Fantasy Points
Derrick Fenner - RB #44

New England Patriots Derrick Fenner - RB #44

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Derrick Fenner Conditions ChartRushing Derrick Fenner Stats ChartReceiving Derrick Fenner Stats ChartKick Returns Derrick Fenner Stats ChartPunt Returns Derrick Fenner Stats ChartAll Purpose Derrick Fenner Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 000011010035920018807707.95
2 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 0000000021256310000125118.5
3 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000000051883810000188124.8
4 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 0000000062143600000214021.4
5 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000000035017000005005
6 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 0000000051152300000115011.5
7 Box ScoreNew York Jets 0000122221466170000088115.05
8 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 0000000011414000001401.4
9 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 0000000051192400000119011.9
10 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 0000000035017000005005
11 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 0000000052635310000263132.3
12 Box ScoreNew York Jets 0000000048622000008608.6
13 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 0000000011919000001901.9
14 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 0000000011919000001901.9
15 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 0000000023719000003703.7
TOTAL 0000232161501424283188014644170.9
PROJECTED000023216150142428.483188014644170.9

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Derrick Fenner Stats ChartReceiving Derrick Fenner Stats ChartKick Returns Derrick Fenner Stats ChartPunt Returns Derrick Fenner Stats ChartAll Purpose Derrick Fenner Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Dallas Cowboys
bigmv54
8344.25011251235111821702420471579.85
18Seattle Seahawks
invader_star
252.509758137539150486220705178.75
19New England Patriots
baxterbear12
0000274370328900000102010.7
20Miami Dolphins
segathonsov
000013300232548421603165011582131.05
21Denver Broncos
elway41177
0000368230101251300000193020.05
22Seattle Seahawks
invader_star
33712.3301512381489181902126010901118.75
23Washington Redskins
Jfagundes04
0000211919550102821044110012605161.25
24Minnesota Vikings
moulds33
520.418129161536701300000801294.1
25New England Patriots
coconuts622
000045915033875271546909801105
26Denver Broncos
vikingmoe02
0000484211539831907416011081117.8
27Atlanta Falcons
coconuts622
3175.670475190406331611770732180.2
28Houston Oilers
chino_pino
3144.670152031435612312208557015033172.05
29Los Angeles Rams
player121xk
730.4301014114057108919022412012570128.2
30Miami Dolphins
segathonsov
00007901315380515051840913199.05
31Cleveland Browns
imflo
341.3308189241617301205521009751105.5
32Buffalo Bills
red98sethuthut
00002532706281413043590902090.7
33Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
12201419814248896190133010992125.4
34Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
1-1-10818523300000000184338.4
35Indianapolis Colts
drake
430.7504401010000000043111.3
36Cincinnati Bengals
Ol Dirty Tecmo
00005110220405741401000684069.65
37Atlanta Falcons
Prime
1001161771125163112000008083102.8
38Minnesota Vikings
vikingmoe02
000081441824356313093340740288
39Denver Broncos
jebigred
0000712017148723150663110906198.35
40Chicago Bears
ricor33
000013211161609961702-16-8011911128.35
41Detroit Lions
Casual_T
000091011106211071804103012180124.05
42New England Patriots
LuckyTool
0000232161501424283188014644170.9
43Atlanta Falcons
Prime
000017143817981401220243134.55
44Houston Oilers
stalltalk
10656.511116915152146728233211017334200.05
45Los Angeles Rams
drake
7162.2900000000000001601.6
46Cincinnati Bengals
eifer
26301018719357122121158216014964176.1
47Philadelphia Eagles
oklahoma
000000006916922543155017074194.7
48Philadelphia Eagles
oklahoma
000000004711892534287012173139.7
49Pittsburgh Steelers
tundrayeti
000022010014238170122220280028.5
TOTAL 803264.084274422015421337244091815937198029674613401.9
AVERAGE2.429.884.080.128.3127.8815.41.2740.52739.6718.260.452.827197190899.211.85103.09

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Derrick Fenner Stats ChartReceiving Derrick Fenner Stats ChartKick Returns Derrick Fenner Stats ChartPunt Returns Derrick Fenner Stats ChartAll Purpose Derrick Fenner Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
17Dallas Cowboys
dcsmooth5z
0000113131000000001317.55
18Seattle Seahawks
invader_star
55711.401161604751900000148015.05
19New England Patriots
baxterbear12
0000000011111000001101.1
20Miami Dolphins
segathonsov
000017707659000007207.45
22Seattle Seahawks
invader_star
000042150572140000093010.3
23Washington Redskins
Jfagundes04
000033110293013300000332245.95
24Minnesota Vikings
moulds33
420.510000560120000062112.2
25New England Patriots
coconuts622
0000354181112592400000313138.05
26Denver Broncos
vikingmoe02
0000000071291801880137013.7
27Atlanta Falcons
coconuts622
3175.67022613081261600000169017.4
28Houston Oilers
chino_pino
000022312171672400000190125.5
29Los Angeles Rams
player121xk
0000000056413000006406.4
30Miami Dolphins
segathonsov
0000155151493000000154121.65
31Cleveland Browns
imflo
00001111111098100114140123118.55
32Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
0000000091311500000131013.1
33Indianapolis Colts
Tecmo Psycho
0000344150162471501550296030.35
34Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
1-1-10141410000000004004.25
35Indianapolis Colts
drake
1-1-10112120000000001101.35
36Cincinnati Bengals
Ol Dirty Tecmo
00003441506681100000112011.95
37Atlanta Falcons
Prime
0000561120754800000115012.75
38Minnesota Vikings
vikingmoe02
00000000998110330100128012.8
39Denver Broncos
jebigred
0000123231336120000059112.15
40Chicago Bears
ricor33
0000238190132301803-18-60250025.5
41Detroit Lions
Casual_T
0000000072052901330208020.8
42New England Patriots
LuckyTool
0000000023719000003703.7
43Atlanta Falcons
Prime
000043280000000003204.2
44Houston Oilers
stalltalk
00001494906192320110100251025.35
45Los Angeles Rams
drake
2630000000000000600.6
46Cincinnati Bengals
eifer
00002281409187210118180233023.8
47Philadelphia Eagles
oklahoma
00000000102122100000212021.2
48Philadelphia Eagles
oklahoma
000000001636223021370375037.5
TOTAL 16805144639158214387418015906046839533.3

Single Game Bests Derrick Fenner Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 17
Week 11
Set by
dcsmooth5z
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 18
Week 19
Set by
invader_star
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 24
Week 16
Set by
moulds33
Receptions

Box Score
Season 17
Week 7
Set by
dcsmooth5z
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 17
Week 7
Set by
dcsmooth5z
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 17
Week 7
Set by
dcsmooth5z

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 47
Week 10
Set by
oklahoma
K.R. TDs

Box Score
Season 44
Week 10
Set by
stalltalk
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 18
Week 8
Set by
invader_star
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 47
Week 10
Set by
oklahoma
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 17
Week 7
Set by
dcsmooth5z
Fantasy Pts.

41.1

Box Score
Season 47
Week 10
Set by
oklahoma

Single Season Bests Derrick Fenner Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 44
Set by
stalltalk
Rush Yards

Season 44
Set by
stalltalk
Rush TDs

Season 37
Set by
Prime
Receptions

Season 23
Set by
Jfagundes04
Rec. Yards

Season 20
Set by
segathonsov
Recv. TDs

Season 17
Set by
bigmv54

K.R. Yards

Season 47
Set by
oklahoma
K.R. TDs

Season 47
Set by
oklahoma
P.R. Yards

Season 18
Set by
invader_star
A.P.Y.

Season 44
Set by
stalltalk
Total TDs

Season 17
Set by
bigmv54
Fantasy Pts.

179.85

Season 44
Set by
stalltalk

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

1

100+ Yards

2

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 48

Philadelphia Eagles
Coach: oklahoma


TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.197.24.206


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake