Fantasy Points
Chris Calloway - WR #88

Phoenix Cardinals Chris Calloway - WR #88

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Chris Calloway Conditions ChartRushing Chris Calloway Stats ChartReceiving Chris Calloway Stats ChartKick Returns Chris Calloway Stats ChartPunt Returns Chris Calloway Stats ChartAll Purpose Chris Calloway Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 0000000034816018805605.6
2 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 0000000035418000005405.4
3 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000000034916000004904.9
4 Box ScoreNew York Giants 0000000023518012203703.7
5 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000000023417000003403.4
6 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 0000000041002500000100010
7 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 0000000061562611550161122.1
8 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 0000000045414013305705.7
9 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000000046015000006006
10 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 000000004521301101006206.2
11 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 00000000388291000088114.8
12 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 0000000045614013305905.9
13 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 0000000022312000002302.3
14 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000000045915000005905.9
15 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 0000000024221000004204.2
16 Box ScoreNew York Giants 0000000031374600000137013.7
TOTAL 000000005310472026315010782119.8
PROJECTED0000000053104719.7526315.17010782119.8

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Chris Calloway Stats ChartReceiving Chris Calloway Stats ChartKick Returns Chris Calloway Stats ChartPunt Returns Chris Calloway Stats ChartAll Purpose Chris Calloway Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Detroit Lions
tecmodell42
9 - 7 - 0
00003752505611200000136014.35
18New York Jets
kulseic
5 - 11 - 0
0000000011010000001001
20Cincinnati Bengals
MattyDold
10 - 4 - 1
000023518091201301220157016.2
22New England Patriots
LuckyTool
12 - 4 - 0
0000000022915014403303.3
26Cleveland Browns
gonickmontana5
8 - 6 - 1
0000000011212000001201.2
27Kansas City Chiefs
hawkeye98
3 - 13 - 0
000093013321101000000311245.35
28Phoenix Cardinals
disastamasta142
10 - 6 - 0
000000005310472026315010782119.8
40San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
5 - 11 - 0
0000000057875151221110896195.6
42Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
10 - 6 - 0
000000004375618031860774077.4
43Phoenix Cardinals
rmm1976
8 - 8 - 0
000000005810221803269010480104.8
44New England Patriots
LuckyTool
7 - 9 - 0
0000000023015000003003
47Indianapolis Colts
MadTown SpliffStars
6 - 10 - 0
0000167670000000006706.95
51New York Giants
Barletti
5 - 11 - 0
0000224120000000002402.9
53San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
7 - 9 - 0
0000000024121000004104.1
54San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
1 - 6 - 0
0000000021310150111110321032.1
TOTAL : 106 - 121 - 2 0000175023022914905173191417055485589.05
AVERAGE00000.4513.2129.530.057.66129.0816.860.080.514114101460.1315.5

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Chris Calloway Stats ChartReceiving Chris Calloway Stats ChartKick Returns Chris Calloway Stats ChartPunt Returns Chris Calloway Stats ChartAll Purpose Chris Calloway Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
20Cincinnati Bengals
MattyDold
0000000091691900000169016.9
28Phoenix Cardinals
disastamasta142
0000000044712000004704.7
37Los Angeles Rams
gats
0000000023216000003203.2
42Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
0000000049223000009209.2
43Phoenix Cardinals
rmm1976
00000000101451501440149014.9
TOTAL 00000000294851701440489048.9

Single Game Bests Chris Calloway Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 17
Week 9
Set by
tecmodell42
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 47
Week 1
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 27
Week 9
Set by
hawkeye98

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 40
Week 9
Set by
gamehigh
K.R. TDs

Box Score
Season 28
Week 7
Set by
disastamasta142
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 40
Week 11
Set by
gamehigh
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 40
Week 9
Set by
gamehigh
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 27
Week 9
Set by
hawkeye98
Fantasy Pts.

23.4

Box Score
Season 40
Week 9
Set by
gamehigh

Single Season Bests Chris Calloway Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 27
Set by
hawkeye98
Rec. Yards

Season 27
Set by
hawkeye98
Recv. TDs

Season 27
Set by
hawkeye98

K.R. Yards

Season 28
Set by
disastamasta142
K.R. TDs

Season 28
Set by
disastamasta142
P.R. Yards

Season 28
Set by
disastamasta142
A.P.Y.

Season 28
Set by
disastamasta142
Total TDs

Season 27
Set by
hawkeye98
Fantasy Pts.

119.8

Season 28
Set by
disastamasta142

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 17

Detroit Lions
Coach: tecmodell42


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.226.243.36


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake