Fantasy Points
Andre Ware - QB #11

Seattle Seahawks Andre Ware - QB #11

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Andre Ware Conditions ChartPassing Andre Ware Stats ChartRushing Andre Ware Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 51145.45%941266.29740010.27
2 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 61250%1330155.2131808.67
3 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 31225%31014.862000.07
4 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 31030%831255.422405.93
5 Box ScoreNew York Giants 61540%1530238.3353509.7
6 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 81747.06%18010105.0224122.4
7 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 1812.5%150307360-1.4
8 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 31323.08%490042.791804.07
9 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 21118.18%22011.742417.87
10 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 2825%1120339.581401.87
11 Box ScoreChicago Bears 21118.18%11510100.9528118.47
12 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 81361.54%940151.44424112.67
13 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 31127.27%721245.0864008.8
14 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 3933.33%700062.2731906.57
15 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 51241.67%1060073.61540011.07
16 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 51050%2201189.5800016.67
TOTAL 6518335.52%154961938.3543044143.67
PROJECTED6518335.52%154961938.3543044143.67

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Andre Ware Stats ChartRushing Andre Ware Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
17Cleveland Browns
gbag7217
4514630.82%1894131569.95191040158.67
18Buffalo Bills
tadaos
7115246.71%1901209108563712237.83
19Washington Redskins
runninwithdabear
5213438.81%120413782.43341970137.97
20New York Jets
gonickmontana5
5812347.15%1116111469.41643610126.5
21Washington Redskins
twister2
234847.92%6866498.96693482108.53
22New York Jets
cubsfan5150
6611955.46%17872016100.39352071193.83
23San Francisco 49ers
regulator088
9113965.47%2151339121.33392312292.5
24Dallas Cowboys
kamphuna8
6111851.69%1578128102.9502593181.1
25Kansas City Chiefs
johny_mx
5811152.25%1519259103.51482715240.37
26Cincinnati Bengals
SirTed
5711051.82%118713899.32984604185.13
27Detroit Lions
tecmodell42
12119163.35%2398189118.74672882254.67
28Dallas Cowboys
kamphuna8
5711051.82%1945161099.05351843210.07
29Houston Oilers
callmefairf
7616944.97%1218181080.44754052185.7
30Cleveland Browns
imflo
5111743.59%1364131284.44542666181.53
31Pittsburgh Steelers
regulator088
12120060.5%2495345133.65261480307.13
32Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
6212649.21%17691510101.69392381187.73
33Philadelphia Eagles
regulator088
10917163.74%2277315134.69432324313
34Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
7913060.77%1855225128.37422893248.57
35Cincinnati Bengals
Ol Dirty Tecmo
143737.84%3153556.531479030.9
36Seattle Seahawks
gonickmontana5
4514131.91%1369142362.65653433153.57
37Seattle Seahawks
timbone666
6518335.52%154961938.3543044143.67
38New York Giants
discdolo
7612262.3%1910138114.28764586245.13
39San Francisco 49ers
DarthRockman
6513249.24%21922011100.06633262248.73
40New York Giants
drake
6814945.64%1852137101.41613623215.67
41Chicago Bears
ricor33
6712354.47%1284168103.46995963211.2
42San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
112152.38%29931117.56519137.83
43Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
7013352.63%16791910106.28714535243.23
44Philadelphia Eagles
oklahoma
5210250.98%127416999.43603663185.53
46New Orleans Saints
Nos
366456.25%931114114.58462880126.87
TOTAL 1891376350.25%47041481285104.0715868819765827.97
AVERAGE63.03125.4350.25%1568.0316.039.5104.0752.87293.972.53194.27

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Andre Ware Stats ChartRushing Andre Ware Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
18Buffalo Bills
tadaos
22100%3900118.752503.1
20New York Jets
gonickmontana5
81172.73%12920151.14320018.6
23San Francisco 49ers
regulator088
111668.75%20531125955241.17
24Dallas Cowboys
kamphuna8
101855.56%3232297.92836029.13
25Kansas City Chiefs
johny_mx
92240.91%1031232.9522139232.77
31Pittsburgh Steelers
regulator088
121675%18930153.39418026.4
32Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
182864.29%34054106.25945039.17
33Philadelphia Eagles
regulator088
111957.89%244301421057139.97
34Indianapolis Colts
Ol Dirty Tecmo
81361.54%25042105.45428031.47
43Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
132650%2281093.111152024.4
44Philadelphia Eagles
oklahoma
030%00039.5885305.3
TOTAL 10217458.62%20502411113.27905085291.47

Single Game Bests Andre Ware Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

21

Box Score
Season 27
Week 3
Set by
tecmodell42
Completions

13

Box Score
Season 31
Week 12
Set by
regulator088
Yards

323

Box Score
Season 32
Week 9
Set by
Tecmo Psycho
Touchdowns

6

Box Score
Season 23
Week 8
Set by
regulator088
Rush Yards

72

Box Score
Season 19
Week 7
Set by
cubsfan5150
Rush TDs

2

Box Score
Season 21
Week 5
Set by
twister2
Fantasy Pts.

40.73

Box Score
Season 38
Week 11
Set by
discdolo

Single Season Bests Andre Ware Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

200

Season 31
Set by
regulator088
Completions

121

Season 27
Set by
tecmodell42
Yards

2495

Season 31
Set by
regulator088
Touchdowns

34

Season 31
Set by
regulator088
Rush Yards

596

Season 41
Set by
ricor33
Rush TDs

6

Season 30
Set by
imflo

QB Rating

134.69

Season 33
Set by
regulator088
Fantasy Pts.

313

Season 33
Set by
regulator088

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

18

300+ Yards

2

4+ TD Passes

6



Rushing
50+ Yards

24

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

7

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

3

2000+ Yards

5

30+ TD Passes

3



Rushing
500+ Yards

1

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 23

San Francisco 49ers
Coach: regulator088
Kiss the Ring

Season 31

Pittsburgh Steelers
Coach: regulator088


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.162.171.242


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake