Fantasy Points
Dave Krieg - QB #17

Cincinnati Bengals Dave Krieg - QB #17

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Dave Krieg Conditions ChartPassing Dave Krieg Stats ChartRushing Dave Krieg Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 71546.67%18121103.0610018.07
2 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 4666.67%9310149.3113010.5
3 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 101662.5%25440145.8325033.43
4 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 91275%23030156.2512027.53
5 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 51729.41%1411241.670009.4
6 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 81361.54%26740145.0300033.8
7 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 122157.14%1882198.91319020.43
8 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 5955.56%20220140.0500021.47
9 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 91560%21630143.7500026.4
10 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 81844.44%1521253.24210011.13
11 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 61154.55%1901192.0516015.27
12 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 2366.67%6410149.310008.27
13 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 1520%4510104.171607.6
14 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 41526.67%720047.081705.5
15 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 51533.33%1140133.750005.6
16 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 91656.25%25621114.5813023.37
TOTAL 10420750.24%2665289117.514610277.77
PROJECTED10420750.24%2665289117.514610277.77

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Dave Krieg Stats ChartRushing Dave Krieg Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
17Atlanta Falcons
drzahstl
11 - 5 - 0
8916852.98%24082610113.1311620260.73
18New Orleans Saints
mrtsb
10 - 6 - 0
9118449.46%2763237119.11271651284.7
19Dallas Cowboys
daboy8821
13 - 3 - 0
9418650.54%2860322131.3818842335.07
20New England Patriots
keirre1981
9 - 8 - 0
7616546.06%22422111104.36331132234.77
21Buffalo Bills
tadaos
10 - 6 - 0
10820054%293632912017682324.53
22New Orleans Saints
jeff3316
4 - 11 - 1
8717450%22462011107.8115550213.23
23Dallas Cowboys
kamphuna8
11 - 5 - 0
7714752.38%2616268114.73181070273.1
24Miami Dolphins
segathonsov
3 - 12 - 1
6516339.88%2241249103.97391901252.4
25Detroit Lions
tecmodell42
8 - 8 - 0
13122757.71%25743010118.65371850290.1
26Los Angeles Rams
moulds33
6 - 9 - 0
8519144.5%27483212104.6625913314.3
27Cleveland Browns
moulds33
8 - 8 - 0
387848.72%1265145107.646170132.03
28Minnesota Vikings
callmefairf
10 - 6 - 0
10319353.37%184516994.59412461199.6
29Washington Redskins
cubsfan5150
7 - 9 - 0
9318051.67%2123229113.03311480226.33
30Cincinnati Bengals
a
8 - 7 - 0
11619459.79%2952258126.414-270278.1
31Kansas City Chiefs
baxterbear12
10 - 6 - 0
7616645.78%2406238111.82351604276.4
32Atlanta Falcons
keirre1981
6 - 10 - 0
10621349.77%28153010115.66512560313.27
33Los Angeles Raiders
gripsmoke
5 - 10 - 0
7313753.28%2132276119.9114731251.43
34New York Jets
Bighock
6 - 10 - 0
12123451.71%3758398122.69370394.23
35Los Angeles Rams
Ryan11s
10 - 6 - 0
9521344.6%31273910111.3614780352.27
36Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
8 - 8 - 0
8115352.94%1859217117.3521724225.13
37Atlanta Falcons
Prime
9 - 7 - 0
10620850.96%27073012112.18381460291.07
38Seattle Seahawks
kamphuna8
11 - 5 - 0
11220654.37%3408424130.97311860405.8
39Cleveland Browns
TecmoBo
8 - 8 - 0
6715144.37%2256228108.65201010232.5
40Kansas City Chiefs
gats
11 - 5 - 0
10517659.66%2865373136.36321443365.4
41Seattle Seahawks
Barletti
2 - 14 - 0
9624339.51%3299321994.096240312.33
42Los Angeles Rams
drake
9 - 7 - 0
8415255.26%2282205126.1412180243.93
43Cincinnati Bengals
tadaos
10 - 6 - 0
10420750.24%2665289117.514610277.77
44Pittsburgh Steelers
tundrayeti
6 - 10 - 0
469747.42%101410789.4512751107.1
45Miami Dolphins
HughMillenation
4 - 12 - 0
9121242.92%26772110103.3532520267.67
46Kansas City Chiefs
gats
10 - 6 - 0
9516956.21%2050239116.86552623254.87
47San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
10 - 6 - 0
5712844.53%1869201127.621911217.7
48Chicago Bears
ricor33
8 - 8 - 0
9817057.65%2113226126.79804622275.07
49Chicago Bears
ricor33
6 - 10 - 0
10017457.47%2257265129.67764593308.37
50Los Angeles Raiders
MadTown SpliffStars
7 - 9 - 0
7513455.97%2189285124.84251222272.13
51Philadelphia Eagles
Plant
3 - 11 - 0
9323739.24%2105141663.3516361173.93
TOTAL : 277 - 277 - 2 3232640750.44%88356923294116.6710355015379717.9
AVERAGE92.34183.0650.44%2524.4626.378.4116.6729.57143.291.06277.65

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Dave Krieg Stats ChartRushing Dave Krieg Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
17Atlanta Falcons
drzahstl
81844.44%2351270.1416016.27
18New Orleans Saints
mrtsb
61346.15%22720132.21218024.93
19Dallas Cowboys
daboy8821
183354.55%70081126.58311077.77
20New England Patriots
keirre1981
61637.5%2472385.4200018.47
21Buffalo Bills
tadaos
61540%1210141.2513112.37
23Dallas Cowboys
kamphuna8
112250%3744395.8327141.63
25Detroit Lions
tecmodell42
244553.33%4583292.641671151.63
28Minnesota Vikings
callmefairf
162857.14%26930125.451070142.93
35Los Angeles Rams
Ryan11s
153542.86%57460129.46212063.47
37Atlanta Falcons
Prime
101855.56%33730140.05212035.67
38Seattle Seahawks
kamphuna8
193751.35%635103102.761151081.43
40Kansas City Chiefs
gats
203852.63%52450137.611344059.33
46Kansas City Chiefs
gats
274955.1%66191131.161678191.87
47San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
51827.78%1352255.79211014.1
TOTAL 19739949.37%56795918116.1854295651.5

Single Game Bests Dave Krieg Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

25

Box Score
Season 41
Week 9
Set by
Barletti
Completions

15

Box Score
Season 25
Week 11
Set by
tecmodell42
Yards

421

Box Score
Season 19
Week 8
Set by
daboy8821
Touchdowns

6

Box Score
Season 26
Week 5
Set by
moulds33
Rush Yards

87

Box Score
Season 48
Week 8
Set by
ricor33
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 18
Week 6
Set by
mrtsb
Fantasy Pts.

46.87

Box Score
Season 19
Week 8
Set by
daboy8821

Single Season Bests Dave Krieg Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

243

Season 41
Set by
Barletti
Completions

131

Season 25
Set by
tecmodell42
Yards

3758

Season 34
Set by
Bighock
Touchdowns

42

Season 38
Set by
kamphuna8
Rush Yards

462

Season 48
Set by
ricor33
Rush TDs

4

Season 31
Set by
baxterbear12

QB Rating

136.36

Season 40
Set by
gats
Fantasy Pts.

405.8

Season 38
Set by
kamphuna8

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

35

300+ Yards

23

4+ TD Passes

34



Rushing
50+ Yards

5

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

11

2000+ Yards

30

30+ TD Passes

11



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 19

Dallas Cowboys
Coach: daboy8821
Kiss the Ring

Season 40

Kansas City Chiefs
Coach: gats
Kiss the Ring

Season 46

Kansas City Chiefs
Coach: gats


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

18.204.227.250


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake