
Set by
kamphuna8
Total TDs

Season 23
Set by
even
Fantasy Pts.

124.75

Season 39
Set by
kamphuna8

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

6

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

1



Receiving
5+ Receptions

4

100+ Yards

1

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.224.164.166


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake