Fantasy Points
Keith Jones - RB #38

Phoenix Cardinals Keith Jones - RB #38

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Keith Jones Conditions ChartRushing Keith Jones Stats ChartReceiving Keith Jones Stats ChartKick Returns Keith Jones Stats ChartPunt Returns Keith Jones Stats ChartAll Purpose Keith Jones Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000000046015000006006
2 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 000000004541401202007407.4
3 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 0000000045915018806706.7
5 Box ScoreNew York Giants 000000006549000005405.4
6 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 0000000066912000006906.9
7 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 0000000051483000000148014.8
8 Box ScoreNew York Giants 0000000033913000003903.9
9 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000000068915000008908.9
10 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 0000000022412000002402.4
11 Box ScoreNew York Jets 0000000046617015507107.1
12 Box ScoreChicago Bears 000000004471201202006706.7
13 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000000045815000005805.8
14 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 0000000033612000003603.6
16 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 0000000044010000004004
TOTAL 0000000059843140453130896089.6
PROJECTED000000005984314.29045313.250896089.6

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Keith Jones Stats ChartReceiving Keith Jones Stats ChartKick Returns Keith Jones Stats ChartPunt Returns Keith Jones Stats ChartAll Purpose Keith Jones Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Tampa Bay Buccaneers
daboy8821
6569.330274011717000008008.5
18Miami Dolphins
ziur1
00001881465160000073113.55
19New York Giants
eifer
0000111110000000001101.35
20Buffalo Bills
tadaos
10656.5254691183812101770499369.15
21Atlanta Falcons
drzahstl
5244.810000000000002418.4
22New York Giants
bgboud2
1-4-40137371165650000098116.05
23Dallas Cowboys
kamphuna8
7344.86032691457140115150132119.95
24New York Jets
bdubs14
241626.753614224200000000304561.9
25Cincinnati Bengals
bradbears81
0000000066511000006506.5
27Tampa Bay Buccaneers
bdubs14
3258.33031340000000003804.55
28Phoenix Cardinals
disastamasta142
0000000011111000001101.1
29Miami Dolphins
segathonsov
620.330122000000000400.65
30Green Bay Packers
fbdukesta
151379.131000000000000137119.7
32Miami Dolphins
segathonsov
17764.47049123100000000167123.7
33Cincinnati Bengals
Ol Dirty Tecmo
294.505641306651100000138015.05
34Cincinnati Bengals
drake
3155012222035217000008909.15
35Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
68213.67214400000000086220.85
36Indianapolis Colts
drake
2219891875901121200000285136.5
38Kansas City Chiefs
Cheefzboy
2-9-4.50000056814000005905.9
39Kansas City Chiefs
gats
392305.926437100000000273346.8
40Phoenix Cardinals
Jpthebowler
0000000059843140453130896089.6
TOTAL 17011066.5112576861281101721160675130358820493.05
AVERAGE6.5442.546.510.462.1926.3812.040.314.2366.1915.6500.23757501380.7718.96

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Keith Jones Stats ChartReceiving Keith Jones Stats ChartKick Returns Keith Jones Stats ChartPunt Returns Keith Jones Stats ChartAll Purpose Keith Jones Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
18Miami Dolphins
ziur1
111069.641177000000000113117.55
TOTAL 111069.641177000000000113117.55

Single Game Bests Keith Jones Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 18
Week 18
Set by
ziur1
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 18
Week 18
Set by
ziur1
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 35
Week 16
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
Receptions

Box Score
Season 24
Week 1
Set by
bdubs14
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 32
Week 6
Set by
segathonsov
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 18
Week 11
Set by
ziur1

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 40
Week 7
Set by
Jpthebowler
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 40
Week 2
Set by
Jpthebowler
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 40
Week 7
Set by
Jpthebowler
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 20
Week 7
Set by
tadaos
Fantasy Pts.

20.85

Box Score
Season 35
Week 16
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever

Single Season Bests Keith Jones Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 39
Set by
gats
Rush Yards

Season 39
Set by
gats
Rush TDs

Season 24
Set by
bdubs14
Receptions

Season 36
Set by
drake
Rec. Yards

Season 24
Set by
bdubs14
Recv. TDs

Season 24
Set by
bdubs14

K.R. Yards

Season 40
Set by
Jpthebowler
P.R. Yards

Season 40
Set by
Jpthebowler
A.P.Y.

Season 40
Set by
Jpthebowler
Total TDs

Season 24
Set by
bdubs14
Fantasy Pts.

89.6

Season 40
Set by
Jpthebowler

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

1

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.224.164.166


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake