Fantasy Points
Henry Ellard - WR #80

Chicago Bears Henry Ellard - WR #80

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Henry Ellard Conditions ChartRushing Henry Ellard Stats ChartReceiving Henry Ellard Stats ChartKick Returns Henry Ellard Stats ChartPunt Returns Henry Ellard Stats ChartAll Purpose Henry Ellard Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 0000424461400000000244449.4
2 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 0000644574.17500000000445576
3 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 0000530060200000000300243.25
4 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000420150.25400000000201445.1
5 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 0000417243200000000172230.2
6 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 0000321872.67300000000218340.55
7 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000421553.75300000000215340.5
8 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000643672.67600000000436681.1
9 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 0000427969.75400000000279452.9
10 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 0000321270.67100000000212127.95
11 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 0000323779300000000237342.45
12 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000212562.5200000000125225
13 Box ScoreNew York Giants 0000733447.71400000000334459.15
14 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000316053.33100000000160122.75
15 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000323177300000000231341.85
16 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 0000537575400000000375462.75
TOTAL 000066418463.395100000000418451740.9
PROJECTED000066418463.395100000000418451740.9

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Henry Ellard Stats ChartReceiving Henry Ellard Stats ChartKick Returns Henry Ellard Stats ChartPunt Returns Henry Ellard Stats ChartAll Purpose Henry Ellard Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Los Angeles Rams
mike
0000281236441700000000123617232.6
18Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
000032121138110000110100122111196.1
19Atlanta Falcons
drzahstl
0000311312421100000000131211204.95
20Buffalo Bills
tadaos
0000361046291600000000104616209.6
21Houston Oilers
LuckyTool
00002695537130000000095513180
22Houston Oilers
callmefairf
0000661812272000000000181220317.7
23Pittsburgh Steelers
daboy8821
00003711393180000000011398171.15
24Cleveland Browns
Polish Rifle
0000541909352000000000190920324.4
25Houston Oilers
callmefairf
0000831987243600000000198736435.45
26Phoenix Cardinals
Ryan11s
0000622761452400000000276124435.6
27Houston Oilers
callmefairf
00005412842480000000012848189.9
28New England Patriots
justinpeters51
00002712004460000000012006162.75
29Seattle Seahawks
gonickmontana5
0000401291321700000000129117241.1
30New Orleans Saints
Nos
0000331397421600000000139716243.95
31New England Patriots
fbdukesta
0000341169341400000000116914209.4
32New Orleans Saints
Nos
0000481925402000000000192520324.5
33Chicago Bears
gats
0000664184635100000000418451740.9
34Seattle Seahawks
gonickmontana5
0000352118612600000000211826376.55
35Los Angeles Rams
Ryan11s
000063274344330000220100276333490.05
36Los Angeles Rams
daboy8821
0000341304382100000000130421264.9
37Houston Oilers
gripsmoke
0000351321381500000000132115230.85
38Detroit Lions
Casual_T
00003314424480000000014428200.45
39Kansas City Chiefs
gats
0000593284564100000000328441589.15
40Los Angeles Raiders
ziur1
0000412000491400000000200014294.25
41Los Angeles Raiders
ziur1
0000351717491600000000171716276.45
42Indianapolis Colts
Jpthebowler
0000121210000000002102.35
TOTAL 0000111644568404900000330100445984907678.8
AVERAGE000042.921714.1539.9418.8500000.12303001715.3118.85295.34

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Henry Ellard Stats ChartReceiving Henry Ellard Stats ChartKick Returns Henry Ellard Stats ChartPunt Returns Henry Ellard Stats ChartAll Purpose Henry Ellard Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Los Angeles Rams
mike
0000419749200000000197232.7
20Buffalo Bills
tadaos
0000412732100000000127119.7
21Houston Oilers
LuckyTool
0000315351200000000153228.05
22Houston Oilers
callmefairf
00003632110000000063113.05
23Pittsburgh Steelers
daboy8821
0000144440000000004404.65
24Cleveland Browns
Polish Rifle
00002753810000000075114
25Houston Oilers
callmefairf
0000412231100000000122119.2
27Houston Oilers
callmefairf
00002613110000000061112.6
29Seattle Seahawks
gonickmontana5
0000419148100000000191126.1
33Chicago Bears
gats
0000635559400000000355461
34Seattle Seahawks
gonickmontana5
0000742761400000000427468.45
35Los Angeles Rams
Ryan11s
0000634558300000000345354
36Los Angeles Rams
daboy8821
0000834343500000000343566.3
37Houston Oilers
stalltalk
0000622838200000000228236.3
40Los Angeles Raiders
ziur1
0000315652100000000156122.35
41Los Angeles Raiders
ziur1
0000215678200000000156228.1
TOTAL 0000663120473200000000312032520.5

Single Game Bests Henry Ellard Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 25
Week 15
Set by
callmefairf
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 33
Week 2
Set by
gats
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 25
Week 4
Set by
callmefairf

P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 35
Week 13
Set by
Ryan11s
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 33
Week 2
Set by
gats
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 25
Week 4
Set by
callmefairf
Fantasy Pts.

81.1

Box Score
Season 33
Week 8
Set by
gats

Single Season Bests Henry Ellard Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 25
Set by
callmefairf
Rec. Yards

Season 33
Set by
gats
Recv. TDs

Season 33
Set by
gats

P.R. Yards

Season 35
Set by
Ryan11s
A.P.Y.

Season 33
Set by
gats
Total TDs

Season 33
Set by
gats
Fantasy Pts.

740.9

Season 33
Set by
gats

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

59

100+ Yards

211

200+ Yards

58

3+ TD

57

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

8

1000+ Yards

24

1500+ Yards

11

20+ TD

10

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.162.139.105


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake