Fantasy Points
Mark Clayton - WR #83

Seattle Seahawks Mark Clayton - WR #83

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Mark Clayton Conditions ChartRushing Mark Clayton Stats ChartReceiving Mark Clayton Stats ChartKick Returns Mark Clayton Stats ChartPunt Returns Mark Clayton Stats ChartAll Purpose Mark Clayton Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 0000411729.25200000000117224.7
2 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 00001616110000000061112.35
3 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 00001414110000000041110.35
4 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 000048721.7510000000087115.7
5 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 00001474710000000047110.95
6 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 000022110.51000000002118.6
7 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000210251200000000102222.7
8 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 0000144440000000004404.65
9 Box ScoreNew York Jets 00002783910000000078114.3
10 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 000023919.510000000039110.4
12 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 00002542710000000054111.9
13 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 00002964820000000096222.1
14 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 0000127271000000002718.95
15 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0000417443.5100000000174124.4
16 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 0000121210000000002102.35
TOTAL 000030100933.631600000000100916204.4
PROJECTED000030100933.631600000000100916204.4

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Mark Clayton Stats ChartReceiving Mark Clayton Stats ChartKick Returns Mark Clayton Stats ChartPunt Returns Mark Clayton Stats ChartAll Purpose Mark Clayton Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Chicago Bears
keirre1981
2 - 10 - 0
0000134393414651600000504159.65
18Dallas Cowboys
daboy8821
12 - 4 - 0
0000194492410000022513047410112.15
19Tampa Bay Buccaneers
shinybehiny2477
4 - 12 - 0
000024598259000000005989119.8
20Cleveland Browns
TechMobile
3 - 13 - 0
00001848527600000000485689
21New Orleans Saints
TecmoBo
11 - 5 - 0
00001538726300000000387360.45
22New York Jets
cubsfan5150
0 - 13 - 1
000027933358000000009338148.05
23Minnesota Vikings
moulds33
5 - 11 - 0
00001549533600000000495689.25
24Seattle Seahawks
invader_star
6 - 10 - 0
000016607388000000006078112.7
25San Diego Chargers
Suicideking81
1 - 14 - 1
0000816220300000000162336.2
26Atlanta Falcons
coconuts622
9 - 7 - 0
0000321122351200000000112212192.2
27Seattle Seahawks
gonickmontana5
13 - 3 - 0
00001036036300000000360356.5
28Minnesota Vikings
callmefairf
10 - 6 - 0
000022633298000000006338116.8
29San Francisco 49ers
lightninglarry
6 - 10 - 0
00001961833300000000618384.55
30Los Angeles Rams
Ryan11s
6 - 10 - 0
0000833742000000000337035.7
31Cleveland Browns
imflo
8 - 7 - 1
00002661324100000000061310127.8
32Buffalo Bills
red98sethuthut
4 - 12 - 0
0000531681321400000000168114265.35
33New England Patriots
fbdukesta
7 - 9 - 0
00001032933500000000329565.4
34San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
6 - 10 - 0
00001435726500000000357569.2
35Seattle Seahawks
gonickmontana5
10 - 6 - 0
0000301009341600000000100916204.4
36Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
8 - 8 - 0
00001146943500000000469579.65
37Los Angeles Rams
gats
11 - 5 - 0
000033846265000000008465122.85
38Washington Redskins
oklahoma
7 - 9 - 0
00001850228700000000502796.7
39Houston Oilers
stalltalk
11 - 5 - 0
00002160229500000000602595.45
40Phoenix Cardinals
Jpthebowler
2 - 14 - 0
00001147143500000000471579.85
41Atlanta Falcons
Prime
12 - 4 - 0
00001845525600000000455686
42Atlanta Falcons
Prime
10 - 6 - 0
00001025526300000000255346
43Chicago Bears
ricor33
10 - 6 - 0
0000611432231600000000143216254.45
44Pittsburgh Steelers
tundrayeti
6 - 10 - 0
00001637323500000000373571.3
45Phoenix Cardinals
the MACK
1 - 15 - 0
00001028829300000000288349.3
46Cincinnati Bengals
eifer
6 - 10 - 0
000029815288000000008158136.75
47Miami Dolphins
HughMillenation
3 - 13 - 0
00002153626600000000536694.85
48Los Angeles Raiders
Bighock
7 - 9 - 0
0000371050281400000000105014198.25
49Houston Oilers
stalltalk
10 - 6 - 0
00001345435700000000454790.65
50San Francisco 49ers
tundrayeti
7 - 9 - 0
000025855348000000008558139.75
51Pittsburgh Steelers
swampc1
8 - 8 - 0
0000391742451000000000174210243.95
52Minnesota Vikings
8bit
7 - 9 - 0
00001235430700000000354780.4
53Pittsburgh Steelers
swampc1
8 - 8 - 0
000023937418000000009378147.45
54Seattle Seahawks
Bighock
4 - 5 - 0
000020604309000000006049119.4
TOTAL : 261 - 331 - 3 00008352540530276465160225130254952764414.25
AVERAGE000021.97668.5530.437.260.111.7116.2500.0525250670.927.26116.16

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Mark Clayton Stats ChartReceiving Mark Clayton Stats ChartKick Returns Mark Clayton Stats ChartPunt Returns Mark Clayton Stats ChartAll Purpose Mark Clayton Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
18Dallas Cowboys
daboy8821
0000516834200000000168230.05
21New Orleans Saints
TecmoBo
0000375250000000007508.25
26Atlanta Falcons
coconuts622
0000110101000000001017.25
27Seattle Seahawks
gonickmontana5
0000273370000000007307.8
28Minnesota Vikings
callmefairf
0000312843100000000128119.55
35Seattle Seahawks
gonickmontana5
0000420050200000000200233
37Los Angeles Rams
gats
0000312441100000000124119.15
39Houston Oilers
stalltalk
0000724134200000000241237.85
41Atlanta Falcons
Prime
00004902300000000090010
42Atlanta Falcons
Prime
0000249250000000004905.4
43Chicago Bears
ricor33
0000468170000000006807.8
49Houston Oilers
stalltalk
0000310234200000000102222.95
TOTAL 0000411328321100000000132811209.05

Single Game Bests Mark Clayton Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 32
Week 14
Set by
hoffnasty9
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 32
Week 14
Set by
hoffnasty9
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 43
Week 13
Set by
ricor33

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 17
Week 3
Set by
keirre1981
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 18
Week 13
Set by
daboy8821
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 32
Week 14
Set by
hoffnasty9
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 43
Week 13
Set by
ricor33
Fantasy Pts.

49.4

Box Score
Season 43
Week 13
Set by
ricor33

Single Season Bests Mark Clayton Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 43
Set by
ricor33
Rec. Yards

Season 51
Set by
swampc1
Recv. TDs

Season 35
Set by
gonickmontana5

K.R. Yards

Season 17
Set by
keirre1981
P.R. Yards

Season 18
Set by
daboy8821
A.P.Y.

Season 51
Set by
swampc1
Total TDs

Season 35
Set by
gonickmontana5
Fantasy Pts.

265.35

Season 32
Set by
red98sethuthut

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

15

100+ Yards

72

200+ Yards

6

3+ TD

8

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

2

1000+ Yards

6

1500+ Yards

2

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.235.30.155


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake