Fantasy Points
James Lofton - WR #80

Minnesota Vikings James Lofton - WR #80

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. James Lofton Conditions ChartRushing James Lofton Stats ChartReceiving James Lofton Stats ChartKick Returns James Lofton Stats ChartPunt Returns James Lofton Stats ChartAll Purpose James Lofton Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 0000510821.6000000000108012.05
3 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 0000222111000000002218.7
6 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 0000114141000000001417.65
7 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 0000119190000000001902.15
11 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000110100000000001001.25
TOTAL 00001017317.3200000000173231.8
PROJECTED00001017317.3200000000173231.8

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing James Lofton Stats ChartReceiving James Lofton Stats ChartKick Returns James Lofton Stats ChartPunt Returns James Lofton Stats ChartAll Purpose James Lofton Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Houston Oilers
lightninglarry
14 - 1 - 0
0000921524300000000215341.75
18Phoenix Cardinals
DancingNunchakus
1 - 10 - 1
0000721030300000000210340.75
19New Orleans Saints
Kweh
8 - 6 - 2
0000410827200000000108223.8
20Los Angeles Rams
urlocaltecmo
3 - 6 - 0
00001326620700000000266771.85
21San Diego Chargers
ziur1
12 - 4 - 0
00002050125700000000501797.1
22Detroit Lions
tecmodell42
9 - 7 - 0
00001120018200000000200234.75
23New York Jets
bdubs14
5 - 10 - 1
00001862435400000000624490.9
24Philadelphia Eagles
even
7 - 9 - 0
0000103013000000224120325035
25Green Bay Packers
zachctl
3 - 11 - 1
0000825632300000000256345.6
26Pittsburgh Steelers
daboy8821
11 - 5 - 0
0000932136400000000321458.35
27New York Giants
daboy8821
14 - 2 - 0
0000119190000000001902.15
28Tampa Bay Buccaneers
bdubs14
6 - 10 - 0
00001444632400000000446472.1
29Chicago Bears
hawkeye98
3 - 13 - 0
0000724835300000000248344.55
30Atlanta Falcons
coconuts622
11 - 5 - 0
00005982000000000098011.05
31Cincinnati Bengals
Suicideking81
2 - 11 - 1
00001854130300000000541376.6
32Atlanta Falcons
keirre1981
6 - 10 - 0
0000715122100000000151122.85
33Seattle Seahawks
gonickmontana5
12 - 3 - 1
00001763637100000000063610127.85
34Los Angeles Raiders
gripsmoke
8 - 8 - 0
00001324419300000000244345.65
35Indianapolis Colts
drake
9 - 7 - 0
0000819625500000000196551.6
36New Orleans Saints
Nos
8 - 8 - 0
000036529157000000005297103.9
37New England Patriots
fbdukesta
7 - 9 - 0
57615.2023807359000000008839148.05
38Cincinnati Bengals
arncoem
12 - 4 - 0
00001447334400000000473474.8
39Tampa Bay Buccaneers
oklahoma
4 - 12 - 0
0000919021200000000190233.25
40Green Bay Packers
discdolo
10 - 6 - 0
00001760335200000000603276.55
41Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
11 - 5 - 0
00001949426500000000494584.15
42New England Patriots
LuckyTool
8 - 8 - 0
1111610518100000000106224.1
43Atlanta Falcons
Prime
11 - 5 - 0
00001528319300000000283350.05
44Minnesota Vikings
tecmodell42
10 - 6 - 0
00001017317200000000173231.8
45Los Angeles Rams
drake
3 - 13 - 0
000024700296000000007006112
46Minnesota Vikings
ziur1
9 - 6 - 1
00001119117700000000191763.85
47New York Giants
discdolo
10 - 6 - 0
00001541828500000000418575.55
48Denver Broncos
randywags25
8 - 8 - 0
00001320316200000000203235.55
49New England Patriots
DarthRockman
7 - 9 - 0
000022619289000000006199121.4
51Chicago Bears
gats
11 - 5 - 0
0000929633400000000296455.85
52San Francisco 49ers
Plant
1 - 4 - 0
00000000121151000000115011.5
TOTAL : 274 - 252 - 8 67712.831442116652613212115100224120118811332096.6
AVERAGE0.172.1412.830.0312.28324.0326.393.670.333.199.5800.0624240330.033.6958.24

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing James Lofton Stats ChartReceiving James Lofton Stats ChartKick Returns James Lofton Stats ChartPunt Returns James Lofton Stats ChartAll Purpose James Lofton Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
19New Orleans Saints
Kweh
0000117170000000001701.95
21San Diego Chargers
kingsoby1
0000349160000000004905.65
26Pittsburgh Steelers
daboy8821
0000135350000000003503.75
27New York Giants
daboy8821
0000116160000000001601.85
34Los Angeles Raiders
gripsmoke
0000282410000000008208.7
43Atlanta Falcons
Prime
0000134340000000003403.65
44Minnesota Vikings
tecmodell42
0000124241000000002418.65
47New York Giants
discdolo
00003862910000000086115.35
51Chicago Bears
gats
0000118180000000001802.05
TOTAL 00001436126200000000361251.6

Single Game Bests James Lofton Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 37
Week 9
Set by
fbdukesta
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 37
Week 9
Set by
fbdukesta
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 42
Week 11
Set by
LuckyTool
Receptions

Box Score
Season 36
Week 11
Set by
Nos
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 33
Week 8
Set by
gonickmontana5
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 20
Week 6
Set by
urlocaltecmoguy

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 52
Week 3
Set by
Plant
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 24
Week 1
Set by
even
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 33
Week 8
Set by
gonickmontana5
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 20
Week 6
Set by
urlocaltecmoguy
Fantasy Pts.

35.7

Box Score
Season 26
Week 14
Set by
daboy8821

Single Season Bests James Lofton Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 37
Set by
fbdukesta
Rush Yards

Season 37
Set by
fbdukesta
Rush TDs

Season 42
Set by
LuckyTool
Receptions

Season 36
Set by
Nos
Rec. Yards

Season 37
Set by
fbdukesta
Recv. TDs

Season 33
Set by
gonickmontana5

K.R. Yards

Season 52
Set by
Plant
P.R. Yards

Season 24
Set by
even
A.P.Y.

Season 37
Set by
fbdukesta
Total TDs

Season 33
Set by
gonickmontana5
Fantasy Pts.

148.05

Season 37
Set by
fbdukesta

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

3

100+ Yards

14

200+ Yards

1

3+ TD

4

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 51

Chicago Bears
Coach: gats


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

18.207.255.49


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake