Fantasy Points
Mark Carrier - WR #88

Denver Broncos Mark Carrier - WR #88

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Mark Carrier Conditions ChartRushing Mark Carrier Stats ChartReceiving Mark Carrier Stats ChartKick Returns Mark Carrier Stats ChartPunt Returns Mark Carrier Stats ChartAll Purpose Mark Carrier Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
4 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000310334.33200000000103223.05
5 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 0000130301000000003019.25
8 Box ScoreChicago Bears 0000159590000000005906.15
9 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 0000280400000000008008.5
10 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 000046616.520000000066219.6
11 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 00001555510000000055111.75
13 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 0000113131000000001317.55
15 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 000027336.50000000007307.8
16 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 0000113130000000001301.55
TOTAL 00001649230.75700000000492795.2
PROJECTED00001649230.75700000000492795.2

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Mark Carrier Stats ChartReceiving Mark Carrier Stats ChartKick Returns Mark Carrier Stats ChartPunt Returns Mark Carrier Stats ChartAll Purpose Mark Carrier Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Tampa Bay Buccaneers
daboy8821
12 - 3 - 0
00001444732600000000447684.2
18Cincinnati Bengals
even
3 - 10 - 0
00001236330600000000363675.3
19Chicago Bears
AuntSamWantsMe
4 - 12 - 0
00001334226300000000342355.45
20Denver Broncos
elway41177
1 - 13 - 0
00002693510000000069113.4
21Buffalo Bills
tadaos
10 - 6 - 0
0000411022251100000000102211178.45
22New York Jets
cubsfan5150
0 - 13 - 1
00001453838500000000538587.3
23New England Patriots
Kweh
11 - 5 - 0
000023607269000000006079120.45
24Tampa Bay Buccaneers
twister2
2 - 14 - 0
000026812315000000008125117.7
25Minnesota Vikings
8-bit
3 - 13 - 0
0000291352471500000000135215232.45
26Denver Broncos
vikingmoe02
6 - 10 - 0
000023687306000000006876110.45
27Washington Redskins
Jfagundes04
7 - 9 - 0
000021609297000000006097108.15
28Phoenix Cardinals
disastamasta142
10 - 6 - 0
000019594316000000005946100.15
29Atlanta Falcons
coconuts622
11 - 5 - 0
00001027127400000000271453.6
30Kansas City Chiefs
ziur1
8 - 8 - 0
00002265930120000000065912143.4
31Houston Oilers
lightninglarry
9 - 7 - 0
0000112021813381300000240132.75
32New England Patriots
fbdukesta
10 - 6 - 0
00002059030300000000590382
33Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
12 - 4 - 0
0000612020400000000120437.5
34New York Giants
discdolo
8 - 8 - 0
00001744426200000000444260.65
35Pittsburgh Steelers
WarMachine
7 - 9 - 0
00002968624110000000068611141.85
36New England Patriots
fbdukesta
7 - 9 - 0
00001544930400000000449472.65
37Indianapolis Colts
drake
8 - 8 - 0
000018581327000000005817104.6
38New England Patriots
fbdukesta
6 - 8 - 0
000019600329000000006009118.75
39Chicago Bears
ricor33
7 - 9 - 0
000043875203000000008753116.25
40Philadelphia Eagles
regulator088
5 - 11 - 0
00002581232846717000008798142.15
41Indianapolis Colts
QBLions
10 - 6 - 0
0000301008341800000000100818216.3
42Chicago Bears
ricor33
6 - 10 - 0
0000347382242126000007504107.5
43Los Angeles Rams
drake
7 - 9 - 0
00001337329500000000373570.55
44Los Angeles Raiders
tadaos
9 - 7 - 0
00002959320110000000059311132.55
45Green Bay Packers
WarMachine
14 - 2 - 0
00002285139110000000085111156.6
46Pittsburgh Steelers
tundrayeti
7 - 9 - 0
00001332325200000000323247.55
47Cleveland Browns
TecmoBo
10 - 6 - 0
00002045023400000000450474
48Cleveland Browns
TecmoBo
14 - 2 - 0
00002065733100000000065710130.7
49Chicago Bears
ricor33
6 - 10 - 0
0000719027700000000190762.75
50Denver Broncos
discdolo
9 - 7 - 0
00001649231700000000492795.2
51Minnesota Vikings
8bit
2 - 10 - 0
000019661359000000006619124.85
TOTAL : 261 - 284 - 1 0000698201622923791171300000202792373624.4
AVERAGE000019.94576.0628.896.770.263.341300000579.46.77103.55

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Mark Carrier Stats ChartReceiving Mark Carrier Stats ChartKick Returns Mark Carrier Stats ChartPunt Returns Mark Carrier Stats ChartAll Purpose Mark Carrier Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Tampa Bay Buccaneers
daboy8821
0000210653100000000106117.1
21Buffalo Bills
tadaos
0000261310000000006106.6
23New England Patriots
Kweh
0000266330000000006607.1
28Phoenix Cardinals
disastamasta142
0000166100000000616.85
29Atlanta Falcons
coconuts622
0000119190000000001902.15
30Kansas City Chiefs
ziur1
0000225131000000002519
32New England Patriots
fbdukesta
0000141410000000004104.35
41Indianapolis Colts
QBLions
0000422957100000000229129.9
45Green Bay Packers
WarMachine
0000271360000000007107.6
48Cleveland Browns
TecmoBo
0000117170000000001701.95
50Denver Broncos
discdolo
0000515631200000000156228.85
TOTAL 000023797356000000007976121.45

Single Game Bests Mark Carrier Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 39
Week 3
Set by
ricor33
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 45
Week 15
Set by
WarMachine
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 25
Week 4
Set by
8-bit

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 40
Week 12
Set by
Ol Dirty Tecmo
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 45
Week 15
Set by
WarMachine
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 25
Week 4
Set by
8-bit
Fantasy Pts.

32.65

Box Score
Season 25
Week 4
Set by
8-bit

Single Season Bests Mark Carrier Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 39
Set by
ricor33
Rec. Yards

Season 25
Set by
8-bit
Recv. TDs

Season 41
Set by
QBLions

K.R. Yards

Season 40
Set by
regulator088
A.P.Y.

Season 25
Set by
8-bit
Total TDs

Season 41
Set by
QBLions
Fantasy Pts.

232.45

Season 25
Set by
8-bit

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

9

100+ Yards

48

200+ Yards

1

3+ TD

5

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

3

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

34.204.191.31


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake